Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 08:46 PM
            Noblesville High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020             
                            Noblesville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmel                                            1:43.34    1:48.10  
     1) Colleen Duffy JR                2) Maggie Love JR                 
     3) Berit Berglund FR               4) Ashlea Swingewood SO           
  2 Noblesville                                       1:50.74    1:51.36  
     1) Emily Decocq SR                 2) Sammy Huff JR                  
     3) Caitlin Marshall JR             4) Abby Harvey JR                 
  3 Northwestern                                      1:46.50    1:56.25  
     1) Catherine Bath FR               2) Jaylyn Harrison SO             
     3) Ann Bourff JR                   4) Lauren Martin FR               
  4 Westfield                                         1:55.95    1:57.14  
     1) Olivia Bell FR                  2) Olivia Kielty SO               
     3) Madeline DiFlora SR             4) Ellie Ketchum SO               
  5 Western                                           1:56.50    1:58.25  
     1) Genesis Everling SO             2) Jenaka Hawkins JR              
     3) Delaney Lupoi SR                4) Anna Moore FR                  
  6 Maconaquah                                        1:57.89    2:01.35  
     1) Abby Shrock SR                  2) Janet Johnston SR              
     3) Kaylinn Teegardin SO            4) Anna Borden JR                 
  7 Tipton                                            2:04.63    2:05.89  
     1) Julianna Hoover FR              2) Cassie Hoover SO               
     3) Abby Proffitt JR                4) Ashlyn Vehikite SO             
  8 Guerin Catholic                                   2:11.49    2:06.34  
     1) Joelle Klavon SO                2) Kate Swack JR                  
     3) Erica Hunckler SO               4) Evelyn Cacchillo SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eastern (Greentown)                               2:11.97    2:12.83  
     1) Lola Williams SO                2) Ella Kantz JR                  
     3) Cora Kendall SO                 4) Arabelle Ewing SO              
 10 Kokomo                                            2:19.05    2:18.92  
     1) Paige Wilson FR                 2) Stormy Blake JR                
     3) Lily Johnson SO                 4) Rilyn Wonnell SO               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gretchen Lueking          SO CAR                  1:48.99    1:52.41  
  2 Erin Cummins              FR CAR                  1:51.85    1:55.36  
  3 Macy Hoaglan              SO WEFL                 1:56.99    1:56.84  
  4 Sophie Resner             SO NOBL                 2:03.87    1:57.51  
  5 Berit Berglund            FR CAR                  1:51.06    1:57.73  
  6 Claire Yeakey             JR NOBL                 2:02.83    1:59.95  
  7 Alaina Simmons            SR MACQ                 2:02.54    2:01.52  
  8 Macee Reckard             SO KOKO                 2:00.33    2:01.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Kramer              SO NOBL                 2:07.31    2:02.46  
 10 Erika Baber               FR MACQ                 2:01.22    2:04.05  
 11 Kate Peck                 FR WEFL                 2:05.42    2:06.43  
 12 Nicole Casey              SO WEFL                 2:09.71    2:07.46  
 13 Anna Moore                FR WEST                 2:08.12    2:08.07  
 14 Cassie Hoover             SO TIPT                 2:13.73    2:08.43  
 15 Kaylynne Fernandes        SR NWES                 2:11.52    2:12.16  
 16 Hannah Montgomery         SO MACQ                 2:13.49    2:14.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophia Pate               SR WEST                 2:15.00    2:15.65  
 18 Abby Proffitt             JR TIPT                 2:09.93    2:16.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashley Ream               FR NWES                 2:16.27    2:17.54  
 20 Ella Kantz                JR ESGR                 2:15.81    2:19.01  
 21 Paige Wilson              FR KOKO                 2:17.59    2:21.46  
 22 Rachel Hillman            JR KOKO                 2:22.75    2:21.66  
 23 Sophia Moreno             FR WEST                 2:20.55    2:22.74  
 24 Helen Fivecoate           SO NWES                 2:29.72    2:25.25  
 25 Olivia Kunkel             SO GUER                 2:35.66    2:30.84  
 26 Meg Schemanske            SO GUER                 2:41.11    2:33.07  
 27 Tressie Lyons             SO GUER                 2:40.63    2:33.85  
 28 Erin Matheny              JR ESGR                 2:30.53    2:34.05  
 29 Addison Sheets            SO ESGR                 2:34.72    2:35.46  
 30 Chloe Pearson             SR TIPT                 3:07.51    2:54.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Christman         JR CAR                  2:04.43    2:07.12  
  2 Maggie Love               JR CAR                  2:04.93    2:07.74  
  3 MacKenna Lieske           SO CAR                  2:04.67    2:09.92  
  4 Sammy Huff                JR NOBL                 2:07.65    2:11.22  
  5 Ellie Ketchum             SO WEFL                 2:20.48    2:15.44  
  6 Caroline Santerre         FR NOBL                 2:21.53    2:16.37  
  7 Isabella Amaya            FR WEFL                 2:22.30    2:20.67  
  8 Annie Spaletto            FR WEFL                 2:17.06    2:21.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenaka Hawkins            JR WEST                 2:20.31    2:21.76  
 10 Sara Fife                 FR NOBL                 2:27.59    2:24.89  
 11 Emma Shoemaker            SR WEST                 2:26.41    2:27.91  
 12 Madyson Baxter            JR NWES                 2:32.31    2:32.08  
 13 Ann Bourff                JR NWES                 2:36.95    2:32.95  
 14 Julianna Hoover           FR TIPT                 2:33.32    2:33.99  
 15 Emily Lucas               SO KOKO                 2:34.80    2:34.45  
 16 Lauryn Shane              JR ESGR                 2:33.23    2:35.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janet Johnston            SR MACQ                 2:31.59    2:35.47  
 18 Emily Griggs              JR KOKO                 2:41.17    2:38.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samantha Bumgardner       JR NWES                 2:37.58    2:40.31  
 20 Nevaeh Sebastian          FR MACQ                 2:43.34    2:40.46  
 21 Riley Jones               SR MACQ                 2:35.69    2:40.69  
 22 Emily Lester              JR TIPT                 2:38.42    2:41.95  
 23 Lauren LaFever            SR WEST                 2:48.07    2:49.39  
 24 Mia Del Duco              FR GUER                 2:51.22    2:50.85  
 25 Carolina Trankman         SR ESGR                 2:52.17    2:54.75  
 26 Stormy Blake              JR KOKO                 2:58.17    2:58.51  
 27 Ruth Dutton               SR ESGR                 2:53.53    2:59.71  
 28 Maggie Christ             SO GUER                 3:10.10    3:05.74  
 29 Ava Daggy                 FR GUER                 3:22.01    3:12.96  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Christman          FR CAR                    23.75      24.17  
  2 Jaylyn Harrison           SO NWES                   24.41      24.30  
  3 Erica Hunckler            SO GUER                   25.27      24.36  
  4 Colleen Duffy             JR CAR                    23.29      24.45  
  5 Avery Williams            SR CAR                    23.99      24.68  
  6 Abby Harvey               JR NOBL                   25.20      25.16  
  7 Ava Friedman              SO WEFL                   26.87      25.28  
  8 Ashlyn Vehikite           SO TIPT                   25.47      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiona Halvorsen           SO NOBL                   26.61      25.96  
 10 Delaney Lupoi             SR WEST                   26.05      26.18  
 11 Reagan Hart               SO NOBL                   26.40      26.22  
 12 Kate Harrison             FR WEFL                   26.48      26.24  
 13 Anna Borden               JR MACQ                   26.07      26.42  
 14 Madeline DiFlora          SR WEFL                   27.33      26.79  
 15 Lauren Martin             FR NWES                   27.15      27.51  
 16 Chase Hayes               FR WEST                   27.02      27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brittney Eckart           SR ESGR                   27.57      28.03  
 18 Kaylinn Teegardin         SO MACQ                   27.57      28.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Longshore          SR NWES                   28.73      28.22  
 20 Evelyn Cacchillo          SR GUER                   29.27      29.02  
 21 Ella Flanary              JR ESGR                   28.47      29.20  
 22 Erin Reynon               FR GUER                   29.61      29.22  
 23 Shelby Wells              SR KOKO                   29.53      29.24  
 24 Lili Nethercutt           SO MACQ                   28.79      29.28  
 25 Gwyn Morgan               FR TIPT                   28.44      29.35  
 26 Arabelle Ewing            SO ESGR                   28.49      29.55  
 27 Sara Penrod               SR WEST                   30.25      31.43  
 28 Laura Gomez               SR TIPT                   32.78      32.38  
 29 Kendra Cline              JR KOKO                   33.69      32.91  
 30 Rebecca Stillwell         SO KOKO                   36.32      33.96  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayley Reed               SO CAR                    56.53      57.11  
  2 Meredith Berglund         SR CAR                    55.03      57.16  
  3 Avery Williams            SR CAR                    57.58      58.23  
  4 Caitlin Marshall          JR NOBL                   59.94      59.37  
  5 Hannah Jones              SO WEFL                 1:02.51    1:00.66  
  6 Alexa Boillat             FR WEFL                 1:02.69    1:01.44  
  7 Alaina Simmons            SR MACQ                 1:01.97    1:01.79  
  8 Jordan Cooley             JR NOBL                 1:02.05    1:01.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tina Berger               SR NOBL                 1:06.03    1:02.50  
 10 Catherine Bath            FR NWES                 1:01.53    1:02.57  
 11 Isabella Amaya            FR WEFL                 1:03.97    1:03.05  
 12 Abby Shrock               SR MACQ                 1:03.67    1:04.99  
 13 Ann Bourff                JR NWES                 1:08.91    1:09.15  
 14 Abby Proffitt             JR TIPT                 1:07.31    1:11.70  
 15 Olivia Kunkel             SO GUER                 1:12.98    1:13.00  
 16 Cora Kendall              SO ESGR                 1:11.59    1:13.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nevaeh Sebastian          FR MACQ                 1:13.22    1:15.97  
 18 Ashlyn Johnson            JR NWES                 1:14.28    1:17.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erin Reynon               FR GUER                 1:23.21    1:18.56  
 20 Lauren LaFever            SR WEST                 1:17.81    1:19.61  
 21 Kendra Cline              JR KOKO                 1:25.70    1:21.78  
 22 Mia Del Duco              FR GUER                 1:26.35    1:23.72  
 23 Lily Johnson              SO KOKO                 1:25.07    1:26.13  
 24 Sara Penrod               SR WEST                 1:30.56    1:28.16  
 25 Mackenzie Tedder          FR WEST                 1:33.17    1:28.43  
 26 Arianna Fox               SO KOKO                 1:26.02    1:34.67  
 27 Isabelle Marley           FR TIPT                 1:36.54    1:37.36  
 28 Marra Shook               JR ESGR                 1:38.69    1:45.29  
 29 Joni Sottong              SR TIPT                 1:39.54    1:59.15  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gretchen Lueking          SO CAR                    51.06      52.14  
  2 Meghan Christman          FR CAR                    51.37      52.72  
  3 Erica Hunckler            SO GUER                   54.78      53.15  
  4 Jaylyn Harrison           SO NWES                   54.50      53.71  
  5 Madelyn Christman         JR CAR                    53.55      53.95  
  6 Ava Friedman              SO WEFL                   57.85      55.18  
  7 Claire Yeakey             JR NOBL                   57.59      56.20  
  8 Caroline Santerre         FR NOBL                   57.88      56.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Kramer              SO NOBL                   58.29      57.04  
 10 Ashlyn Vehikite           SO TIPT                   55.87      57.06  
 11 Riley Howe                SR WEFL                   59.92      57.27  
 12 Olivia Bell               FR WEFL                   59.41      58.43  
 13 Delaney Lupoi             SR WEST                   57.62      59.08  
 14 Anna Borden               JR MACQ                   57.47      59.59  
 15 Lauren Martin             FR NWES                 1:02.07    1:01.12  
 16 Brittney Eckart           SR ESGR                 1:00.48    1:01.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaylinn Teegardin         SO MACQ                 1:00.58    1:02.18  
 18 Genesis Everling          SO WEST                 1:02.16    1:02.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kate Swack                JR GUER                 1:06.06    1:02.40  
 20 Lola Williams             SO ESGR                 1:04.46    1:03.53  
 21 Olivia Shoemaker          SO WEST                 1:04.63    1:03.86  
 22 Emma Abdalla              JR GUER                 1:09.68    1:04.68  
 23 Lili Nethercutt           SO MACQ                 1:04.18    1:05.14  
 24 Ella Flanary              JR ESGR                 1:03.46    1:05.37  
 25 Gwyn Morgan               FR TIPT                 1:03.27    1:05.48  
 26 Helen Fivecoate           SO NWES                 1:05.18    1:06.46  
 27 Rilyn Wonnell             SO KOKO                 1:08.60    1:07.90  
 28 Samantha Morris           FR TIPT                 1:10.23    1:07.91  
 29 Lily Johnson              SO KOKO                 1:09.23    1:08.97  
 30 Rebecca Stillwell         SO KOKO                 1:18.34    1:14.11  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Cummins              FR CAR                  4:56.99    5:08.08  
  2 Morgan Croaning           SR CAR                  5:01.37    5:15.21  
  3 Vivian Wilson             FR CAR                  5:03.67    5:17.51  
  4 Macy Hoaglan              SO WEFL                 5:11.55    5:19.91  
  5 Caitlin Marshall          JR NOBL                 5:17.99    5:21.69  
  6 Tina Berger               SR NOBL                 5:33.24    5:22.41  
  7 Ellie Ketchum             SO WEFL                 5:37.70    5:32.09  
  8 Kate Peck                 FR WEFL                 5:28.44    5:32.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erika Baber               FR MACQ                 5:29.08    5:33.40  
 10 Anna Moore                FR WEST                 5:46.76    5:42.47  
 11 Reagan Hart               SO NOBL                 5:42.41    5:45.15  
 12 Kaylynne Fernandes        SR NWES                 5:56.59    5:52.32  
 13 Madyson Baxter            JR NWES                 5:59.46    5:59.68  
 14 Lauryn Shane              JR ESGR                 5:57.30    6:01.45  
 15 Paige Wilson              FR KOKO                 6:11.37    6:04.54  
 16 Sophia Pate               SR WEST                 6:10.34    6:07.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Montgomery         SO MACQ                 5:57.91    6:10.68  
 18 Rachel Hillman            JR KOKO                 6:20.22    6:17.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cathryn Reily             SO TIPT                 6:28.28    6:25.96  
 20 Aubrie Sparling           FR NWES                 6:32.85    6:30.22  
 21 Sophia Moreno             FR WEST                 6:24.66    6:31.03  
 22 Abby Heath                FR MACQ                 6:25.71    6:36.99  
 23 Rilyn Wonnell             SO KOKO                 6:40.07    6:38.91  
 24 Addison Sheets            SO ESGR                 7:08.15    6:59.11  
 25 Erin Matheny              JR ESGR                 6:50.48    7:03.20  
 26 Ava Daggy                 FR GUER                 7:25.25    7:15.67  
 27 Isabelle Marley           FR TIPT                 7:25.14    7:27.19  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            1:33.34    1:38.47  
     1) Gretchen Lueking SO             2) Meghan Christman FR            
     3) Avery Williams SR               4) Paris Christie                 
  2 Noblesville                                       1:44.64    1:44.97  
     1) Reagan Hart SO                  2) Katie Kramer SO                
     3) Fiona Halvorsen SO              4) Claire Yeakey JR               
  3 Maconaquah                                        1:50.12    1:47.08  
     1) Alaina Simmons SR               2) Janet Johnston SR              
     3) Anna Borden JR                  4) Erika Baber FR                 
  4 Guerin Catholic                                   1:52.44    1:49.83  
     1) Erin Reynon FR                  2) Evelyn Cacchillo SR            
     3) Emma Abdalla JR                 4) Erica Hunckler SO              
  5 Westfield                                         1:43.46    1:49.84  
     1) Madeline DiFlora SR             2) Riley Howe SR                  
     3) Olivia Bell FR                  4) Kate Peck FR                   
  6 Tipton                                            1:48.64    1:50.61  
     1) Cassie Hoover SO                2) Gwyn Morgan FR                 
     3) Abby Proffitt JR                4) Ashlyn Vehikite SO             
  7 Kokomo                                            1:53.80    1:51.46  
     1) Macee Reckard SO                2) Emily Griggs JR                
     3) Shelby Wells SR                 4) Emily Lucas SO                 
  8 Western                                           1:49.62    1:52.04  
     1) Chase Hayes FR                  2) Emma Shoemaker SR              
     3) Genesis Everling SO             4) Lauren LaFever SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northwestern                                      1:50.99    1:52.30  
     1) Lauren Longshore SR             2) Ann Bourff JR                  
     3) Lauren Martin FR                4) Kaylynne Fernandes SR          
 10 Eastern (Greentown)                               1:53.57    1:57.87  
     1) Brittney Eckart SR              2) Ella Kantz JR                  
     3) Lauryn Shane JR                 4) Cora Kendall SO                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Berit Berglund            FR CAR                    54.00      57.04  
  2 Colleen Duffy             JR CAR                    55.38      57.70  
  3 Taylor Conley             SR CAR                    56.18      58.37  
  4 Sophie Resner             SO NOBL                 1:03.06      59.40  
  5 Jordan Cooley             JR NOBL                   59.71    1:00.00  
  6 Catherine Bath            FR NWES                 1:02.06    1:01.51  
  7 Abby Shrock               SR MACQ                 1:02.60    1:01.78  
  8 Macee Reckard             SO KOKO                 1:01.65    1:02.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Jones              SO WEFL                 1:07.07    1:02.98  
 10 Alexa Boillat             FR WEFL                 1:03.71    1:03.50  
 11 Olivia Bell               FR WEFL                 1:05.08    1:03.91  
 12 Sara Fife                 FR NOBL                 1:06.08    1:05.00  
 13 Julianna Hoover           FR TIPT                 1:08.99    1:08.76  
 14 Genesis Everling          SO WEST                 1:10.22    1:08.80  
 15 Emily Griggs              JR KOKO                 1:12.48    1:09.24  
 16 Lola Williams             SO ESGR                 1:10.64    1:09.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samantha Bumgardner       JR NWES                 1:09.90    1:10.06  
 18 Lauren Longshore          SR NWES                 1:09.42    1:10.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase Hayes               FR WEST                 1:11.93    1:15.44  
 20 Cathryn Reily             SO TIPT                 1:15.12    1:15.77  
 21 Shelby Wells              SR KOKO                 1:14.58    1:15.96  
 22 Rachel Little             JR MACQ                 1:15.70    1:16.14  
 23 Annie Isenburg            SO MACQ                 1:16.86    1:16.97  
 24 Joelle Klavon             SO GUER                 1:19.61    1:17.70  
 25 Lillian Shallenberger     FR ESGR                 1:23.75    1:19.93  
 26 Tressie Lyons             SO GUER                 1:28.64    1:21.53  
 27 Madisyn Schorm            FR WEST                 1:25.99    1:22.38  
 28 Megan Phifer              JR TIPT                 1:25.55    1:25.24  
 29 Cheyenne Rutherford       SR ESGR                 1:25.45    1:26.43  
 30 Bailey Culver             FR GUER                 1:40.17    1:34.27  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Love               JR CAR                  1:03.92    1:05.65  
  2 Sammy Huff                JR NOBL                 1:04.08    1:05.74  
  3 MacKenna Lieske           SO CAR                  1:04.18    1:07.27  
  4 Kate Harrison             FR WEFL                 1:11.33    1:08.54  
  5 Vivian Kraabel            SR CAR                  1:05.66    1:08.85  
  6 Abby Harvey               JR NOBL                 1:11.12    1:09.05  
  7 Jenaka Hawkins            JR WEST                 1:08.64    1:09.15  
  8 Olivia Kielty             SO WEFL                 1:11.37    1:10.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delaney Howard            SO NOBL                 1:13.95    1:11.26  
 10 Emma Shoemaker            SR WEST                 1:14.61    1:14.23  
 11 Annie Spaletto            FR WEFL                 1:12.79    1:14.43  
 12 Emily Lucas               SO KOKO                 1:16.64    1:16.81  
 13 Olivia Shoemaker          SO WEST                 1:17.10    1:16.93  
 14 Cassie Hoover             SO TIPT                 1:19.56    1:17.75  
 15 Ashley Ream               FR NWES                 1:16.89    1:17.94  
 16 Janet Johnston            SR MACQ                 1:15.03    1:19.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kate Swack                JR GUER                 1:21.57    1:19.87  
 18 Abby Heath                FR MACQ                 1:21.44    1:20.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Lester              JR TIPT                 1:20.34    1:22.63  
 20 Stormy Blake              JR KOKO                 1:26.48    1:23.55  
 21 Alexandra Rosales         FR NWES                 1:28.15    1:24.35  
 22 Ruth Dutton               SR ESGR                 1:23.51    1:25.27  
 23 Aubrie Sparling           FR NWES                 1:23.88    1:25.79  
 24 Riley Jones               SR MACQ                 1:23.63    1:26.04  
 25 Carolina Trankman         SR ESGR                 1:24.30    1:27.81  
 26 Maggie Christ             SO GUER                 1:36.50    1:30.32  
 27 Laura Gomez               SR TIPT                 1:34.36    1:31.13  
 28 Meg Schemanske            SO GUER                 1:35.64    1:32.16  
 29 Karlie Burkhart           SR ESGR                 1:44.65    1:43.93  
 30 Arianna Fox               SO KOKO                 1:42.60    1:47.81  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            3:23.34    3:39.74  
     1) Hayley Reed SO                  2) Berit Berglund FR              
     3) Taylor Conley SR                4) Erin Cummins FR                
  2 Noblesville                                       3:44.68    3:47.15  
     1) Caitlin Marshall JR             2) Sophie Resner SO               
     3) Jordan Cooley JR                4) Claire Yeakey JR               
  3 Westfield                                         3:47.02    3:51.82  
     1) Alexa Boillat FR                2) Hannah Jones SO                
     3) Nicole Casey SO                 4) Ellie Ketchum SO               
  4 Northwestern                                      3:52.11    3:53.16  
     1) Kaylynne Fernandes SR           2) Catherine Bath FR              
     3) Madyson Baxter JR               4) Jaylyn Harrison SO             
  5 Maconaquah                                        4:00.05    3:54.02  
     1) Alaina Simmons SR               2) Abby Shrock SR                 
     3) Kaylinn Teegardin SO            4) Erika Baber FR                 
  6 Western                                           3:53.27    3:59.89  
     1) Anna Moore FR                   2) Delaney Lupoi SR               
     3) Emma Shoemaker SR               4) Jenaka Hawkins JR              
  7 Kokomo                                            4:08.60    4:04.61  
     1) Macee Reckard SO                2) Paige Wilson FR                
     3) Emily Griggs JR                 4) Emily Lucas SO                 
  8 Eastern (Greentown)                               4:10.80    4:15.94  
     1) Brittney Eckart SR              2) Lauryn Shane JR                
     3) Ella Kantz JR                   4) Cora Kendall SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tipton                                            4:20.47    4:22.21  
     1) Julianna Hoover FR              2) Gwyn Morgan FR                 
     3) Cathryn Reily SO                4) Emily Lester JR                
 10 Guerin Catholic                                   4:29.29    4:24.33  
     1) Erin Reynon FR                  2) Evelyn Cacchillo SR            
     3) Emma Abdalla JR                 4) Kate Swack JR