Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 08:33 PM
             Zionsville High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020             
                            Zionsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zionsville                                        1:49.36    1:53.49  
     1) Katie Buroker FR                2) Shea Sullivan SR               
     3) Peyton Skaff SR                 4) Nour Razzouk SO                
  2 McCutcheon                                        1:56.03    1:56.77  
     1) Lauren Salazar FR               2) Olivia Luban FR                
     3) Mia Saunders FR                 4) Katlyn Huycke JR               
  3 Lebanon                                           1:57.06    1:58.30  
     1) Lauren Gascho JR                2) Summer Stogsdill JR            
     3) Lucy Gascho SR                  4) Cora Dial FR                   
  4 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         2:03.13    1:59.16  
     1) Skye Oliver SO                  2) Megan Kidder SO                
     3) Erin Beimfohr SO                4) Joelle Wasikowski SR           
  5 Clinton Central                                   2:02.73    2:00.38  
     1) Kailie Burnette JR              2) Isabelle Hendrickson JR        
     3) Mollie McDaniel SR              4) Grace Atkisson SO              
  6 Frankfort                                         2:10.79    2:02.67  
     1) Karleigh Bessler SR             2) Aubrey Teter SR                
     3) Karely Santos JR                4) Patciance Dean SR              
  7 Lafayette Jefferson                               2:07.70    2:06.47  
     1) Karlie Potempa FR               2) Makara Martin JR               
     3) Leslie Bennett JR               4) Grace McAuliffe SR             
  8 West Lafayette                                    2:09.38    2:07.84  
     1) Dayeana Jung SR                 2) Anja Owens FR                  
     3) Lily Baumgardner FR             4) Rachel Toppo JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University                                        2:15.73    2:11.80  
     1) Charlotte Kumler JR             2) Caitlin Clark SR               
     3) Audrey Priest FR                4) Madison Clary FR               
 10 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:18.13    2:30.17  
     1) Grace Hamacher JR               2) Ally Rose JR                   
     3) Annabelle Davis SR              4) Katie Rose FR                  
 11 Carroll (Flora)                                   2:40.55    2:34.67  
     1) Isabelle Altic JR               2) Ashley Duff SO                 
     3) Ella Foreman JR                 4) Hannah Adams FR                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Heiser              JR ZION                 1:54.58    1:52.34  
  2 Reagan Mattice            SO ZION                 1:59.41    1:58.45  
  3 Makayla McMains           JR CARL                 2:03.07    2:01.96  
  4 Ruth Cronin               JR ZION                 2:09.01    2:02.38  
  5 Cora Comer                SO LJEF                 2:06.20    2:04.30  
  6 Madison Akridge           FR MCCU                 2:05.20    2:04.72  
  7 Morgan Lawson             JR  LEB                 2:04.80    2:07.26  
  8 Lily Baumgardner          FR WLAF                 2:08.11    2:08.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Beimfohr             SO HARR                 2:11.19    2:08.27  
 10 Sydney Daisley            SO  LEB                 2:07.98    2:08.44  
 11 Abigail Portlock          JR MCCU                 2:11.80    2:09.40  
 12 Gracee Robertson          SO HARR                 2:16.09    2:10.43  
 13 Sophie Anthony            SR HARR                 2:17.20    2:10.74  
 14 Charlotte Kumler          JR UNIV                 2:14.72    2:11.85  
 15 Lily Gascho               SO  LEB                 2:14.35    2:14.51  
 16 Aubrey Teter              SR FRKT                 2:14.29    2:16.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chayton Krueger           JR LJEF                 2:18.10    2:17.87  
 18 Kylie Gilmore             JR CLCN                 2:26.89    2:23.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alyssa Taylor             JR CARL                 2:25.95    2:25.10  
 20 Aubryanna Ritchie         SR LJEF                 2:32.50    2:29.48  
 21 Brookelyn Coffey          SR MCCU                 2:33.60    2:31.20  
 22 Grace Hamacher            JR LACC                 2:38.35    2:33.43  
 23 Payton Teter              FR FRKT                 2:33.68    2:33.46  
 24 Reagan Kimmell            SO CLCN                 2:42.02    2:34.63  
 25 Stasia Reinholt           JR UNIV                 2:41.58    2:37.88  
 26 Averi Gilmore             FR CLCN                 2:44.15    2:45.06  
 27 Liz Hutzel                FR LACC                 2:53.79    2:51.13  
 28 Kate Lautenbach           FR UNIV                 3:02.07    2:52.16  
 29 Alayna Barton             SO FRKT                 3:06.20    2:56.18  
 30 Sophia Santos             FR LACC                 2:56.70    3:03.07  
 31 Hannah Adams              FR CARL                 3:07.01    3:08.31  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             SO ZION                 2:05.98    2:04.85  
  2 Elizabeth Leonard         JR ZION                 2:29.74    2:21.99  
  3 Marin Hadley              JR ZION                 2:27.12    2:23.26  
  4 Erin Beimfohr             SO HARR                 2:30.00    2:25.21  
  5 Lucy Gascho               SR  LEB                 2:23.51    2:26.67  
  6 Mia Saunders              FR MCCU                 2:13.40    2:27.22  
  7 Cora Dial                 FR  LEB                 2:26.04    2:28.12  
  8 Abigail Butts             SR MCCU                 2:29.10    2:28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anja Owens                FR WLAF                 2:25.83    2:28.25  
 10 Lauren Salazar            FR MCCU                 2:26.80    2:30.12  
 11 Skye Oliver               SO HARR                 2:37.02    2:30.82  
 12 Jane Fornes               SO HARR                 2:40.39    2:34.75  
 13 Kylar Kavanaugh           SR UNIV                 2:43.36    2:35.38  
 14 Karlie Potempa            FR LJEF                 2:39.60    2:38.88  
 15 Regan Hooker              SR UNIV                 2:43.37    2:39.84  
 16 Alison Cahoon             JR LJEF                 2:45.80    2:48.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Annabelle Davis           SR LACC                 2:41.92    2:48.82  
 18 Karely Santos             JR FRKT                 2:34.17    2:48.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashley Duff               SO CARL                 2:48.41    2:49.27  
 20 Carly Ellis               JR CLCN                 2:51.34    2:51.79  
 21 Addison Bogard            FR CLCN                 2:55.98    2:53.78  
 22 Abrianna Murphy           SO  LEB                 2:48.66    3:02.04  
 23 Jocelyn Marcum            JR FRKT                 3:12.49    3:06.91  
 24 Ally Rose                 JR LACC                 3:13.28    3:15.47  
 25 Amelie Hillman            FR FRKT                 3:08.16    3:21.17  
 -- Caitlin Clark             SR UNIV                 2:55.42         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joelle Wasikowski         SR HARR                   25.76      24.95  
  2 Olivia Luban              FR MCCU                   25.04      25.29  
  2 Katie Buroker             FR ZION                   26.10      25.29  
  4 Katlyn Huycke             JR MCCU                   25.61      25.45  
  5 Patciance Dean            SR FRKT                   25.26      25.58  
  6 Isabelle Hendrickson      JR CLCN                   26.08      25.75  
  7 Nour Razzouk              SO ZION                   25.95      26.06  
  8 Leslie Bennett            JR LJEF                   26.36      26.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shea Sullivan             SR ZION                   26.84      26.76  
 10 Summer Stogsdill          JR  LEB                   26.54      27.10  
 11 Grace Atkisson            SO CLCN                   26.82      27.81  
 12 Cayleigh Dial             SR  LEB                   27.40      27.84  
 13 Kennedy Jordan            JR MCCU                   27.96      27.96  
 14 Erika Caylor              SR HARR                   28.53      28.10  
 15 Grace McAuliffe           SR LJEF                   28.86      28.45  
 16 Autumn Miller             FR HARR                   30.08      28.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makara Martin             JR LJEF                   28.44      28.85  
 18 Morgan Justice            SO CARL                   29.21      29.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Steffey           SO WLAF                   29.90      29.71  
 20 Zoe Napier                SO UNIV                   31.14      30.56  
 21 Dayeana Jung              SR WLAF                   30.27      30.67  
 22 Macy Paton                SR UNIV                   32.76      30.83  
 23 Shelby Wolfe              FR CLCN                   31.66      30.91  
 24 Payton Teter              FR FRKT                   30.07      31.30  
 25 Jillian Brubaker          FR  LEB                   32.17      32.98  
 26 Ane Ochoa de Alda         SR FRKT                   34.55      33.42  
 27 Katie Rose                FR LACC                   34.29      33.60  
 28 Kendra Sheagley           FR CARL                   36.45      34.30  
 29 Olivia Hack               FR LACC                   34.98      35.59  
 30 Caroline Bordenet         FR LACC                   36.56      35.82  
 31 Annie Klemsz              SR UNIV                   36.36      37.48  
 32 Hannah Adams              FR CARL                   38.29      38.56  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             SO ZION                   55.72      55.84  
  2 Carlin Barksdale          JR ZION                 1:02.79    1:02.42  
  3 Lucy Gascho               SR  LEB                 1:01.63    1:03.28  
  4 Maddie Hegeduis           SO ZION                 1:06.43    1:04.13  
  5 Abigail Butts             SR MCCU                 1:03.70    1:04.42  
  6 Erin Beimfohr             SO HARR                 1:08.01    1:06.93  
  7 Cayleigh Dial             SR  LEB                 1:07.60    1:09.89  
  8 Karely Santos             JR FRKT                 1:12.28    1:09.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mollie McDaniel           SR CLCN                 1:14.49    1:11.00  
 10 Mary Cate Munn            FR HARR                 1:19.21    1:11.18  
 11 Alyssa Gray               FR MCCU                 1:10.30    1:11.94  
 12 Audrey Priest             FR UNIV                 1:15.48    1:14.65  
 13 Carly Ellis               JR CLCN                 1:16.67    1:15.34  
 14 Regan Hooker              SR UNIV                 1:16.66    1:15.53  
 15 Kylar Kavanaugh           SR UNIV                 1:18.87    1:15.70  
 16 Olivia Romanovich         SR HARR                 1:19.25    1:16.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hailey Campbell           SR FRKT                 1:17.88    1:17.05  
 18 Jareth Diaz               JR MCCU                 1:22.90    1:23.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shelby Wolfe              FR CLCN                 1:28.62    1:26.29  
 20 Isabelle Altic            JR CARL                 1:24.35    1:26.65  
 21 Cameo Parquette           JR LJEF                 1:41.90    1:35.18  
 22 Amelie Hillman            FR FRKT                 1:31.12    1:36.34  
 23 Breanna Daisley           SR  LEB                 1:53.88    1:50.10  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joelle Wasikowski         SR HARR                   57.22      54.48  
  2 Makayla McMains           JR CARL                   57.31      55.86  
  3 Katie Buroker             FR ZION                   57.51      56.08  
  4 Peyton Skaff              SR ZION                   56.56      56.23  
  5 Katlyn Huycke             JR MCCU                   56.27      56.62  
  5 Lauren Gascho             JR  LEB                   56.92      56.62  
  7 Leslie Bennett            JR LJEF                   57.06      56.94  
  8 Nour Razzouk              SO ZION                   58.27      57.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy Jordan            JR MCCU                 1:00.50    1:00.63  
 10 Madeline DeWitt           JR HARR                 1:03.70    1:02.51  
 11 Grace McAuliffe           SR LJEF                 1:02.20    1:02.66  
 12 Megan Kidder              SO HARR                 1:03.73    1:02.67  
 13 Lily Gascho               SO  LEB                 1:02.56    1:02.96  
 14 Grace Atkisson            SO CLCN                 1:01.60    1:04.05  
 15 Chayton Krueger           JR LJEF                 1:04.40    1:05.02  
 16 Kileigh Adams-Long        SR FRKT                 1:04.11    1:05.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lydia Blankenship         SO MCCU                 1:08.60    1:06.20  
 18 Elayna Faulkner           FR CLCN                 1:11.19    1:06.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Steffey           SO WLAF                 1:06.00    1:06.96  
 20 Julia Engers              SO WLAF                 1:15.89    1:07.04  
 20 Rachel Toppo              JR WLAF                 1:05.01    1:07.04  
 22 Alyssa Taylor             JR CARL                 1:06.10    1:07.10  
 23 Madison Clary             FR UNIV                 1:08.97    1:07.29  
 24 Morgan Justice            SO CARL                 1:05.90    1:07.51  
 25 Ava Schimmel              FR CLCN                 1:10.52    1:07.97  
 26 Amber Houchen             SO FRKT                 1:11.22    1:08.39  
 27 Caroline Tilford          SO  LEB                 1:09.23    1:08.97  
 28 Macy Paton                SR UNIV                 1:16.30    1:10.19  
 29 Jaclyn Copeland           FR UNIV                 1:18.47    1:10.42  
 30 Raelyn Mitchell           JR FRKT                 1:13.10    1:10.88  
 31 Molly Thieme              FR LACC                 1:18.61    1:14.45  
 32 Katie Rose                FR LACC                 1:17.15    1:16.33  
 33 Sophia Santos             FR LACC                 1:16.87    1:18.32  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan Mattice            SO ZION                 5:17.62    5:17.01  
  2 Cora Comer                SO LJEF                 5:23.70    5:29.52  
  3 Ruth Cronin               JR ZION                 5:39.87    5:29.84  
  4 Mia Saunders              FR MCCU                 5:37.50    5:36.60  
  5 Madison Akridge           FR MCCU                 5:42.80    5:37.13  
  6 Sydney Daisley            SO  LEB                 5:43.14    5:39.47  
  7 Morgan Lawson             JR  LEB                 5:40.05    5:41.04  
  8 Lily Baumgardner          FR WLAF                 5:37.44    5:43.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Portlock          JR MCCU                 5:47.20    5:44.43  
 10 Emma Beimfohr             SO HARR                 5:55.41    5:46.84  
 11 Abby Martin               SO ZION                 5:50.35    5:48.99  
 12 Charlotte Kumler          JR UNIV                 6:00.23    5:53.27  
 13 Gracee Robertson          SO HARR                 6:05.51    5:53.94  
 14 Sophie Anthony            SR HARR                 6:07.83    6:00.76  
 15 Skylar Ritchie            SO  LEB                 6:13.86    6:11.08  
 16 Alison Cahoon             JR LJEF                 6:38.60    6:24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carly Watkins             SR CARL                 6:32.85    6:25.89  
 18 Audrey Priest             FR UNIV                 6:39.39    6:31.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kylie Gilmore             JR CLCN                 6:37.79    6:39.16  
 20 Grace Hamacher            JR LACC                 7:03.25    6:56.78  
 21 Reagan Kimmell            SO CLCN                 7:04.97    6:57.19  
 22 Hailey Campbell           SR FRKT                 6:54.36    6:58.35  
 23 Ella Foreman              JR CARL                 7:29.98    7:13.44  
 24 Jocelyn Marcum            JR FRKT                 7:30.00    7:35.17  
 25 Alayna Reneau             SO CARL                 7:28.56    7:39.71  
 26 Averi Gilmore             FR CLCN                 7:29.02    7:45.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zionsville                                        1:43.25    1:42.47  
     1) Reagan Mattice SO               2) Nour Razzouk SO                
     3) Shea Sullivan SR                4) Katie Buroker FR               
  2 McCutcheon                                        1:43.27    1:42.62  
     1) Katlyn Huycke JR                2) Lauren Salazar FR              
     3) Madison Akridge FR              4) Olivia Luban FR                
  3 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         1:49.88    1:46.19  
     1) Erin Beimfohr SO                2) Sophie Anthony SR              
     3) Emma Beimfohr SO                4) Joelle Wasikowski SR           
  4 Clinton Central                                   1:49.46    1:48.19  
     1) Kailie Burnette JR              2) Mollie McDaniel SR             
     3) Grace Atkisson SO               4) Isabelle Hendrickson JR        
  5 Lebanon                                           1:46.82    1:49.89  
     1) Summer Stogsdill JR             2) Lily Gascho SO                 
     3) Morgan Lawson JR                4) Sydney Daisley SO              
  6 Frankfort                                         1:50.12    1:51.76  
     1) Karleigh Bessler SR             2) Kileigh Adams-Long SR          
     3) Karely Santos JR                4) Patciance Dean SR              
  7 Lafayette Jefferson                               1:54.00    1:54.52  
     1) Grace McAuliffe SR              2) Chayton Krueger JR             
     3) Makara Martin JR                4) Cora Comer SO                  
  8 Carroll (Flora)                                   1:55.98    1:55.66  
     1) Makayla McMains JR              2) Morgan Justice SO              
     3) Carly Watkins SR                4) Alyssa Taylor JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University                                        2:02.40    1:59.97  
     1) Madison Clary FR                2) Kylar Kavanaugh SR             
     3) Zoe Napier SO                   4) Regan Hooker SR                
 10 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:08.69    2:07.99  
     1) Annabelle Davis SR              2) Molly Thieme FR                
     3) Grace Hamacher JR               4) Katie Rose FR                  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Heiser              JR ZION                   57.81      56.73  
  2 Lauren Salazar            FR MCCU                 1:01.00    1:00.90  
  3 Carlin Barksdale          JR ZION                 1:02.08    1:01.55  
  4 Lauren Gascho             JR  LEB                 1:01.19    1:01.77  
  5 Peyton Skaff              SR ZION                 1:03.42    1:04.06  
  6 Cora Dial                 FR  LEB                 1:05.11    1:05.27  
  7 Skye Oliver               SO HARR                 1:09.63    1:06.24  
  8 Patciance Dean            SR FRKT                 1:05.83    1:07.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kailie Burnette           JR CLCN                 1:08.68    1:08.35  
 10 Karlie Potempa            FR LJEF                 1:09.20    1:09.82  
 11 Karleigh Bessler          SR FRKT                 1:09.97    1:11.64  
 12 Autumn Miller             FR HARR                 1:17.08    1:11.81  
 13 Aubryanna Ritchie         SR LJEF                 1:12.80    1:12.05  
 14 Mary Cate Munn            FR HARR                 1:18.53    1:12.39  
 15 Dayeana Jung              SR WLAF                 1:15.47    1:13.01  
 16 Elayna Faulkner           FR CLCN                 1:16.97    1:15.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caroline Tilford          SO  LEB                 1:16.27    1:15.78  
 18 Lydia Blankenship         SO MCCU                 1:21.80    1:18.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kileigh Adams-Long        SR FRKT                 1:14.48    1:18.62  
 20 Zoe Napier                SO UNIV                 1:21.00    1:18.68  
 21 Rachel Toppo              JR WLAF                 1:30.00    1:18.80  
 22 Hope Zickmund             JR LJEF                 1:24.70    1:21.62  
 23 Berenice Gaeta            JR MCCU                 1:29.70    1:24.42  
 24 Allyson Webster           SR CLCN                 1:20.20    1:26.49  
 25 Liz Hutzel                FR LACC                 1:35.99    1:31.70  
 26 Molly Thieme              FR LACC                 1:32.72    1:36.73  
 27 Ella Foreman              JR CARL                 1:38.26    1:37.19  
 28 Kendra Sheagley           FR CARL                 1:46.59    1:38.07  
 29 Kate Lautenbach           FR UNIV                 1:36.39    1:38.09  
 30 Alayna Reneau             SO CARL                 1:45.07    1:41.36  
 31 Annie Klemsz              SR UNIV                 2:04.51    2:04.38  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Luban              FR MCCU                 1:10.70    1:12.00  
  2 Anna Huston               SO ZION                 1:14.81    1:12.69  
  3 Isabelle Hendrickson      JR CLCN                 1:12.71    1:12.98  
  4 Shea Sullivan             SR ZION                 1:12.30    1:13.33  
  5 Anja Owens                FR WLAF                 1:15.66    1:14.60  
  6 Rachel Shultz             JR ZION                 1:17.44    1:15.06  
  7 Summer Stogsdill          JR  LEB                 1:14.10    1:15.10  
  8 Madeline DeWitt           JR HARR                 1:20.34    1:17.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Megan Kidder              SO HARR                 1:23.64    1:17.82  
 10 Aubrey Teter              SR FRKT                 1:18.48    1:20.39  
 11 Addison Bogard            FR CLCN                 1:20.05    1:22.12  
 12 Makara Martin             JR LJEF                 1:22.20    1:22.24  
 13 Amber Houchen             SO FRKT                 1:24.20    1:22.38  
 14 Ashanti Bravo Flores      JR LJEF                 1:29.00    1:22.58  
 15 Jane Fornes               SO HARR                 1:24.91    1:23.08  
 16 Skylar Ritchie            SO  LEB                 1:26.64    1:23.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caitlin Clark             SR UNIV                 1:27.86    1:23.82  
 18 Brookelyn Coffey          SR MCCU                 1:22.90    1:24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alyssa Gray               FR MCCU                 1:25.10    1:24.48  
 20 Stasia Reinholt           JR UNIV                 1:32.78    1:25.89  
 21 Annabelle Davis           SR LACC                 1:23.64    1:26.22  
 22 Avery Harris              FR CLCN                 1:24.99    1:27.02  
 23 Ashley Duff               SO CARL                 1:26.63    1:27.54  
 24 Jaclyn Copeland           FR UNIV                 1:32.94    1:28.05  
 25 Marina Eroles             SO LJEF                 1:31.80    1:28.92  
 26 Isabelle Altic            JR CARL                 1:27.46    1:30.52  
 27 Raelyn Mitchell           JR FRKT                 1:28.77    1:30.68  
 28 Julia Engers              SO WLAF                 1:34.18    1:33.26  
 29 Ally Rose                 JR LACC                 1:34.18    1:34.38  
 30 Abrianna Murphy           SO  LEB                 1:35.44    1:37.69  
 31 Caroline Bordenet         FR LACC                 1:54.34    1:45.63  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zionsville                                        3:37.22    3:37.87  
     1) Carlin Barksdale JR             2) Reagan Mattice SO              
     3) Devon Kitchel SO                4) Elyse Heiser JR                
  2 McCutcheon                                        3:59.83    4:00.43  
     1) Mia Saunders FR                 2) Abigail Portlock JR            
     3) Abigail Butts SR                4) Madison Akridge FR             
  3 Lebanon                                           3:55.78    4:00.65  
     1) Morgan Lawson JR                2) Lily Gascho SO                 
     3) Lucy Gascho SR                  4) Lauren Gascho JR               
  4 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         4:01.99    4:03.84  
     1) Gracee Robertson SO             2) Skye Oliver SO                 
     3) Sophie Anthony SR               4) Emma Beimfohr SO               
  5 Lafayette Jefferson                               4:03.70    4:04.73  
     1) Leslie Bennett JR               2) Chayton Krueger JR             
     3) Karlie Potempa FR               4) Cora Comer SO                  
  6 Carroll (Flora)                                   4:19.32    4:14.24  
     1) Alyssa Taylor JR                2) Morgan Justice SO              
     3) Carly Watkins SR                4) Makayla McMains JR             
  7 University                                        4:24.81    4:16.58  
     1) Regan Hooker SR                 2) Charlotte Kumler JR            
     3) Madison Clary FR                4) Kylar Kavanaugh SR             
  8 West Lafayette                                    4:14.35    4:19.74  
     1) Anja Owens FR                   2) Allison Steffey SO             
     3) Rachel Toppo JR                 4) Lily Baumgardner FR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clinton Central                                   4:22.15    4:27.27  
     1) Mollie McDaniel SR              2) Carly Ellis JR                 
     3) Kylie Gilmore JR                4) Kailie Burnette JR             
 10 Frankfort                                         4:36.62    4:33.80  
     1) Aubrey Teter SR                 2) Hailey Campbell SR             
     3) Payton Teter FR                 4) Kileigh Adams-Long SR          
 11 Lafayette Central Catholic                        5:01.58    5:11.15  
     1) Liz Hutzel FR                   2) Olivia Hack FR                 
     3) Sophia Santos FR                4) Molly Thieme FR