Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 09:49 PM
              Jasper High School - Jasper - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020               
                              Jasper High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tell City                                         1:58.11    2:00.58  
     1) Lily Marion SO                  2) Mary Hollinden SO              
     3) Emma Ettensohn SO               4) Kayla Combs SO                 
  2 Jasper                                            2:07.68    2:00.94  
     1) Leah Haas JR                    2) Isabella (Bella) Roberts JR    
     3) Andi VanMeter SO                4) Madison Matheis SR             
  3 South Spencer                                     2:04.94    2:02.88  
     1) Reagan Beard JR                 2) Allie Rutherford SR            
     3) Jenna Lauer SR                  4) Justice Kolley SO              
  4 North Harrison                                    2:06.46    2:03.78  
     1) Madalyn Marinc SR               2) Morgan Purser JR               
     3) Brooke Comer JR                 4) Alexandria Shaffer SO          
  5 Bedford North Lawrence                            2:05.53    2:07.55  
     1) Shaylee Summers SR              2) Georgia Sites JR               
     3) Ursula Patton JR                4) Shelby Slaughter FR            
  6 Pike Central                                      2:03.54    2:08.55  
     1) Madison Riley SO                2) Emma McKinney SO               
     3) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer JR       4) Jillian Bailey FR              
  7 Southridge                                        2:04.60    2:12.44  
     1) Ana Hewitt SO                   2) Cheyanne Motteler SR           
     3) Leah O'Brien JR                 4) Dori Sherer SO                 
  8 Heritage Hills                                    2:14.69    2:12.92  
     1) Rachel Martin JR                2) Brittany Crosby SR             
     3) Alexa Fleck FR                  4) Emily Porter SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corydon Central                                   2:08.95    2:17.83  
     1) Jaylee Rowland SO               2) Josie Striegel SO              
     3) Gracia Swords SR                4) Emily Wiseman JR               
 10 Northeast Dubois                                  2:23.40    2:19.13  
     1) Elizabeth Schepers FR           2) Sabrina Dunning SO             
     3) Hailey Sweeney JR               4) Anna Schnell                   
 11 Vincennes Lincoln                                 2:27.05    2:24.03  
     1) Emma Baker SO                   2) Ashlyn Hillenbrand JR          
     3) Molly Tredway SR                4) Abi Kirk SO                    
 12 Forest Park                                       2:27.13    2:25.40  
     1) Philicty Collignon SO           2) Claire Eckert SO               
     3) Josie Berg SR                   4) Abigail Hauser SR              
 13 Tecumseh                                          2:19.31    2:29.75  
     1) Kyra Ethridge JR                2) Brittney Wahl FR               
     3) Elizabeth Richardt JR           4) Ella Richardt FR               
 14 Lanesville                                        2:50.23    2:45.40  
     1) Madison Hubbard JR              2) Marianne Brown JR              
     3) Lindsey Hayes JR                4) Emilee Hubbard FR              
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursula Patton             JR  BNL                 2:01.82    2:03.81  
  2 Megan Matheis             SO JASP                 2:03.32    2:04.91  
  3 Mary Hollinden            SO TELL                 2:08.87    2:07.72  
  4 Claire Hentrup            SO SRID                 2:10.50    2:08.49  
  5 Madalyn Marinc            SR NHRR                 2:09.21    2:09.82  
  6 Madison Matheis           SR JASP                 2:15.06    2:10.28  
  7 Morgan Purser             JR NHRR                 2:15.24    2:11.18  
  8 Maggie Robinson           SO JASP                 2:21.76    2:12.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridget Flannagan         FR HERH                 2:15.61    2:16.60  
 10 Emma Armstrong            JR TELL                 2:20.53    2:19.78  
 11 Jordan Biehl              SO SRID                 2:21.70    2:20.33  
 12 Emily Porter              SR HERH                 2:25.38    2:20.95  
 13 Gracia Swords             SR CORY                 2:21.79    2:21.22  
 14 Kiara Bundy               FR TELL                 2:15.99    2:21.28  
 15 Charlotte Dudenhoeffer    JR PCEN                 2:18.84    2:21.65  
 16 Madison Riley             SO PCEN                 2:26.80    2:26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophie Matthews           SR SSPN                 2:28.68    2:29.16  
 18 Elizabeth Wright          FR NHRR                 2:27.18    2:29.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsey McDaniel          FR TECU                 2:27.43    2:30.85  
 20 Ashlie Thomas             JR  BNL                 2:42.26    2:33.35  
 21 Adelle Fravell            JR NEDU                 2:36.09    2:37.81  
 22 Joselyn Brumfield         JR SSPN                 2:43.75    2:39.10  
 23 Reagan Lawrence           FR SSPN                 2:46.75    2:39.30  
 24 Mackenzie Ramsey          SO BLOO                 2:39.08    2:39.61  
 25 Abby Teddleton            JR TECU                 2:43.72    2:39.72  
 26 Kendall Buechler          FR NEDU                 2:46.45    2:42.74  
 27 Karsyn Windell            JR CORY                 3:00.50    2:46.12  
 28 Paige Dimmett             FR TECU                 2:43.19    2:47.59  
 29 Elizabeth Fleck           SR SRID                 3:17.30    2:47.88  
 30 Aminy Miles               FR HERH                 2:52.07    2:48.05  
 31 Sarah Fenwick             SO PCEN                 2:51.51    2:49.11  
 32 Lily Bowsman              SO CORY                 2:35.30    2:49.19  
 33 Paris Robinson            FR VINC                 2:47.73    2:50.61  
 34 Crystal Webb              SO  BNL                 3:12.54    2:57.50  
 35 Olivia Hamilton           FR VINC                 3:23.87    3:14.80  
 36 Aubori Williams           FR VINC                 3:51.68    3:25.51  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Rutherford          SR SSPN                 2:21.93    2:22.21  
  2 Avery Henke               SO JASP                 2:23.10    2:22.31  
  3 Shaylee Summers           SR  BNL                 2:28.66    2:23.31  
  4 Lily Marion               SO TELL                 2:24.69    2:24.40  
  5 Josie Berg                SR   FP                 2:26.85    2:26.46  
  6 Andi VanMeter             SO JASP                 2:32.71    2:27.52  
  7 Carli Hosler              SO TELL                 2:33.21    2:34.27  
  8 Cali Mehringer            SR JASP                 2:43.34    2:35.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandria Shaffer        SO NHRR                 2:39.77    2:36.85  
 10 Avery Vinson              FR HERH                 2:40.52    2:38.10  
 11 Reagan Beard              JR SSPN                 2:46.34    2:45.23  
 12 Alexa Fleck               FR HERH                 2:52.28    2:45.99  
 13 Cheyanne Motteler         SR SRID                 2:55.20    2:47.32  
 14 Calista Martin            FR SRID                 2:57.80    2:52.50  
 15 Ava Burden                SO NHRR                 2:57.73    2:54.80  
 16 Lindsey Hayes             JR LANE                 3:01.58    2:57.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley Stevens             JR  BNL                 3:01.95    2:58.51  
 18 Alexis Tindle             SR SSPN                 3:07.41    3:02.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brooklyn Wernert          SR NHRR                 3:03.87    3:05.59  
 20 Brittney Wahl             FR TECU                 3:13.57    3:08.90  
 21 Elizabeth Richardt        JR TECU                 3:03.99    3:09.63  
 22 Jade Mundy                SO NEDU                 3:25.04    3:23.48  
 23 Alexus Arvin              JR VINC                 3:33.66    3:25.36  
 24 Bella Held                FR  BNL                 3:19.11    3:34.76  
 -- Audrey Spradling          FR VINC                 4:11.35         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Sweeney            JR NEDU                   25.85      25.71  
  2 Claire Hentrup            SO SRID                   26.49      26.19  
  3 Emma Ettensohn            SO TELL                   25.94      26.58  
  4 Leah Haas                 JR JASP                   28.32      26.87  
  5 Kayla Combs               SO TELL                   27.17      26.88  
  6 Claire Witte              JR JASP                   27.68      26.98  
  7 Shelby Slaughter          FR  BNL                   28.06      27.00  
  8 Brooke Comer              JR NHRR                   27.55      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lillian Gogel             SO HERH                   27.81      27.25  
 10 Justice Kolley            SO SSPN                   28.26      27.57  
 11 Amber Sheets              JR TECU                   27.34      27.62  
 12 Jillian Bailey            FR PCEN                   28.37      27.68  
 13 Abby Gubbins              SR JASP                   28.55      27.89  
 14 Chaney Barrett            SR SRID                   29.05      28.24  
 15 Abi Kirk                  SO VINC                   29.40      28.60  
 16 Leah O'Brien              JR SRID                   29.02      28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Destiny Kays              FR NHRR                   29.38      28.79  
 18 Skylar Young              SO SSPN                   29.91      28.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Wiseman             JR CORY                   28.91      29.22  
 20 Alexis Blessinger         SR NHRR                   30.19      29.26  
 21 Rachel Martin             JR HERH                   29.81      29.49  
 22 Marina Paz Sampedro       SO BLOO                   30.12      29.57  
 23 Maddie Rogers             JR TELL                   31.00      30.44  
 24 Avery Hunt                SO PCEN                   30.93      30.56  
 25 Marianne Brown            JR LANE                   30.95      30.57  
 26 Haylee Sheets             FR TECU                   30.20      30.81  
 27 Josie Striegel            SO CORY                   30.88      31.10  
 28 Nyah Brumfield            SO SSPN                   31.34      31.27  
 29 Zoey Swords               FR CORY                   33.22      31.71  
 30 Mackenzie Ramsey          SO BLOO                   32.05      31.72  
 31 Kyra Ethridge             JR TECU                   31.44      31.80  
 32 Sabrina Dunning           SO NEDU                   31.79      32.13  
 33 Abigail Hauser            SR   FP                   30.84      32.43  
 34 Piper Hart                SO HERH                   33.91      32.69  
 35 Kayla Gladish             SO PCEN                   34.08      33.35  
 36 Emily Webb                SR  BNL                   35.56      34.02  
 37 Madison Hubbard           JR LANE                   36.36      36.37  
 38 Kiersten Klein            JR VINC                   37.49      36.67  
 39 Claire Eckert             SO   FP                   38.32      37.42  
 40 Kaitlyn Risley            FR VINC                   37.33      37.99  
 41 Emilee Hubbard            FR LANE                   42.02      43.11  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Rutherford          SR SSPN                 1:02.70    1:02.96  
  2 Emma Ettensohn            SO TELL                 1:05.44    1:04.94  
  3 Avery Henke               SO JASP                 1:04.72    1:06.05  
  4 Andi VanMeter             SO JASP                 1:09.55    1:06.22  
  5 Georgia Sites             JR  BNL                 1:10.47    1:08.04  
  6 Molly Mahan               SR SKNX                 1:08.17    1:08.38  
  7 Brooke Comer              JR NHRR                 1:10.73    1:09.01  
  8 Carli Hosler              SO TELL                 1:09.41    1:09.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan Biehl              SO SRID                 1:08.60   J1:09.47  
 10 Jenna Lauer               SR SSPN                 1:11.30    1:10.90  
 11 Cami Breedlove            SO  BNL                 1:20.63    1:11.19  
 12 Haylee Sheets             FR TECU                 1:16.62    1:12.94  
 13 Brittany Crosby           SR HERH                 1:17.27    1:14.64  
 14 Lillian Wiseman           SO NHRR                 1:21.78    1:17.11  
 15 Alexa Fleck               FR HERH                 1:19.30    1:17.33  
 16 Mehandi (Angie) Basra     JR JASP                 1:21.05    1:21.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maddie Rogers             JR TELL                 1:22.87    1:21.71  
 18 Molly Tredway             SR VINC                 1:21.47    1:24.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lola Matthews             SO SSPN                 1:29.80    1:30.65  
 20 Lauren Miller             JR NHRR                 1:33.88    1:30.99  
 21 Cheyenne Horne            SO TECU                 1:52.89    1:46.06  
 22 Bella Held                FR  BNL                 1:48.74    1:48.95  
 23 Jasmine Dearth            SO CORY                 1:42.22    1:51.61  
 24 Morgan Sallee             SO PCEN                 1:57.07    1:57.31  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Sweeney            JR NEDU                   58.12      57.13  
  2 Adi Luker                 SO SRID                   57.91      57.77  
  3 Shelby Slaughter          FR  BNL                 1:01.83      58.24  
  4 Josie Berg                SR   FP                   56.50      58.40  
  5 Kayla Combs               SO TELL                   58.63      59.08  
  6 Claire Witte              JR JASP                 1:00.52      59.82  
  7 Abby Gubbins              SR JASP                 1:05.59    1:01.68  
  8 Chaney Barrett            SR SRID                 1:03.30    1:01.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amber Sheets              JR TECU                 1:02.16    1:02.33  
 10 Haley Kippenbrock         JR JASP                 1:06.03    1:02.50  
 11 Avery Vinson              FR HERH                 1:03.49    1:02.68  
 12 Abi Kirk                  SO VINC                 1:05.94    1:03.06  
 13 Destiny Kays              FR NHRR                 1:04.19    1:03.08  
 14 Alexis Blessinger         SR NHRR                 1:06.66    1:06.05  
 15 Emily Porter              SR HERH                 1:04.55    1:06.35  
 16 Jaylee Rowland            SO CORY                 1:05.41    1:06.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabella Daum             SO TELL                 1:11.57    1:07.02  
 18 Leah O'Brien              JR SRID                 1:06.40    1:07.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marianne Brown            JR LANE                 1:11.79    1:07.33  
 20 Sophie Matthews           SR SSPN                 1:08.06    1:07.45  
 21 Jenna Meyer               JR PCEN                 1:07.73    1:08.19  
 22 Avery Hunt                SO PCEN                 1:10.33    1:09.98  
 23 Adelle Fravell            JR NEDU                 1:11.35    1:10.07  
 24 Valerie Kehl              JR TELL                 1:11.23    1:10.30  
 25 Reagan Lawrence           FR SSPN                 1:12.74    1:10.45  
 26 Abigail Hauser            SR   FP                 1:12.60    1:11.68  
 27 Abby Teddleton            JR TECU                 1:11.15    1:13.19  
 28 Larissa Colombo           JR NHRR                 1:16.16    1:13.36  
 29 Kayla Gladish             SO PCEN                 1:18.61    1:14.38  
 30 Madison Klem              JR HERH                 1:16.72    1:14.76  
 31 Lily Bowsman              SO CORY                 1:09.65    1:16.10  
 32 Allison Decker            JR SSPN                 1:20.32    1:16.36  
 33 Crystal Webb              SO  BNL                 1:27.70    1:19.93  
 34 Madison Hubbard           JR LANE                 1:22.43    1:23.32  
 35 Alyssa Royalty            FR LANE                 1:26.94    1:24.06  
 36 Emily Armstrong           JR CORY                 1:23.94    1:25.96  
 37 Olivia Hamilton           FR VINC                 1:26.61    1:26.11  
 38 Audrey Spradling          FR VINC                 1:35.41    1:48.25  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursula Patton             JR  BNL                 5:27.16    5:32.24  
  2 Mary Hollinden            SO TELL                 5:39.85    5:46.18  
  3 Madison Matheis           SR JASP                 5:57.13    5:52.12  
  4 Madalyn Marinc            SR NHRR                 5:49.99    5:52.19  
  5 Maggie Robinson           SO JASP                 6:20.49    6:04.64  
  6 Skylar Young              SO SSPN                 6:15.37    6:10.23  
  7 Bridget Flannagan         FR HERH                 6:10.08    6:10.88  
  8 Emma Armstrong            JR TELL                 6:13.32    6:15.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cali Mehringer            SR JASP                 6:30.71    6:17.21  
 10 Molly Mahan               SR SKNX                 6:19.25    6:21.97  
 11 Julia Campbell            JR NHRR                 6:44.79    6:37.09  
 12 Lillian Wiseman           SO NHRR                 7:11.11    6:42.40  
 13 Lily Frederick-Rice       SR PCEN                 7:15.39    6:42.98  
 14 Justice Kolley            SO SSPN                 6:45.61    6:43.66  
 15 Ashlie Thomas             JR  BNL                 7:07.64    6:44.43  
 16 Philicty Collignon        SO   FP                 6:49.00    6:52.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elizabeth Richardt        JR TECU                 6:40.99    7:00.32  
 18 Calista Martin            FR SRID                 6:48.90    7:03.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elizabeth Schepers        FR NEDU                 7:06.74    7:14.01  
 20 Hannah Jones              SO TELL                 7:29.25    7:26.97  
 21 Paris Robinson            FR VINC                 7:29.90    7:41.60  
 22 Cheyenne Horne            SO TECU                 7:29.94    8:15.63  
 -- Molly Tredway             SR VINC                 7:20.88         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasper                                            1:50.30    1:47.89  
     1) Avery Henke SO                  2) Leah Haas JR                   
     3) Claire Witte JR                 4) Megan Matheis SO               
  2 Southridge                                        2:00.90    1:48.67  
     1) Chaney Barrett SR               2) Jordan Biehl SO                
     3) Claire Hentrup SO               4) Adi Luker SO                   
  3 Tell City                                         1:50.00    1:48.96  
     1) Kayla Combs SO                  2) Carli Hosler SO                
     3) Emma Ettensohn SO               4) Mary Hollinden SO              
  4 North Harrison                                    1:57.75    1:55.04  
     1) Alexandria Shaffer SO           2) Elizabeth Wright FR            
     3) Destiny Kays FR                 4) Alexis Blessinger SR           
  5 Heritage Hills                                    1:55.59    1:55.16  
     1) Lillian Gogel SO                2) Rachel Martin JR               
     3) Avery Vinson FR                 4) Bridget Flannagan FR           
  6 Corydon Central                                   2:02.50    1:56.76  
     1) Gracia Swords SR                2) Josie Striegel SO              
     3) Jaylee Rowland SO               4) Emily Wiseman JR               
  7 Pike Central                                      1:54.11    1:56.85  
     1) Emma McKinney SO                2) Jillian Bailey FR              
     3) Lily Frederick-Rice SR          4) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer JR      
  8 South Spencer                                     1:58.50    1:58.29  
     1) Reagan Beard JR                 2) Sophie Matthews SR             
     3) Jenna Lauer SR                  4) Skylar Young SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tecumseh                                          1:59.14    2:00.06  
     1) Lindsey McDaniel FR             2) Kyra Ethridge JR               
     3) Haylee Sheets FR                4) Amber Sheets JR                
 10 Vincennes Lincoln                                 2:09.75    2:11.75  
     1) Jayda Hovland JR                2) Paris Robinson FR              
     3) Molly Tredway SR                4) Abi Kirk SO                    
 11 Bedford North Lawrence                            1:54.04    2:12.53  
     1) Cami Breedlove SO               2) Riley Stevens JR               
     3) Bella Held FR                   4) Ashlie Thomas JR               
 12 Northeast Dubois                                  2:15.41    2:15.44  
     1) Jade Mundy SO                   2) Elizabeth Schepers FR          
     3) Anna Schnell                    4) Adelle Fravell JR              
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adi Luker                 SO SRID                 1:04.60    1:04.49  
  2 Lily Marion               SO TELL                 1:03.68    1:04.82  
  3 Shaylee Summers           SR  BNL                 1:08.12    1:05.85  
  3 Leah Haas                 JR JASP                 1:08.65    1:05.85  
  5 Lillian Gogel             SO HERH                 1:09.20    1:08.20  
  6 Reagan Beard              JR SSPN                 1:10.89    1:09.74  
  7 Mayson VanMeter           SR JASP                 1:15.54    1:11.37  
  8 Jaylee Rowland            SO CORY                 1:16.51    1:12.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Wright          FR NHRR                 1:11.00    1:12.93  
 10 Jillian Bailey            FR PCEN                 1:12.11    1:13.09  
 11 Cami Breedlove            SO  BNL                 1:15.75    1:13.11  
 12 Alexandria Shaffer        SO NHRR                 1:14.36    1:13.80  
 13 Madison Riley             SO PCEN                 1:13.84    1:13.82  
 14 Lily Frederick-Rice       SR PCEN                 1:19.67    1:14.08  
 15 Lydia Grow                JR JASP                 1:16.13    1:14.33  
 16 Ana Hewitt                SO SRID                 1:17.50    1:16.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsey McDaniel          FR TECU                 1:17.15    1:16.87  
 18 Rachel Martin             JR HERH                 1:15.62    1:16.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Wiseman             JR CORY                 1:17.97    1:19.31  
 20 Dori Sherer               SO SRID                 1:20.80    1:20.65  
 21 Elizabeth Schepers        FR NEDU                 1:23.34    1:23.30  
 22 Joselyn Brumfield         JR SSPN                 1:24.71    1:23.82  
 23 Larissa Colombo           JR NHRR                 1:23.31    1:24.31  
 24 Zoey Swords               FR CORY                 1:31.78    1:25.19  
 25 Lindsey Hayes             JR LANE                 1:23.68    1:25.55  
 26 Kendall Buechler          FR NEDU                 1:29.78    1:26.90  
 27 Karrie Marvin             SO HERH                 1:31.67    1:27.92  
 28 Kora Kaiser               FR TECU                 1:45.50    1:30.78  
 29 Felicity Dixon            FR TELL                 1:37.38    1:30.83  
 30 Nyah Brumfield            SO SSPN                 1:36.00    1:34.44  
 31 Emily Webb                SR  BNL                 1:40.41    1:34.69  
 32 Ella Richardt             FR TECU                 1:29.75    1:35.33  
 33 Jayda Hovland             JR VINC                 1:43.93    1:36.81  
 34 Emma Baker                SO VINC                 1:33.09    1:40.89  
 35 Zailey Cunningham         SO VINC                 1:55.07    1:54.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Matheis             SO JASP                 1:10.16    1:11.80  
  2 Morgan Purser             JR NHRR                 1:18.64    1:16.36  
  3 Emma McKinney             SO PCEN                 1:16.80    1:19.17  
  4 Isabella (Bella) Roberts  JR JASP                 1:19.93    1:19.20  
  5 Cheyanne Motteler         SR SRID                 1:23.70    1:21.50  
  6 Georgia Sites             JR  BNL                 1:23.19    1:21.67  
  7 Brittany Crosby           SR HERH                 1:24.90    1:23.06  
  8 Kiara Bundy               FR TELL                 1:22.97    1:24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenna Lauer               SR SSPN                 1:23.98    1:24.67  
 10 Marina Paz Sampedro       SO BLOO                 1:27.10    1:25.19  
 11 Shelby Keeker             FR PCEN                 1:28.32    1:28.31  
 12 Gracia Swords             SR CORY                 1:23.67    1:28.76  
 13 Elizabeth Fleck           SR SRID                 1:30.40    1:28.84  
 14 Amanda Schnell            JR JASP                 1:30.43    1:28.94  
 15 Philicty Collignon        SO   FP                 1:30.60    1:29.09  
 16 Josie Striegel            SO CORY                 1:29.21    1:29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashlyn Hillenbrand        JR VINC                 1:29.36    1:30.28  
 18 Valerie Kehl              JR TELL                 1:32.32    1:30.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexis Tindle             SR SSPN                 1:32.58    1:30.61  
 20 Brooklyn Wernert          SR NHRR                 1:32.00    1:31.84  
 21 Julia Campbell            JR NHRR                 1:33.89    1:32.70  
 22 Shelby Braun              JR SSPN                 1:36.95    1:32.75  
 23 Alivia Thomas             FR VINC                 1:35.12    1:33.45  
 24 Riley Stevens             JR  BNL                 1:38.30    1:33.86  
 25 Isabella Daum             SO TELL                 1:40.39    1:34.39  
 26 Brittney Wahl             FR TECU                 1:33.37    1:34.48  
 27 Sabrina Dunning           SO NEDU                 1:36.70    1:35.09  
 28 Piper Hart                SO HERH                 1:36.76    1:37.47  
 29 Aubree Troutman           JR CORY                 1:40.68    1:39.99  
 30 Madison Klem              JR HERH                 1:40.94    1:41.15  
 31 Claire Eckert             SO   FP                 1:43.81    1:42.05  
 32 Jade Mundy                SO NEDU                 1:44.84    1:44.61  
 33 Alyssa Royalty            FR LANE                 1:48.57    1:46.44  
 34 Emma Scales               JR TECU                 1:43.99    1:47.76  
 35 Morgan Sallee             SO PCEN                 1:50.63    1:51.26  
 36 Emilee Hubbard            FR LANE                 2:06.65    2:07.15  
 -- Paige Dimmett             FR TECU                 1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasper                                            3:57.12    3:56.44  
     1) Avery Henke SO                  2) Andi VanMeter SO               
     3) Claire Witte JR                 4) Megan Matheis SO               
  2 Bedford North Lawrence                            4:05.93    4:01.07  
     1) Shaylee Summers SR              2) Shelby Slaughter FR            
     3) Georgia Sites JR                4) Ursula Patton JR               
  3 Southridge                                        4:06.90    4:04.12  
     1) Claire Hentrup SO               2) Chaney Barrett SR              
     3) Jordan Biehl SO                 4) Adi Luker SO                   
  4 North Harrison                                    4:11.97    4:11.64  
     1) Alexis Blessinger SR            2) Brooke Comer JR                
     3) Morgan Purser JR                4) Madalyn Marinc SR              
  5 Tell City                                         4:00.83    4:11.76  
     1) Lily Marion SO                  2) Emma Armstrong JR              
     3) Kiara Bundy FR                  4) Carli Hosler SO                
  6 South Spencer                                     4:16.67    4:14.61  
     1) Justice Kolley SO               2) Sophie Matthews SR             
     3) Skylar Young SO                 4) Allie Rutherford SR            
  7 Pike Central                                      4:19.24    4:22.61  
     1) Jenna Meyer JR                  2) Lily Frederick-Rice SR         
     3) Emma McKinney SO                4) Charlotte Dudenhoeffer JR      
  8 Heritage Hills                                    4:18.40    4:22.88  
     1) Avery Vinson FR                 2) Emily Porter SR                
     3) Bridget Flannagan FR            4) Lillian Gogel SO               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northeast Dubois                                  4:38.73    4:32.69  
     1) Anna Schnell                    2) Sabrina Dunning SO             
     3) Adelle Fravell JR               4) Hailey Sweeney JR              
 10 Tecumseh                                          4:32.96    4:38.17  
     1) Haylee Sheets FR                2) Elizabeth Richardt JR          
     3) Lindsey McDaniel FR             4) Amber Sheets JR                
 11 Forest Park                                       5:01.66    5:01.08  
     1) Philicty Collignon SO           2) Claire Eckert SO               
     3) Abigail Hauser SR               4) Josie Berg SR                  
 12 Corydon Central                                   4:15.55    5:10.90  
     1) Zoey Swords FR                  2) Aubree Troutman JR             
     3) Karsyn Windell JR               4) Lily Bowsman SO                
 13 Lanesville                                        5:33.72    5:15.02  
     1) Marianne Brown JR               2) Madison Hubbard JR             
     3) Alyssa Royalty FR               4) Lindsey Hayes JR               
 14 Vincennes Lincoln                                 5:40.27    5:35.86  
     1) Savanna Purdom                  2) Emma Baker SO                  
     3) Alexus Arvin JR                 4) Sierra Cooley                  
 
Event 106  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carli Hosler              SO TELL                 1:09.47    1:08.06  
  2 Jordan Biehl              SO SRID                 1:09.47    1:09.12