Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 08:09 PM
               Warsaw High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020               
                              Warsaw High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warsaw Community                                  1:57.31    2:00.31  
     1) Mariana Malagon SO              2) Melissa Deming SR              
     3) Azlynn Taylor FR                4) Macelyn Marcuccilli SO         
  2 Culver Academies                                  2:03.05    2:00.48  
     1) Brenley Blackman FR             2) Evelyn Tabor SO                
     3) Emily Heim SO                   4) Adannaya Nzerem SR             
  3 Columbia City                                     2:03.21    2:03.57  
     1) Sophia Hatcher SR               2) Shauna Young SR                
     3) Morgan Poling JR                4) Caroline Klimek JR             
  4 Plymouth                                          2:03.79    2:04.03  
     1) Graci Holm SR                   2) Rachel Jacobs JR               
     3) Marley Houin FR                 4) Summer South SO                
  5 Logansport                                        2:13.16    2:07.62  
     1) Gianna Rozzi                    2) Mayce McClure JR               
     3) Laine McLochlin SO              4) Sophia Rozzi SR                
  6 Rochester Community                               2:08.99    2:09.61  
     1) Elena Bode SO                   2) Emily Andrews JR               
     3) Maegan McGlothin SR             4) Paige Bode SR                  
  7 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:10.18    2:10.73  
     1) Maddie Woodward SO              2) Shayleigh Honeycutt SO         
     3) Olivia Livengood SR             4) Jerzey Conley JR               
  8 Cass                                              2:09.79    2:11.03  
     1) Liberty Scott FR                2) Delaney Zeck JR                
     3) Madison Rodabaugh JR            4) Annali Morgan FR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wabash                                            2:16.98    2:16.14  
     1) Grace Schoening SR              2) Lacey Crist JR                 
     3) Rebecca Bruss JR                4) Abigale Boggs FR               
 10 Manchester                                        2:08.37    2:17.76  
     1) Madison Evans SR                2) Halle Briner JR                
     3) Josie Briner FR                 4) Kaesyn Lester SO               
 11 Pioneer                                           2:21.81    2:18.05  
     1) Emily Chan SO                   2) Carlie Morris SO               
     3) Sarah Rider SR                  4) Macie Moon SR                  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle Briner              JR MANC                 1:56.97    2:01.02  
  2 Kylie Dehner              SR CUAC                 2:02.21    2:06.31  
  3 Emily Heim                SO CUAC                 2:11.03    2:06.86  
  4 Makenna Beall             SO ROCH                 2:06.68    2:06.98  
  5 Gracie Scholl             JR WARS                 2:09.76    2:08.32  
  6 Eleanor Shank             JR ROCH                 2:11.18    2:10.27  
  7 Evin Devito               JR COCT                 2:08.24    2:10.32  
  8 Maddy Morgan              JR WARS                 2:18.52    2:11.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amina Shafeek-Horton      SR CUAC                 2:14.25    2:11.23  
 10 Elizabeth Stone           JR WARS                 2:20.44    2:14.74  
 11 Evelyn Goodman            SR ROCH                 2:21.51    2:17.00  
 12 Rachel Jacobs             JR PLYM                 2:15.52    2:18.99  
 13 Olivia Shaffer            JR CASS                 2:24.22    2:20.31  
 14 Ayn Margaret Schaekel     SR COCT                 2:06.86    2:21.45  
 15 Makinzie France           SR NMIA                 2:23.75    2:21.71  
 16 Annali Morgan             FR CASS                 2:20.92    2:21.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angelica Yelton           SO COCT                 2:28.35    2:22.08  
 18 Raven Gritton             JR PLYM                 2:25.60    2:24.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jerzey Conley             JR TIPP                 2:32.37    2:31.43  
 20 Hannah Plauschin          SO CASS                 2:40.10    2:34.95  
 21 Abigale Boggs             FR WABS                 2:38.22    2:36.38  
 22 Kylee Gaines              FR PLYM                 2:43.65    2:38.96  
 23 Hope Schoening            FR WABS                 2:44.76    2:43.60  
 24 Esther McKaig             JR PION                 2:40.09    2:47.29  
 25 Jasmine Diaz              FR LOGN                 2:57.56    2:49.13  
 26 Nicole Quaglio            SO PION                 2:57.37    2:50.30  
 27 Kinsey Odom               JR PION                 2:51.16    2:50.42  
 28 Riley Ash                 FR   OD                 3:02.52    2:56.12  
 29 Kara Hickman              JR   OD                 3:03.52    3:02.34  
 30 Alejandra Jimenez         FR TIPP                 3:10.84    3:03.21  
 -- Claire Kitchel            JR LOGN                 2:28.12         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie Briner              FR MANC                 2:18.47    2:18.01  
  2 Qianning Zhang            FR CUAC                 2:24.63    2:25.92  
  3 Olivia Livengood          SR TIPP                 2:32.32    2:26.51  
  4 Taylor Gunter             SR WARS                 2:24.11    2:27.36  
  5 Mariana Malagon           SO WARS                 2:24.93    2:28.49  
  6 Evelyn Tabor              SO CUAC                 2:27.50    2:28.99  
  7 Graci Holm                SR PLYM                 2:27.03    2:31.69  
  8 Ally Carden               SR CASS                 2:33.47    2:32.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azlynn Taylor             FR WARS                 2:42.20    2:33.13  
 10 Sophia Hatcher            SR COCT                 2:36.46    2:34.95  
 11 Emily Andrews             JR ROCH                 2:39.65    2:35.64  
 12 Elena Bode                SO ROCH                 2:41.09    2:36.27  
 13 Morgan Poling             JR COCT                 2:37.11    2:36.89  
 14 Anna Satorius             JR CUAC                 2:36.90    2:37.57  
 15 Mallory Hiatt             SR ROCH                 2:45.08    2:38.27  
 16 Shayleigh Honeycutt       SO TIPP                 2:36.91    2:38.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashleigh Hoskins          SO COCT                 2:37.25    2:39.00  
 18 Emily Chan                SO PION                 2:47.07    2:40.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucy Keirn                FR PLYM                 2:56.13    2:51.55  
 20 Lexi Freeman              FR CASS                 2:58.93    2:54.84  
 21 Avery Christy             SR PLYM                 2:58.71    2:59.22  
 22 Brandalynn Mersch         SO PION                 3:17.28    3:11.44  
 23 Kara Hickman              JR   OD                 3:15.02    3:37.44  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Autumn Baumgartner        JR CUAC                   23.54      24.79  
  2 Hannah Young              SR CASS                   25.73      25.98  
  3 Caroline Klimek           JR COCT                   26.44      26.07  
  4 Amina Shafeek-Horton      SR CUAC                   25.95      26.12  
  5 Macelyn Marcuccilli       SO WARS                   26.54      26.43  
  6 Lily Boston               JR WARS                   26.46      26.57  
  7 Sophia Rozzi              SR LOGN                   27.34      26.85  
  8 Marley Houin              FR PLYM                   27.34      26.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Schaekel            FR COCT                   28.25      27.27  
 10 Mackenzie Youvan          SO CUAC                   26.70      27.55  
 11 Paige Bode                SR ROCH                   27.48      27.83  
 12 Madi Johnson              JR WARS                   27.68      27.91  
 13 Taylor Rodabaugh          JR CASS                   27.37      28.03  
 14 Summer South              SO PLYM                   28.66      28.28  
 15 Maegan McGlothin          SR ROCH                   27.91      28.56  
 16 Vivian Turner             FR   OD                   28.15      29.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macie Moon                SR PION                   29.94      29.36  
 18 Elizabeth Bacon           SR PLYM                   30.01      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lacey Crist               JR WABS                   30.40      29.85  
 20 Mayce McClure             JR LOGN                   30.12      30.06  
 21 McKendyll Bradley         FR ROCH                   31.43      30.29  
 22 Angelina Shepherd         JR PION                   32.34      30.84  
 23 Vivian German             SO COCT                   32.00      31.16  
 24 Maddie Woodward           SO TIPP                   30.78      31.47  
 25 Madison Inman             FR WABS                   31.33      31.53  
 26 Nicole Quaglio            SO PION                   35.90      33.25  
 27 Miranda Mills             SR   OD                   35.00      33.26  
 28 Katelyn Lowman            SO TIPP                   34.54      33.66  
 29 Emma Logan                FR CASS                   34.42      34.02  
 30 Nicole Ziemek             SO TIPP                   35.68      34.33  
 31 Madison Evans             SR MANC                   34.41      35.88  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie Briner              FR MANC                 1:01.20    1:00.87  
  2 Qianning Zhang            FR CUAC                 1:02.23    1:03.36  
  3 Olivia Livengood          SR TIPP                 1:07.73    1:04.29  
  4 Marley Houin              FR PLYM                 1:09.34    1:05.04  
  5 Taylor Gunter             SR WARS                 1:03.81    1:05.99  
  6 Maddy Morgan              JR WARS                 1:13.30    1:07.35  
  7 Mackenzie Youvan          SO CUAC                 1:05.21    1:08.11  
  8 Rebecca Bruss             JR WABS                 1:08.97    1:10.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evelyn Goodman            SR ROCH                 1:14.69    1:11.73  
 10 Ashleigh Hoskins          SO COCT                 1:13.39    1:11.83  
 11 Morgan Howett             FR WARS                 1:13.23    1:11.84  
 12 Shauna Young              SR COCT                 1:08.92    1:12.49  
 13 Morgan Poling             JR COCT                 1:11.52    1:12.72  
 14 Brenley Blackman          FR CUAC                 1:14.75    1:13.84  
 15 Isabella Riffle           FR ROCH                 1:17.55    1:16.38  
 16 Olivia Shaffer            JR CASS                 1:15.42    1:17.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Youngs              SR PLYM                 1:24.64    1:19.58  
 18 Elizabeth Swango          JR ROCH                 1:19.15    1:20.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Rider               SR PION                 1:22.90    1:22.20  
 20 Mackenzie Robinson        SO PION                 1:22.81    1:24.30  
 21 Madison Rodabaugh         JR CASS                 1:21.55    1:24.52  
 22 Aleya Mygrant             SO CASS                 1:38.70    1:36.62  
 23 Elli Schaller             FR PLYM                 1:46.27    1:37.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Autumn Baumgartner        JR CUAC                   51.77      54.87  
  2 Hannah Young              SR CASS                   55.92      57.32  
  3 Caroline Klimek           JR COCT                   58.50      57.90  
  4 Gracie Scholl             JR WARS                   58.97      58.81  
  5 Rachel Doyle              SO WARS                 1:01.20      59.03  
  6 Sophia Rozzi              SR LOGN                 1:00.42      59.19  
  7 Lily Boston               JR WARS                   59.56      59.38  
  8 Elena Bode                SO ROCH                 1:01.87      59.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adannaya Nzerem           SR CUAC                 1:03.10    1:00.87  
 10 Paige Bode                SR ROCH                 1:02.41    1:01.19  
 11 Maegan McGlothin          SR ROCH                 1:02.04    1:01.31  
 12 Angelica Yelton           SO COCT                 1:08.71    1:03.98  
 13 Taylor Rodabaugh          JR CASS                 1:02.90    1:04.49  
 14 Macie Moon                SR PION                 1:06.38    1:04.70  
 15 Summer South              SO PLYM                 1:05.07    1:04.79  
 16 Vivian Turner             FR   OD                 1:08.15    1:05.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alessandra Besachio       SO CUAC                 1:05.89    1:06.67  
 18 Avery Christy             SR PLYM                 1:09.10    1:08.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abigale Boggs             FR WABS                 1:08.34    1:09.24  
 20 Kaesyn Lester             SO MANC                 1:15.03    1:10.88  
 21 Hope Schoening            FR WABS                 1:12.01    1:11.70  
 22 Charity Harter            SO PLYM                 1:16.44    1:12.40  
 23 Sarah Landers             FR COCT                 1:14.76    1:12.93  
 24 Taelynn Benish            FR LOGN                 1:10.32    1:13.24  
 25 Madison Inman             FR WABS                 1:13.26    1:13.91  
 26 Marcella Solano           FR PION                 1:19.26    1:15.51  
 27 Jasmine Diaz              FR LOGN                 1:26.35    1:16.17  
 28 Emma Logan                FR CASS                 1:16.42    1:16.79  
 29 Miranda Mills             SR   OD                 1:24.06    1:17.74  
 30 Nicole Ziemek             SO TIPP                 1:19.08    1:18.92  
 31 Hannah Lowman             SO TIPP                 1:23.27    1:21.67  
 32 Olivia Freels             JR PION                 1:34.38    1:24.52  
 33 Madison Evans             SR MANC                 1:24.31    1:25.29  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Heim                SO CUAC                 5:45.46    5:40.19  
  2 Makenna Beall             SO ROCH                 5:41.20    5:41.61  
  3 Melissa Deming            SR WARS                 5:47.32    5:46.39  
  4 Kylie Dehner              SR CUAC                 5:52.13    5:46.48  
  5 Lauren Liston             SR COCT                 5:45.08    5:49.37  
  6 Evin Devito               JR COCT                 5:44.00    5:51.83  
  7 Eleanor Shank             JR ROCH                 6:00.14    5:55.36  
  8 Mallory Hiatt             SR ROCH                 6:13.63    6:03.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Satorius             JR CUAC                 6:26.20    6:06.79  
 10 Delaney Zeck              JR CASS                 6:07.42    6:07.90  
 11 Elizabeth Stone           JR WARS                 6:16.86    6:13.79  
 12 Raven Gritton             JR PLYM                 6:25.87    6:28.24  
 13 Makena Smith              FR TIPP                 6:25.21    6:30.00  
 14 Claire Kitchel            JR LOGN                 6:38.34    6:33.84  
 15 Annali Morgan             FR CASS                 6:31.80    6:36.63  
 16 Ayn Margaret Schaekel     SR COCT                 6:35.15    6:43.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Plauschin          SO CASS                 6:59.53    6:54.53  
 18 Jerzey Conley             JR TIPP                 6:49.50    6:56.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Schoening           SR WABS                 7:12.98    7:05.32  
 20 Kelsey Vanlue             SO PLYM                 7:14.23    7:12.63  
 21 Stephani Galindo          SR PLYM                 7:28.92    7:59.36  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver Academies                                  1:45.00    1:44.43  
     1) Qianning Zhang FR               2) Amina Shafeek-Horton SR        
     3) Mackenzie Youvan SO             4) Autumn Baumgartner JR          
  2 Warsaw Community                                  1:46.06    1:47.11  
     1) Lily Boston JR                  2) Gracie Scholl JR               
     3) Taylor Gunter SR                4) Macelyn Marcuccilli SO         
  3 Columbia City                                     1:50.10    1:49.84  
     1) Evin Devito JR                  2) Ashleigh Hoskins SO            
     3) Grace Schaekel FR               4) Caroline Klimek JR             
  4 Cass                                              1:50.35    1:50.80  
     1) Ally Carden SR                  2) Liberty Scott FR               
     3) Taylor Rodabaugh JR             4) Hannah Young SR                
  5 Logansport                                        1:53.89    1:52.45  
     1) Laine McLochlin SO              2) Claire Kitchel JR              
     3) Gianna Rozzi                    4) Sophia Rozzi SR                
  6 Rochester Community                               1:48.49    1:52.63  
     1) Maegan McGlothin SR             2) Makenna Beall SO               
     3) Evelyn Goodman SR               4) Paige Bode SR                  
  7 Manchester                                        1:55.61    1:58.23  
     1) Josie Briner FR                 2) Madison Evans SR               
     3) Kaesyn Lester SO                4) Halle Briner JR                
  8 Plymouth                                          1:59.78    1:59.07  
     1) Sarah Youngs SR                 2) Avery Christy SR               
     3) Raven Gritton JR                4) Elizabeth Bacon SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pioneer                                           2:09.46    1:59.24  
     1) Grace Ulrich JR                 2) Esther McKaig JR               
     3) Emily Chan SO                   4) Macie Moon SR                  
 10 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:22.92    2:16.50  
     1) Hannah Lowman SO                2) Nicole Ziemek SO               
     3) Katelyn Lowman SO               4) Maddie Woodward SO             
 11 Oregon-Davis                                      2:17.01    2:17.52  
     1) Kara Hickman JR                 2) Miranda Mills SR               
     3) Hannah Hickman SO               4) Vivian Turner FR               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Liston             SR COCT                 1:06.16    1:02.93  
  2 Graci Holm                SR PLYM                 1:04.68    1:06.57  
  3 Rebecca Bruss             JR WABS                 1:06.48    1:06.65  
  4 Sophia Hatcher            SR COCT                 1:07.25    1:07.57  
  5 Brenley Blackman          FR CUAC                 1:07.43    1:07.60  
  6 Rachel Doyle              SO WARS                 1:08.12    1:07.86  
  7 Mariana Malagon           SO WARS                 1:05.99    1:08.32  
  8 Adannaya Nzerem           SR CUAC                 1:10.71    1:08.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Schaekel            FR COCT                 1:09.10    1:10.48  
 10 Madi Johnson              JR WARS                 1:12.15    1:10.76  
 11 Emily Chan                SO PION                 1:16.46    1:12.07  
 12 Makinzie France           SR NMIA                 1:16.07    1:14.23  
 13 Lucy Keirn                FR PLYM                 1:18.57    1:14.31  
 14 Alexandra Kozak           JR CUAC                 1:18.23    1:14.35  
 15 Grace Schoening           SR WABS                 1:17.43    1:15.97  
 16 Liberty Scott             FR CASS                 1:16.68    1:18.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elizabeth Swango          JR ROCH                 1:17.42    1:18.82  
 18 Isabella Riffle           FR ROCH                 1:22.56    1:21.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lexi Freeman              FR CASS                 1:23.57    1:22.66  
 20 Kaesyn Lester             SO MANC                 1:29.79    1:28.29  
 21 Hannah Hickman            SO   OD                 1:33.15    1:30.28  
 22 Alejandra Jimenez         FR TIPP                 1:35.51    1:31.86  
 23 Keigen Reno               JR PION                 1:41.50    1:33.46  
 24 Clara Licklider           SO CASS                 1:39.86    1:38.65  
 25 Amanda Harrington         SO PION                 1:38.38    1:39.50  
 26 Katelyn Lowman            SO TIPP                 1:38.92    1:40.25  
 -- Vandalyn Daniels          SO PLYM                 1:31.13         DQ  
 -- Maddie Woodward           SO TIPP                 1:21.93         DQ  
 -- Madilyn Calloway          SO ROCH                 1:24.13         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle Briner              JR MANC                 1:07.67    1:09.44  
  2 Melissa Deming            SR WARS                 1:15.07    1:13.63  
  3 Macelyn Marcuccilli       SO WARS                 1:16.32    1:15.77  
  4 Evelyn Tabor              SO CUAC                 1:18.77    1:15.93  
  5 Ally Carden               SR CASS                 1:18.42    1:17.61  
  6 Delaney Zeck              JR CASS                 1:17.22    1:17.66  
  7 Emily Andrews             JR ROCH                 1:19.00    1:18.30  
  8 Elizabeth Bacon           SR PLYM                 1:22.33    1:19.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shayleigh Honeycutt       SO TIPP                 1:20.78    1:19.93  
 10 Rachel Jacobs             JR PLYM                 1:19.95    1:20.73  
 11 Makena Smith              FR TIPP                 1:20.53    1:20.84  
 12 Sarah Morgan              FR WARS                 1:23.76    1:23.69  
 13 Shauna Young              SR COCT                 1:19.03    1:24.00  
 14 Madison Rodabaugh         JR CASS                 1:23.66    1:24.47  
 15 Mayce McClure             JR LOGN                 1:25.63    1:24.63  
 16 Molly Vance-Gruss         FR ROCH                 1:31.41    1:29.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anne Curtis               FR CUAC                 1:31.31    1:29.68  
 18 Mary Kelley               SO CUAC                 1:31.95    1:29.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vivian German             SO COCT                 1:30.19    1:30.36  
 20 Taelynn Benish            FR LOGN                 1:29.32    1:30.42  
 21 Lacey Crist               JR WABS                 1:33.04    1:30.69  
 22 Carlie Morris             SO PION                 1:33.83    1:32.12  
 23 Kayla Ruble               FR COCT                 1:31.58    1:34.45  
 24 Esther McKaig             JR PION                 1:34.68    1:34.74  
 25 Anna Parsley              SR PION                 1:39.12    1:35.96  
 26 Lola Brady                FR ROCH                 1:38.53    1:36.08  
 27 Sophia Smith              JR PLYM                 1:40.53    1:39.65  
 28 Hannah Lowman             SO TIPP                 1:40.13    1:46.41  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver Academies                                  3:44.00    3:51.52  
     1) Emily Heim SO                   2) Amina Shafeek-Horton SR        
     3) Mackenzie Youvan SO             4) Autumn Baumgartner JR          
  2 Warsaw Community                                  3:59.79    4:02.49  
     1) Gracie Scholl JR                2) Lily Boston JR                 
     3) Rachel Doyle SO                 4) Mariana Malagon SO             
  3 Columbia City                                     4:10.42    4:08.44  
     1) Evin Devito JR                  2) Sophia Hatcher SR              
     3) Ashleigh Hoskins SO             4) Lauren Liston SR               
  4 Rochester Community                               4:05.64    4:08.47  
     1) Makenna Beall SO                2) Evelyn Goodman SR              
     3) Mallory Hiatt SR                4) Eleanor Shank JR               
  5 Plymouth                                          4:09.74    4:12.61  
     1) Summer South SO                 2) Marley Houin FR                
     3) Rachel Jacobs JR                4) Graci Holm SR                  
  6 Cass                                              4:06.91    4:15.62  
     1) Annali Morgan FR                2) Olivia Shaffer JR              
     3) Taylor Rodabaugh JR             4) Delaney Zeck JR                
  7 Tippecanoe Valley                                 4:23.59    4:21.52  
     1) Makena Smith FR                 2) Shayleigh Honeycutt SO         
     3) Jerzey Conley JR                4) Olivia Livengood SR            
  8 Pioneer                                           4:41.84    4:49.83  
     1) Esther McKaig JR                2) Mackenzie Robinson SO          
     3) Angelina Shepherd JR            4) Sarah Rider SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oregon-Davis                                      4:41.56    5:16.50  
     1) Miranda Mills SR                2) Kara Hickman JR                
     3) Hannah Hickman SO               4) Vivian Turner FR               
 -- Wabash                                            4:36.52         DQ  
     1) Rebecca Bruss JR                2) Hope Schoening FR              
     3) Grace Schoening SR              4) Abigale Boggs FR