Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/7/2020 08:15 AM
           New Palestine High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020            
                           New Palestine High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield-Central                                1:51.85    1:51.94  
     1) Mary Ellen Stratman FR          2) Norah Johnson FR               
     3) Megan Coffin SR                 4) Anne Marie DeKeyser SR         
  2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            2:03.31    1:58.79  
     1) Maddie Moore JR                 2) Lizzy Hiatt SR                 
     3) Abby Crouch JR                  4) Fiona Wray JR                  
  3 Shelbyville                                       1:54.40    2:05.32  
     1) Mackenzie Endsley SR            2) Grace Lux SO                   
     3) Annie Chenoweth SR              4) Yui Fukuzawa JR                
  4 New Castle                                        2:12.61    2:06.70  
     1) Elena Millikan FR               2) Sacha Shunneson FR             
     3) Lylah Hutson SO                 4) Payton Plank SO                
  5 Centerville                                       2:05.67    2:07.24  
     1) Erica Lucas SO                  2) Alanah Marsh JR                
     3) Cassandra Owens SO              4) Baylee Fry SR                  
  6 Hagerstown                                        2:08.66    2:07.74  
     1) Meghan Callahan JR              2) Hailey Callahan SO             
     3) Ella Nicholson JR               4) Morgan Rector SO               
  7 Richmond                                          2:13.62    2:12.42  
     1) Savanna Blair SO                2) Lauren Carr SR                 
     3) Heaven Stephens SR              4) Hannah Trotter SR              
  8 New Palestine                                     2:20.97    2:13.79  
     1) Kyleigh Turner FR               2) Lillie Poag FR                 
     3) Sam Booe JR                     4) Moriah Corey JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eastern Hancock                                   2:22.80    2:16.29  
     1) Olivia Bourquien FR             2) Hannah Dolence FR              
     3) Cora McDaniel FR                4) Mandy Myers FR                 
 10 Connersville                                      2:16.25    2:34.65  
     1) Sara Kalkhoff JR                2) Hayley Honaker JR              
     3) Jocelyn McClung FR              4) Livia Dallai SR                
 11 Seton Catholic                                    2:36.95    2:36.45  
     1) Christina Knight FR             2) Josey Meeks FR                 
     3) Katelyn Meeks JR                4) Kyndal Davis FR                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Niemeier            SO GCEN                 2:04.79    2:04.38  
  2 Rebekah Bogle             SR GCEN                 2:06.27    2:05.25  
  3 Lylah Hutson              SO NCAS                 2:10.27    2:06.20  
  4 Lindsay Glover            JR CENT                 2:14.54    2:07.03  
  5 Audrey Brinkruff          JR GCEN                 2:10.25    2:08.92  
  6 Ryleigh Loper             SR CONN                 2:14.61    2:10.52  
  7 Marlee Rice               SO SHEL                 2:08.23    2:10.54  
  8 Bailey Young              JR NPAL                 2:17.11    2:15.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivia Bourquien          FR EHAN                 2:20.44    2:17.72  
 10 Claire Whisler            JR NPAL                 2:16.15    2:18.42  
 11 Abby Corbly               JR MVFV                 2:21.73    2:20.11  
 12 Abigail Amos              SO SHEL                 2:25.15    2:21.33  
 13 Heaven Stephens           SR RICH                 2:19.92    2:22.85  
 14 Brooklyn Lamar            SR HAGR                 2:22.30    2:25.53  
 15 Allison Hemmerling        FR CENT                 2:33.67    2:29.61  
 16 Madison Monroe            FR SHEL                 2:29.18    2:30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Claypoole          JR CENT                 2:31.58    2:30.50  
 18 Annetta Itnyre            SR RICH                 2:35.79    2:31.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paige Stuart              SR HAGR                 2:32.27    2:35.00  
 20 Sarah Kleiman             SO NPAL                 2:38.15    2:35.52  
 21 Taylor Rector             JR HAGR                 2:35.23    2:36.19  
 22 Lauren Foote              SR RICH                 2:39.22    2:47.79  
 23 Livia Dallai              SR CONN                 2:53.31    2:53.08  
 24 Johanna Tammik            SR CONN                 3:14.94    3:04.41  
 25 Leah Foland               FR MVFV                 3:24.92    3:23.35  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Stratman       FR GCEN                 2:20.37    2:20.15  
  2 Elizabeth Coleman         SO GCEN                 2:23.87    2:25.97  
  3 Sarah Stutz               SR GCEN                 2:25.39    2:28.84  
  4 Josey Meeks               FR SETN                 2:31.73    2:29.69  
  5 Abby Crouch               JR MVFV                 2:33.48    2:31.35  
  6 Beth Ahonen               SR MVFV                 2:33.34    2:33.97  
  7 Hannah Dolence            FR EHAN                 2:40.14    2:36.43  
  8 Lauren Carr               SR RICH                 2:43.22    2:41.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meghan Callahan           JR HAGR                 2:45.10    2:44.03  
 10 Yui Fukuzawa              JR SHEL                 2:49.23    2:44.66  
 11 Cassandra Owens           SO CENT                 2:50.55    2:46.93  
 12 Ila Boston                SO MVFV                 2:56.84    2:49.12  
 13 Jocelyn McClung           FR CONN                 2:53.34    2:50.23  
 14 Eleanore Roberts          SO RICH                 2:50.91    2:51.16  
 15 Lillie Poag               FR NPAL                 2:53.23    2:51.54  
 16 Avery Bohn                FR RICH                 2:52.91    2:52.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sydney Retter             SR HAGR                 2:51.34    2:54.30  
 18 Abigail Gobel             SO SHEL                 2:50.13    2:55.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aubri Romano              SO NPAL                 3:08.27    3:09.03  
 20 Destinee Reece            FR CENT                 3:09.88    3:09.91  
 21 Alexis Dwiggins           FR SHEL                 3:16.62    3:16.37  
 22 Sophia Mull               JR HAGR                 3:16.85    3:18.39  
 -- Phoebe Chasteen           FR CENT                 3:29.11         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Marie DeKeyser       SR GCEN                   25.07      24.95  
  2 Karissa Hamilton          SO SHEL                   25.04      25.94  
  3 Norah Johnson             FR GCEN                   26.42      26.49  
  4 Fiona Wray                JR MVFV                   27.51      26.65  
  5 Maddie Moore              JR MVFV                   27.16      26.71  
  6 Grace Newman              JR CONN                   27.42      27.09  
  7 Baylee Fry                SR CENT                   27.32      27.12  
  8 Katelyn Trimpe            FR NPAL                   27.67      27.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Swango             SR GCEN                   27.99      27.45  
 10 Elena Millikan            FR NCAS                   28.76      28.04  
 11 Helaina Marshall          JR CENT                   29.01      28.07  
 12 Annie Chenoweth           SR SHEL                   28.25      28.09  
 13 Arielle Poynter           FR NPAL                   28.55      28.36  
 14 Payton Plank              SO NCAS                   29.07      28.52  
 15 Amanda Wolfe              JR RICH                   29.25      28.92  
 16 Adisenn Weaver            JR SHEL                   29.23      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Kaucher             FR CENT                   30.96      29.32  
 18 Kyleigh Turner            FR NPAL                   29.63      29.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katelyn Meeks             JR SETN                   30.01      30.01  
 20 Chloe Rennier             FR MVFV                   31.06      31.32  
 21 Lydia Casiano             SO RICH                   31.62      31.33  
 22 Sara Kalkhoff             JR CONN                   33.85      31.78  
 23 Valaree Kaiser            SR RICH                   32.46      32.03  
 24 Hayley Honaker            JR CONN                   33.21      32.84  
 25 Stefani Burns             SR HAGR                   35.28      34.31  
 26 Mandy Myers               FR EHAN                   36.39      34.68  
 27 Kaytlin Hill              FR NCAS                   37.98      35.99  
 28 Landrey Smith             SO HAGR                   36.00      36.57  
 29 Kyndal Davis              FR SETN                   46.90      47.31  
 -- Morgan Rector             SO HAGR                   27.43         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Coffin              SR GCEN                   58.04      57.75  
  2 Grace Lux                 SO SHEL                   58.41    1:01.09  
  3 Elizabeth Coleman         SO GCEN                 1:05.76    1:04.14  
  4 Abby Crouch               JR MVFV                 1:06.88    1:05.35  
  5 Grace Newman              JR CONN                 1:09.16    1:07.31  
  6 Sydnie Wherry             FR GCEN                 1:07.81    1:07.36  
  7 Mackenzie Endsley         SR SHEL                 1:13.73    1:11.99  
  8 Kayleigh Wright           JR NPAL                 1:13.35    1:12.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adisenn Weaver            JR SHEL                 1:15.95    1:14.63  
 10 Ella Nicholson            JR HAGR                 1:13.39    1:15.14  
 11 Jocelyn McClung           FR CONN                 1:19.75    1:16.32  
 12 Heaven Stephens           SR RICH                 1:17.39    1:16.81  
 13 Eleanore Roberts          SO RICH                 1:20.07    1:19.91  
 14 Katelyn Meeks             JR SETN                 1:19.21    1:20.27  
 15 Chloe Rennier             FR MVFV                 1:26.72    1:24.11  
 16 Skyla Hilbert             SO HAGR                 1:24.03    1:24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassandra Owens           SO CENT                 1:24.68    1:25.29  
 18 Desteny Casanova          SO RICH                 1:28.48    1:25.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erica Long                JR NPAL                 1:33.05    1:30.97  
 20 Rylan Blessinger          SO NCAS                 1:32.36    1:32.60  
 21 Amelia VanWinkle          FR CENT                 1:40.47    1:33.25  
 22 Aubri Romano              SO NPAL                 1:29.59    1:37.44  
 23 Kayla McFarland           SO HAGR                 1:41.11    1:38.33  
 24 Destinee Reece            FR CENT                 1:31.49    1:39.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Marie DeKeyser       SR GCEN                   54.88      55.09  
  2 Ariel Niemeier            SO GCEN                   58.14      57.73  
  3 Marlee Rice               SO SHEL                   57.46      59.15  
  4 Katelyn Trimpe            FR NPAL                 1:00.00      59.29  
  5 Addison Noah              SR GCEN                 1:03.37    1:00.09  
  6 Morgan Rector             SO HAGR                 1:00.67    1:00.65  
  7 Cora McDaniel             FR EHAN                 1:01.03    1:00.66  
  8 Lizzy Hiatt               SR MVFV                 1:04.20    1:02.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie Chenoweth           SR SHEL                 1:03.42    1:02.37  
 10 Savanna Blair             SO RICH                 1:04.58    1:02.40  
 11 Payton Plank              SO NCAS                 1:05.42    1:03.18  
 12 Hannah Trotter            SR RICH                 1:05.12    1:03.41  
 13 Moriah Corey              JR NPAL                 1:05.40    1:03.73  
 14 Abby Corbly               JR MVFV                 1:04.54    1:03.92  
 15 Morgan Keaffaber          SO CONN                 1:05.52    1:04.04  
 16 Brooklyn Lamar            SR HAGR                 1:05.65    1:04.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helaina Marshall          JR CENT                 1:06.71    1:04.72  
 18 Karis Koyles              JR CENT                 1:05.44    1:04.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yui Fukuzawa              JR SHEL                 1:05.43    1:05.96  
 20 Madilyn Moffitt           FR NCAS                 1:06.63    1:06.81  
 21 Bailey Whitaker           FR NPAL                 1:09.47    1:08.57  
 22 Emily Kaucher             FR CENT                 1:11.43    1:08.71  
 23 Alannah Foster            FR RICH                 1:10.06    1:09.36  
 24 Hayley Honaker            JR CONN                 1:13.08    1:13.58  
 25 Ava Moore                 FR HAGR                 1:14.55    1:14.28  
 26 Christina Knight          FR SETN                 1:15.89    1:15.97  
 27 Livia Dallai              SR CONN                 1:17.91    1:16.49  
 28 Mandy Myers               FR EHAN                 1:22.35    1:18.69  
 29 Kaytlin Hill              FR NCAS                 1:32.95    1:27.03  
 30 Leah Foland               FR MVFV                 1:24.01    1:30.52  
 31 Kyndal Davis              FR SETN                 1:44.13    1:46.66  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Bogle             SR GCEN                 5:37.20    5:36.15  
  2 Lylah Hutson              SO NCAS                 5:46.54    5:43.23  
  3 Audrey Brinkruff          JR GCEN                 5:48.29    5:48.21  
  4 Faith Zornes              SO GCEN                 5:55.60    5:49.66  
  5 Lindsay Glover            JR CENT                 5:59.87    5:51.89  
  6 Ryleigh Loper             SR CONN                 6:11.07    5:59.66  
  7 Bailey Young              JR NPAL                 6:10.37    6:07.02  
  8 Cora McDaniel             FR EHAN                 6:07.38    6:12.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Amos              SO SHEL                 6:21.64    6:21.99  
 10 Carrie Cooley             SR CONN                 6:43.97    6:31.71  
 11 Olivia Claypoole          JR CENT                 6:41.74    6:41.17  
 12 Taylor Rector             JR HAGR                 6:40.58    6:45.14  
 13 Annetta Itnyre            SR RICH                 7:06.52    6:48.27  
 14 Madison Monroe            FR SHEL                 6:54.97    6:50.02  
 15 Allison Hemmerling        FR CENT                 7:08.45    6:52.19  
 16 Ava Crouch                FR MVFV                 6:47.43    7:00.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raven Bolden              JR SHEL                 7:13.78    7:03.29  
 18 Avery Bohn                FR RICH                 6:55.20    7:06.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Melangton          FR NPAL                 7:27.39    7:10.02  
 20 Francesca Benedict        SR HAGR                 7:03.77    7:24.83  
 21 Amari Welcome             JR HAGR                 7:29.00    7:33.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Central                                1:45.05    1:45.87  
     1) Norah Johnson FR                2) Mary Ellen Stratman FR         
     3) Megan Coffin SR                 4) Anne Marie DeKeyser SR         
  2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            1:53.47    1:51.94  
     1) Abby Corbly JR                  2) Maddie Moore JR                
     3) Fiona Wray JR                   4) Abby Crouch JR                 
  3 Connersville                                      1:58.23    1:53.66  
     1) Grace Newman JR                 2) Carrie Cooley SR               
     3) Morgan Keaffaber SO             4) Ryleigh Loper SR               
  4 Hagerstown                                        1:56.18    1:53.98  
     1) Sydney Retter SR                2) Brooklyn Lamar SR              
     3) Ella Nicholson JR               4) Morgan Rector SO               
  5 Shelbyville                                       1:45.18    1:54.26  
     1) Annie Chenoweth SR              2) Abigail Gobel SO               
     3) Marlee Rice SO                  4) Adisenn Weaver JR              
  6 Centerville                                       1:54.59    1:55.35  
     1) Helaina Marshall JR             2) Emily Kaucher FR               
     3) Karis Koyles JR                 4) Baylee Fry SR                  
  7 New Palestine                                     1:54.43    1:56.58  
     1) Kyleigh Turner FR               2) Moriah Corey JR                
     3) Arielle Poynter FR              4) Katelyn Trimpe FR              
  8 Richmond                                          2:01.76    2:00.96  
     1) Eleanore Roberts SO             2) Annetta Itnyre SR              
     3) Lauren Carr SR                  4) Amanda Wolfe JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seton Catholic                                    2:21.68    2:21.99  
     1) Christina Knight FR             2) Katelyn Meeks JR               
     3) Kyndal Davis FR                 4) Josey Meeks FR                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Lucas               SO CENT                 1:06.38    1:02.81  
  2 Mary Ellen Stratman       FR GCEN                 1:02.53    1:02.92  
  3 Fiona Wray                JR MVFV                 1:04.25    1:04.14  
  4 Maddie Moore              JR MVFV                 1:03.28    1:04.41  
  5 Karissa Hamilton          SO SHEL                 1:01.42    1:05.02  
  6 Riley Grandstaff          SO GCEN                 1:08.05    1:07.77  
  7 Sarah Stutz               SR GCEN                 1:06.94    1:07.97  
  8 Meghan Callahan           JR HAGR                 1:10.03    1:09.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie Endsley         SR SHEL                 1:13.17    1:10.95  
 10 Savanna Blair             SO RICH                 1:13.71    1:11.03  
 11 Olivia Bourquien          FR EHAN                 1:12.79    1:11.46  
 12 Elena Millikan            FR NCAS                 1:18.60    1:12.86  
 13 Hannah Trotter            SR RICH                 1:15.52    1:13.91  
 14 Allison Ayotte            SO HAGR                 1:17.19    1:16.35  
 15 Madilyn Moffitt           FR NCAS                 1:21.39    1:17.20  
 16 Ava Crouch                FR MVFV                 1:17.48    1:18.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francesca Benedict        SR HAGR                 1:16.21    1:18.60  
 18 Kyleigh Turner            FR NPAL                 1:18.44    1:19.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Buergelin            SO NPAL                 1:21.83    1:20.73  
 20 Valaree Kaiser            SR RICH                 1:22.65    1:21.60  
 21 Carrie Cooley             SR CONN                 1:24.30    1:22.67  
 22 Sydni Wilson              SR NPAL                 1:24.48    1:24.24  
 23 Christina Knight          FR SETN                 1:27.39    1:25.38  
 24 Raven Bolden              JR SHEL                 1:26.58    1:27.01  
 25 Sara Kalkhoff             JR CONN                 1:32.51    1:30.60  
 26 Hailey Hicks              SO CENT                 1:31.68    1:32.22  
 27 Gabriella Todd            FR CENT                 1:41.22    1:49.55  
 28 Zoe Brock                 FR CONN                 1:47.21    1:51.65  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Coffin              SR GCEN                 1:04.89    1:07.15  
  2 Grace Lux                 SO SHEL                 1:05.58    1:09.27  
  3 Norah Johnson             FR GCEN                 1:08.89    1:09.72  
  4 Josey Meeks               FR SETN                 1:16.42    1:16.22  
  5 Sacha Shunneson           FR NCAS                 1:21.06    1:16.64  
  6 Lizzy Hiatt               SR MVFV                 1:22.29    1:17.74  
  7 Kayleigh Hite             JR GCEN                 1:17.59    1:17.93  
  8 Ila Boston                SO MVFV                 1:19.76    1:18.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beth Ahonen               SR MVFV                 1:20.47    1:19.17  
 10 Hailey Callahan           SO HAGR                 1:21.51    1:21.96  
 11 Hannah Dolence            FR EHAN                 1:22.66    1:22.77  
 12 Claire Whisler            JR NPAL                 1:22.47    1:23.35  
 13 Lauren Carr               SR RICH                 1:23.34    1:23.61  
 14 Alanah Marsh              JR CENT                 1:21.59    1:23.91  
 15 Lillie Poag               FR NPAL                 1:23.42    1:24.44  
 16 Morgan Keaffaber          SO CONN                 1:25.15    1:26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Kleiman             SO NPAL                 1:27.63    1:27.67  
 18 Amanda Wolfe              JR RICH                 1:28.65    1:27.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abigail Gobel             SO SHEL                 1:36.67    1:32.43  
 20 Lauren Foote              SR RICH                 1:34.61    1:34.33  
 21 Gwen Cox                  JR HAGR                 1:31.17    1:34.74  
 22 Rylan Blessinger          SO NCAS                 1:38.65    1:35.90  
 23 Jenna Smith               FR HAGR                 1:39.40    1:36.04  
 24 Phoebe Chasteen           FR CENT                 1:40.89    1:43.57  
 25 Alexis Dwiggins           FR SHEL                 1:41.67    1:43.68  
 -- Karis Koyles              JR CENT                 1:28.44         DQ  
 -- Johanna Tammik            SR CONN                 1:44.24         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Central                                3:48.23    4:01.14  
     1) Ariel Niemeier SO               2) Audrey Brinkruff JR            
     3) Sarah Stutz SR                  4) Rebekah Bogle SR               
  2 Centerville                                       4:19.78    4:09.81  
     1) Erica Lucas SO                  2) Helaina Marshall JR            
     3) Lindsay Glover JR               4) Baylee Fry SR                  
  3 New Palestine                                     4:12.21    4:11.09  
     1) Bailey Young JR                 2) Moriah Corey JR                
     3) Claire Whisler JR               4) Katelyn Trimpe FR              
  4 Richmond                                          4:26.82    4:17.96  
     1) Heaven Stephens SR              2) Eleanore Roberts SO            
     3) Hannah Trotter SR               4) Savanna Blair SO               
  5 Connersville                                      4:33.29    4:19.28  
     1) Grace Newman JR                 2) Carrie Cooley SR               
     3) Morgan Keaffaber SO             4) Ryleigh Loper SR               
  6 Eastern Hancock                                   4:42.38    4:26.97  
     1) Cora McDaniel FR                2) Mandy Myers FR                 
     3) Olivia Bourquien FR             4) Hannah Dolence FR              
  7 Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                            4:32.51    4:27.90  
     1) Abby Corbly JR                  2) Ava Crouch FR                  
     3) Lizzy Hiatt SR                  4) Beth Ahonen SR                 
  8 Hagerstown                                        4:34.05    4:28.07  
     1) Sydney Retter SR                2) Francesca Benedict SR          
     3) Meghan Callahan JR              4) Brooklyn Lamar SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelbyville                                       4:21.08    4:31.12  
     1) Abigail Amos SO                 2) Raven Bolden JR                
     3) Madison Monroe FR               4) Mackenzie Endsley SR           
 -- New Castle                                        4:37.93         DQ  
     1) Payton Plank SO                 2) Elena Millikan FR              
     3) Madilyn Moffitt FR              4) Lylah Hutson SO