Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 08:04 PM
       Hamilton Southeastern High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020        
                       Hamilton Southeastern High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton Southeastern                             1:47.98    1:50.07  
     1) Rebecca Ang SO                  2) Katelyn Kertin FR              
     3) Kaleigh Stivers SO              4) Kennedy Fisher SO              
  2 Pendleton Heights                                 1:53.71    1:51.45  
     1) Madison Oliver SR               2) Kaitlyn Wheetley JR            
     3) Emma Robison SR                 4) Karly Riffey SR                
  3 Oak Hill                                          2:01.40    1:53.51  
     1) Taylor King SO                  2) Emma Bledsoe FR                
     3) Judy Wood JR                    4) Ashtin McDivitt JR             
  4 Fishers                                           1:48.41    1:53.90  
     1) Josephine Ramey FR              2) Mackenzie Pierce SO            
     3) Diane Koo SO                    4) Lydia Reade SO                 
  5 Yorktown                                          2:02.01    1:59.01  
     1) Josie Pressnall FR              2) Neely Agnew JR                 
     3) McKenna Alexander SR            4) Riley Powers FR                
  6 Hamilton Heights                                  1:58.30    2:00.66  
     1) Tara Holder JR                  2) Cylie Starr JR                 
     3) Kennedy Weaver SO               4) Mady Hutcherson SO             
  7 Anderson                                          2:02.16    2:08.65  
     1) Lexi Swanson JR                 2) Libby Hahn SO                  
     3) Allie Bramwell JR               4) Rachel Pendergraft JR          
  8 Marion                                            2:16.24    2:20.42  
     1) Savannah Fry JR                 2) Stevie McAtee SO               
     3) Olivia Lindsay JR               4) Bayley Grieve JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liberty Christian                                 2:25.64    2:26.05  
     1) Sharilyn McKinney SR            2) Trinity Roberts FR             
     3) Madison Schuller FR             4) Isabella Smith SO              
 10 Elwood Community                                  2:38.44    2:37.60  
     1) Kamryn Moon SO                  2) Ellie Laub FR                  
     3) Wan-ning Lin SO                 4) Addison Updegraff FR           
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Pedersen            JR HSE                  1:53.87    1:56.07  
  2 Hannah Pratt              SR FISH                 1:54.99    1:56.47  
  3 Grace McKinney            SO PEND                 2:05.16    1:56.53  
  4 Kayleigh Witt             SR HSE                  1:55.26    1:57.05  
  5 Kate Mouser               FR FISH                 1:56.11    1:57.09  
  6 Abby Jahns                SR FISH                 1:55.08    1:58.81  
  7 Tara Holder               JR HHTS                 2:01.24    1:59.66  
  8 Ellie Pedersen            SR HSE                  1:59.76    2:00.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashtin McDivitt           JR OAKH                 2:11.48    2:00.62  
 10 Maria Alexander           FR YORK                 2:05.35    2:02.83  
 11 Amber Lindzy              SO AHS                  1:58.94    2:04.13  
 12 Sophie Kaster             FR PEND                 2:09.92    2:04.86  
 13 Grace Huisman             SO YORK                 2:06.74    2:05.53  
 14 Maggie Miller             SR PEND                 2:10.90    2:05.57  
 15 Josie Pressnall           FR YORK                 2:19.04    2:11.00  
 16 Kaylie Gunion             SO OAKH                 2:22.56    2:17.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alaina Stohler            SO HHTS                 2:19.65    2:20.27  
 18 Anna Wheat                JR HHTS                 2:22.03    2:21.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tiernan McDivitt          SR OAKH                 2:25.22    2:23.61  
 20 Jenna Dawson              SR MISS                 2:26.09    2:31.44  
 21 Ryan Barnett              SO AHS                  2:43.82    2:41.00  
 22 Hannah Lang               SR ELWD                 2:53.37    2:47.59  
 23 Katelyn Wright            SR MARN                 2:43.93    2:48.03  
 24 Ellie Laub                FR ELWD                 3:09.54    2:59.96  
 25 Rachel Price              FR LIBC                 3:00.02    3:00.36  
 26 Amiya Swink               SO AHS                  3:15.97    3:07.20  
 27 Anna Blower               FR LIBC                 3:10.39    3:08.06  
 28 Annabelle Harlan          FR LIBC                 3:29.45    3:33.97  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephine Ramey           FR FISH                 2:10.09    2:08.41  
  2 Olivia Harter             JR HSE                  2:15.62    2:11.30  
  3 Lydia Reade               SO FISH                 2:11.49    2:11.50  
  4 Abigail Harter            SR HSE                  2:09.43    2:13.75  
  5 Corinne Yorkman           SR FISH                 2:08.94    2:14.69  
  6 Anna Stolle               FR HSE                  2:14.73    2:15.30  
  7 Taylor King               SO OAKH                 2:17.75    2:15.88  
  8 Emma Robison              SR PEND                 2:20.09    2:16.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaima Link                SO PEND                 2:21.74    2:17.40  
 10 Emma Bledsoe              FR OAKH                 2:21.46    2:18.59  
 11 Cylie Starr               JR HHTS                 2:15.94    2:18.75  
 12 Neely Agnew               JR YORK                 2:26.32    2:23.82  
 13 Allie Bramwell            JR AHS                  2:25.19    2:24.43  
 14 Stella Payne              FR PEND                 2:30.79    2:26.95  
 15 Libby Hahn                SO AHS                  2:35.33    2:31.44  
 16 Kennedy Weaver            SO HHTS                 2:33.22    2:31.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahathi Raju              FR YORK                 2:31.95    2:36.66  
 18 Kat Cox                   JR HHTS                 2:39.36    2:37.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Day                  FR YORK                 2:39.45    2:41.23  
 20 Claire Gamble             SO OAKH                 2:46.52    2:42.57  
 21 Alyvia Savage             FR ELWD                 3:52.51    3:50.14  
 -- Rebekah Bale              FR AHS                  3:08.11         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Stein           SO FISH                   25.27      24.23  
  2 Kennedy Fisher            SO HSE                    24.69      24.35  
  3 Kalli Agapios             SO FISH                   24.93      24.42  
  4 Ellie Alexander           JR YORK                   24.77      24.46  
  5 Grace Newton              FR HSE                    24.79      24.47  
  6 Brianna Saple             SR HSE                    24.59      24.59  
  7 Karly Riffey              SR PEND                   25.75      24.67  
  8 Ellen Fero                SR FISH                   24.36      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenna Alexander         SR YORK                   26.58      25.26  
 10 Kaitlyn Wheetley          JR PEND                   26.66      25.61  
 11 Madison Oliver            SR PEND                   27.04      26.53  
 12 Marisa Patton             SR YORK                   28.78      27.32  
 13 Mady Hutcherson           SO HHTS                   27.18      27.84  
 14 Grace Marsh               SO OAKH                   28.96      27.89  
 15 Mallory Cheek             SO OAKH                   28.42      28.03  
 16 Lexi Swanson              JR AHS                    28.43      28.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maria Mitchell            JR HHTS                   28.03      28.39  
 18 Isabelle Regnault         FR OAKH                   30.35      29.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kamryn Moon               SO ELWD                   28.92      29.52  
 20 Bayley Grieve             JR MARN                   29.79      29.83  
 21 Isabella Smith            SO LIBC                   29.94      30.59  
 22 Keely Myers               SO AHS                    32.56      31.07  
 23 Addison Updegraff         FR ELWD                   31.17      31.64  
 24 Allyson Dinwiddie         SO HHTS                   29.98      31.82  
 25 Morgan Hartman            SR MARN                   32.30      32.99  
 26 Reyna Aguirre             FR AHS                    35.53      33.98  
 27 Wan-ning Lin              SO ELWD                   34.27      34.95  
 28 Kylie Patton              SO ALEX                   36.14      35.12  
 29 Briana Huston             JR MARN                   37.07      37.89  
 30 Anna Faulkner             FR LIBC                   38.00      38.73  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Koo                 SO FISH                   59.15      57.88  
  2 Alexandra Stein           SO FISH                   59.34      58.20  
  3 Abigail Miller            SO FISH                 1:00.59      59.14  
  4 Olivia Kiley              JR HSE                  1:00.94      59.43  
  5 Grace Huisman             SO YORK                 1:01.71    1:00.61  
  6 Taylor King               SO OAKH                 1:01.09    1:00.83  
  7 DaBin Jung                JR HSE                  1:00.14    1:00.94  
  8 Emma Robison              SR PEND                 1:02.33    1:01.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaleigh Stivers           SO HSE                  1:00.41    1:01.21  
 10 McKenna Alexander         SR YORK                 1:06.14    1:01.56  
 11 Jaima Link                SO PEND                 1:02.39    1:01.83  
 12 Ryleigh Poe               SR HHTS                 1:02.85    1:03.32  
 13 Sophie Kaster             FR PEND                 1:06.97    1:04.44  
 14 Judy Wood                 JR OAKH                 1:10.15    1:06.94  
 15 Kennedy Weaver            SO HHTS                 1:06.61    1:07.67  
 16 Molly Wickliffe           JR YORK                 1:12.79    1:08.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Lindsay            JR MARN                 1:14.40    1:11.79  
 18 Audra Berens              FR OAKH                 1:16.64    1:11.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eliana Munoz              JR AHS                  1:33.99    1:30.45  
 20 Rebekah Bale              FR AHS                  1:34.55    1:30.92  
 21 Allyson Dinwiddie         SO HHTS                 1:33.85    1:30.94  
 22 Ryan Barnett              SO AHS                  1:45.35    1:39.49  
 23 Allison Johnson           JR ELWD                 1:53.15    1:51.11  
 24 Alyvia Savage             FR ELWD                 1:48.00    1:53.87  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Pratt              SR FISH                   54.85      52.52  
  2 Molly Pedersen            JR HSE                    52.35      52.93  
  3 Ellie Alexander           JR YORK                   53.97      53.24  
  4 Charlize Ramey            JR FISH                   56.27      53.70  
  5 Ellen Fero                SR FISH                   53.37      54.23  
  6 Grace Newton              FR HSE                    54.66      54.30  
  7 Brianna Saple             SR HSE                    54.53      54.34  
  8 Karly Riffey              SR PEND                   56.02      54.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Miller             SR PEND                   59.25      56.35  
 10 Maria Alexander           FR YORK                   57.39      56.40  
 11 Lily Brooks               SO PEND                   59.28      56.45  
 12 Riley Powers              FR YORK                 1:01.43      59.36  
 13 Mallory Cheek             SO OAKH                 1:02.97    1:01.27  
 14 Carlie Flintoff           JR HHTS                 1:01.36    1:01.51  
 15 Mady Hutcherson           SO HHTS                 1:01.08    1:01.88  
 16 Lexi Swanson              JR AHS                  1:03.31    1:02.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabelle Regnault         FR OAKH                 1:05.78    1:03.37  
 18 Jane Pache                FR HHTS                 1:03.39    1:04.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madison Schuller          FR LIBC                 1:06.48    1:04.24  
 20 Jessica Hobbs             JR OAKH                 1:05.24    1:04.64  
 21 Jenna Dawson              SR MISS                 1:06.00    1:06.61  
 22 Rachel Pendergraft        JR AHS                  1:09.07    1:07.37  
 23 Kamryn Moon               SO ELWD                 1:06.00    1:07.48  
 24 Olivia Lindsay            JR MARN                 1:05.30    1:10.63  
 25 Addison Updegraff         FR ELWD                 1:13.37    1:11.79  
 26 Morgan Hartman            SR MARN                 1:12.96    1:14.01  
 27 Katelyn Wright            SR MARN                 1:14.11    1:14.41  
 28 Lizzie Horton             FR AHS                  1:21.84    1:15.15  
 29 Wan-ning Lin              SO ELWD                 1:22.09    1:24.35  
 30 Kylie Patton              SO ALEX                 1:24.51    1:25.09  
 31 Anna Faulkner             FR LIBC                 1:31.90    1:35.49  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephine Ramey           FR FISH                 5:08.14    5:04.48  
  2 Tara Holder               JR HHTS                 5:19.36    5:14.04  
  3 Abby Jahns                SR FISH                 5:04.21    5:15.36  
  4 Grace McKinney            SO PEND                 5:42.12    5:17.39  
  5 Corinne Yorkman           SR FISH                 5:08.44    5:19.78  
  6 Ellie Pedersen            SR HSE                  5:21.87    5:20.22  
  7 Kayleigh Witt             SR HSE                  5:14.27    5:22.15  
  8 Sloane Gardner            SO HSE                  5:23.14    5:24.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amber Lindzy              SO AHS                  5:17.41    5:27.56  
 10 Ryleigh Poe               SR HHTS                 5:29.80    5:31.72  
 11 Ashtin McDivitt           JR OAKH                 5:58.36    5:36.55  
 12 Maria Mitchell            JR HHTS                 5:56.45    5:54.59  
 13 Claire Wittkamper         SO PEND                 6:02.54    5:54.97  
 14 Alison Smith              FR YORK                 6:10.50    5:56.75  
 15 Stella Payne              FR PEND                 6:02.30    5:57.11  
 16 Molly Wickliffe           JR YORK                 6:09.36    6:05.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaylie Gunion             SO OAKH                 6:23.49    6:14.96  
 18 Tiernan McDivitt          SR OAKH                 6:20.89    6:20.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anna Goller               JR YORK                 7:08.23    6:44.10  
 20 Bayley Grieve             JR MARN                 6:38.12    6:48.58  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Southeastern                             1:37.49    1:40.34  
     1) Paige Crawford FR               2) Bella Goss JR                  
     3) Ellie Pedersen SR               4) Kayleigh Witt SR               
  2 Fishers                                           1:37.52    1:41.36  
     1) Emma Julien SR                  2) Alexandra Stein SO             
     3) Ellen Fero SR                   4) Hannah Pratt SR                
  3 Yorktown                                          1:43.83    1:41.92  
     1) McKenna Alexander SR            2) Grace Huisman SO               
     3) Maria Alexander FR              4) Ellie Alexander JR             
  4 Pendleton Heights                                 1:45.24    1:42.91  
     1) Jaima Link SO                   2) Sophie Kaster FR               
     3) Grace McKinney SO               4) Maggie Miller SR               
  5 Oak Hill                                          1:49.72    1:48.04  
     1) Ashtin McDivitt JR              2) Judy Wood JR                   
     3) Grace Marsh SO                  4) Mallory Cheek SO               
  6 Hamilton Heights                                  1:52.98    1:52.63  
     1) Kennedy Weaver SO               2) Kat Cox JR                     
     3) Maria Mitchell JR               4) Ryleigh Poe SR                 
  7 Anderson                                          1:54.07    1:55.32  
     1) Lexi Swanson JR                 2) Allie Bramwell JR              
     3) Libby Hahn SO                   4) Amber Lindzy SO                
  8 Marion                                            2:02.02    2:08.87  
     1) Olivia Lindsay JR               2) Katelyn Wright SR              
     3) Morgan Hartman SR               4) Bayley Grieve JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elwood Community                                  2:12.19    2:09.62  
     1) Addison Updegraff FR            2) Wan-ning Lin SO                
     3) Annaka Wilson SR                4) Kamryn Moon SO                 
 10 Liberty Christian                                 2:09.73    2:11.22  
     1) Sharilyn McKinney SR            2) Trinity Roberts FR             
     3) Isabella Smith SO               4) Madison Schuller FR            
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Harter            SR HSE                    57.17      58.19  
  2 Kalli Agapios             SO FISH                 1:00.29      58.69  
  3 Rebecca Ang               SO HSE                    59.81      58.97  
  4 Olivia Harter             JR HSE                    59.57      59.57  
  5 Charlize Ramey            JR FISH                 1:03.01    1:00.01  
  6 Diane Koo                 SO FISH                 1:02.32    1:00.32  
  7 Lily Brooks               SO PEND                 1:04.11    1:01.69  
  8 Madison Oliver            SR PEND                 1:06.72    1:04.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Wittkamper         SO PEND                 1:08.08    1:06.33  
 10 Mahathi Raju              FR YORK                 1:12.71    1:10.39  
 11 Jane Pache                FR HHTS                 1:09.08    1:11.10  
 12 Josie Pressnall           FR YORK                 1:09.68    1:11.73  
 13 Carlie Flintoff           JR HHTS                 1:10.74    1:12.76  
 14 Judy Wood                 JR OAKH                 1:12.76    1:12.79  
 15 Alison Smith              FR YORK                 1:15.73    1:13.69  
 16 Jessica Hobbs             JR OAKH                 1:16.53    1:14.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madelynn Berryman         SO OAKH                 1:26.78    1:22.52  
 18 Alaina Stohler            SO HHTS                 1:21.54    1:22.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keely Myers               SO AHS                  1:22.59    1:23.92  
 20 Savannah Fry              JR MARN                 1:23.74    1:25.14  
 21 Sharilyn McKinney         SR LIBC                 1:24.56    1:27.65  
 22 Kennedy Perrin            FR ELWD                 1:42.79    1:33.11  
 23 Campbell Kinnaman         FR AHS                  1:43.24    1:33.32  
 24 Annabelle Harlan          FR LIBC                 1:43.85    1:41.13  
 25 Julia Quarrier            JR AHS                  1:45.65    1:41.92  
 26 Hannah Lang               SR ELWD                 1:38.65    1:42.17  
 27 Macee Mcgahey             SO ELWD                 1:40.15    1:42.75  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Pierce          SO FISH                 1:10.67    1:06.40  
  2 Kennedy Fisher            SO HSE                  1:06.17    1:06.85  
  3 Kate Mouser               FR FISH                 1:07.43    1:07.22  
  4 Lydia Reade               SO FISH                 1:06.30    1:07.47  
  5 Katelyn Kertin            FR HSE                  1:08.35    1:07.49  
  6 Emma Bledsoe              FR OAKH                 1:10.87    1:08.02  
  7 Kaitlyn Wheetley          JR PEND                 1:13.06    1:09.27  
  8 Anna Stolle               FR HSE                  1:09.89    1:10.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neely Agnew               JR YORK                 1:13.09    1:11.09  
 10 Cylie Starr               JR HHTS                 1:12.20    1:12.08  
 11 Allie Bramwell            JR AHS                  1:14.48    1:13.57  
 12 Emma Day                  FR YORK                 1:16.29    1:14.80  
 13 Ella Dixon                SO PEND                 1:19.32    1:16.15  
 14 Libby Hahn                SO AHS                  1:17.22    1:16.35  
 15 Emma Weflen               JR PEND                 1:21.59    1:19.78  
 16 Grace Marsh               SO OAKH                 1:21.36    1:20.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kat Cox                   JR HHTS                 1:20.29    1:21.06  
 18 Molly Bryson              SO HHTS                 1:24.50    1:25.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claire Gamble             SO OAKH                 1:26.55    1:25.72  
 20 Stevie McAtee             SO MARN                 1:22.42    1:26.40  
 21 Dakota Landreth           SO YORK                 1:31.97    1:28.89  
 22 Trinity Roberts           FR LIBC                 1:40.39    1:41.55  
 23 Ellie Laub                FR ELWD                 1:40.16    1:42.24  
 24 Kendall Scott             SO ELWD                 1:48.31    1:44.07  
 25 Katelyn Foor              FR ELWD                 1:45.18    1:44.61  
 26 Nanna Tingberg            JR MARN                 1:47.06    1:44.68  
 27 Anna Blower               FR LIBC                 1:51.75    1:46.31  
 28 Aleya Sandlin             JR AHS                  2:02.90    2:08.07  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Southeastern                             3:33.68    3:39.38  
     1) Amelia Vicory SO                2) Brianna Saple SR               
     3) Ellie Pedersen SR               4) Kayleigh Witt SR               
  2 Pendleton Heights                                 3:45.02    3:43.04  
     1) Karly Riffey SR                 2) Jaima Link SO                  
     3) Emma Robison SR                 4) Maggie Miller SR               
  3 Yorktown                                          3:49.67    3:46.10  
     1) Maria Alexander FR              2) Grace Huisman SO               
     3) Neely Agnew JR                  4) Ellie Alexander JR             
  4 Fishers                                           3:35.00    3:50.18  
     1) Abigail Miller SO               2) Abby Jahns SR                  
     3) Corinne Yorkman SR              4) Hannah Pratt SR                
  5 Hamilton Heights                                  3:49.60    3:53.72  
     1) Tara Holder JR                  2) Ryleigh Poe SR                 
     3) Mady Hutcherson SO              4) Cylie Starr JR                 
  6 Oak Hill                                          4:19.12    4:19.15  
     1) Mallory Cheek SO                2) Isabelle Regnault FR           
     3) Tiernan McDivitt SR             4) Kaylie Gunion SO               
  7 Anderson                                          5:02.01    4:44.25  
     1) Rebekah Bale FR                 2) Keely Myers SO                 
     3) Rachel Pendergraft JR           4) Ryan Barnett SO                
  8 Marion                                            5:11.59    5:18.88  
     1) Morgan Hartman SR               2) Katelyn Wright SR              
     3) Nanna Tingberg JR               4) Savannah Fry JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elwood Community                                  5:46.67    5:33.62  
     1) Anna Bucksot                    2) Katelyn Foor FR                
     3) Ellie Laub FR                   4) Hannah Lang SR                 
 10 Liberty Christian                                 6:18.65    6:10.00  
     1) Annabelle Harlan FR             2) Rachel Price FR                
     3) Anna Faulkner FR                4) Anna Blower FR