Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 09:06 PM
       Fort Wayne South Side High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020        
                       Fort Wayne South Side High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)                              1:46.00    1:48.20  
     1) Mya DeWitt SO                   2) Mallory Jackson SR             
     3) Teagen Moon JR                  4) Natalie Marshall FR            
  2 Homestead                                         1:47.00    1:50.20  
     1) Morgan Brown SO                 2) Cora Walrond JR                
     3) Audrey Crowel JR                4) Kyra Tonsil SO                 
  3 Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran                     2:00.15    1:59.45  
     1) Savannah Swaidner JR            2) Lauren Doerffler SR            
     3) Kiara Arthur SR                 4) Katherine McKay SO             
  4 Fort Wayne Wayne                                  2:04.03    2:04.24  
     1) Devyn Wenger SR                 2) Zoe McGee JR                   
     3) Aubree Armsttrong FR            4) Sophia Huff SO                 
  5 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger                         2:11.40    2:08.89  
     1) Kennedy Court SO                2) Meghan Walden SR               
     3) Magnolia Peters SO              4) Julia Eckrich SR               
  6 Fort Wayne Snider                                 2:11.38    2:09.82  
     1) Emma Fiess SO                   2) Madison Cocks SO               
     3) Cali Prochaska JR               4) Alexandra Galassini JR         
  7 Fort Wayne Bishop Luers                           2:17.81    2:13.83  
     1) Megan Prendergast SO            2) Jo Prendergast SR              
     3) Eve Henry                       4) Sarah Busch JR                 
  8 Fort Wayne Northrop                               2:14.29    2:14.75  
     1) Priscilla Stone SR              2) Morgan McEachern FR            
     3) Mayleigh Richey FR              4) Autumn Brubaker SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fort Wayne Canterbury                             2:16.07    2:15.23  
     1) Alexus Bohnke FR                2) Saranya Suntornpithug SO       
     3) Emma Najdeski JR                4) Katian Hornbostel SO           
 10 Fort Wayne South Side                             2:20.16    2:20.75  
     1) Madeline Hensler SO             2) Elizabeth Aylward FR           
     3) Jaclyn Embry FR                 4) Grace Gillie FR                
 11 Fort Wayne North Side                             2:38.01    2:36.80  
     1) Abby Scherrer SR                2) Taylor Fritz JR                
     3) Sage Miller SO                  4) Jordan Fritz FR                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya VanderHagen           SR CAFW                 1:59.00    1:57.19  
  2 Audrey Crowel             JR HMST                 1:55.00    1:58.90  
  3 Madeline Ritzert          JR CAFW                 2:00.00    2:01.23  
  4 Halle Weaver              SO HMST                 2:00.00    2:02.09  
  5 Ella Sackett              JR HMST                 2:02.00    2:02.56  
  6 Veronica Lantz            SR CAFW                 2:00.00    2:03.94  
  7 Hannah Biedess            SR FWCL                 2:15.00    2:12.36  
  8 Zoe McGee                 JR FWWA                 2:19.14    2:14.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley Dubay              SR FWCL                 2:17.87    2:14.24  
 10 Emma Fiess                SO FWSN                 2:13.81    2:16.83  
 11 Alexandra Galassini       JR FWSN                 2:20.47    2:17.80  
 12 Mayleigh Richey           FR FWNO                 2:19.50    2:19.45  
 13 Caroline Burnham          SR FWBD                 2:22.17    2:23.96  
 14 Katelynn Pranger          SR FWBD                 2:22.58    2:24.31  
 15 Madelyn Niemeyer          SO FWSN                 2:28.40    2:26.32  
 16 Peyton Swinford           SO FWWA                 2:28.23    2:28.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marina Dhillon            SR FWCA                 2:42.34    2:41.66  
 18 Kristina Urberg           JR FWCA                 2:38.31    2:41.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danielle Smith            SO FWNO                 2:53.79    2:47.56  
 20 Emma Lehner               JR FWBL                 2:55.52    2:58.74  
 21 Abigail Hall              FR FWBL                 2:25.00    2:58.77  
 22 Julianna Kummer           FR FWCA                 3:02.97    2:59.29  
 23 April Damian              SO FWSO                 3:12.34    2:59.77  
 24 Olivia Walker             FR FWCL                 3:12.01    3:03.27  
 25 Delaney Golden            JR FWNO                 2:57.94    3:04.54  
 26 Vada Hackbush             SO FWNS                 3:21.78    3:10.25  
 27 Abby Scherrer             SR FWNS                 3:19.54    3:13.16  
 28 Keiora Goodwin            JR FWSO                 3:28.86    3:25.24  
 29 Annalise Tester           FR FWSO                 3:45.27    3:26.07  
 30 Alexis Miguel             SO FWBL                 3:30.25    3:36.77  
 31 Ei Ei Pyo                 JR FWNS                 4:21.33    4:05.61  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Kaiser               JR HMST                 2:09.00    2:09.01  
  2 Mallory Jackson           SR CAFW                 2:07.55    2:09.10  
  3 Maggie Stock              JR HMST                 2:10.00    2:11.94  
  4 Morgan Brown              SO HMST                 2:13.00    2:15.28  
  5 Lauren Crews              SO CAFW                 2:15.82    2:17.15  
  6 Samantha Horton           JR CAFW                 2:16.00    2:22.92  
  7 Lauren Doerffler          SR FWCL                 2:25.09    2:23.35  
  8 Savannah Swaidner         JR FWCL                 2:36.23    2:34.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexus Bohnke             FR FWCA                 2:34.86    2:34.87  
 10 Meghan Walden             SR FWBD                 2:36.95    2:38.67  
 11 Mackenzie Sipe            FR FWSN                 2:40.51    2:41.36  
 12 Morgan McEachern          FR FWNO                 2:43.40    2:41.62  
 13 Aubree Armsttrong         FR FWWA                 2:43.53    2:42.85  
 14 Emma Najdeski             JR FWCA                 2:39.93    2:44.15  
 15 Nicole Robinson           FR FWBD                 2:56.33    2:56.32  
 16 Jessica Schiel            SO FWNO                 2:58.91    2:57.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aida Kelly                FR FWBD                 3:06.43    3:10.95  
 18 Taylor Fritz              JR FWNS                 3:31.07    3:20.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Gernhardt            FR FWNO                 3:22.02    3:24.84  
 20 Lucy Derloshon            JR FWBL                 3:25.05    3:32.81  
 21 Keyajsha Coleman          SR FWSO                 3:54.43    3:40.49  
 22 Kasey Craig               SO FWNS                 4:28.50    4:13.10  
 -- Savannah Hatfield         FR FWSO                 3:34.80         DQ  
 -- Breajsha Coleman          SR FWSO                 3:43.13         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyra Tonsil               SO HMST                   24.35      24.41  
  2 Alexis Jankowski          FR CAFW                   24.85      24.56  
  3 Natalie Marshall          FR CAFW                   24.99      24.72  
  4 Katie Walther             SR HMST                   26.10      25.39  
  5 Katherine McKay           SO FWCL                   25.33      25.44  
  6 Shelby Douglas            SR CAFW                   25.35      25.72  
  7 Kylynn Lynam              SR HMST                   26.00      25.85  
  8 Sophia Huff               SO FWWA                   26.96      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julia Eckrich             SR FWBD                   28.21      27.96  
 10 Sarah Busch               JR FWBL                   29.42      28.14  
 11 Sage Miller               SO FWNS                   27.83      28.28  
 12 Ottavia Martinz           SR FWCL                   29.85      29.38  
 13 Peyton Swinford           SO FWWA                   28.79      29.52  
 14 Avery Jackson             JR FWBD                   30.40      29.95  
 15 Madelyn Niemeyer          SO FWSN                   30.04      30.51  
 16 Autumn Brubaker           SR FWNO                   29.85      30.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madeline Hensler          SO FWSO                   28.21      31.21  
 18 Katian Hornbostel         SO FWCA                   31.57      31.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaylie Roberts            SR FWNO                   32.92      31.66  
 20 Lauren Welds              JR FWNO                   31.07      31.82  
 21 Josephine Current         FR FWBD                   31.47      31.91  
 22 Jordan Fritz              FR FWNS                   34.61      32.03  
 23 Megan Prendergast         SO FWBL                   33.17      32.92  
 24 Jessica Zhou              SO FWCA                   34.33      33.37  
 25 Emma Stoody               SR FWCL                   33.71      33.69  
 26 Baylee Myers              SR FWSN                   33.02      33.78  
 27 Hannah Matson             SR FWNS                   34.66      34.26  
 28 Julianna Kummer           FR FWCA                   40.50      36.32  
 29 Alyssa Leaming            SO FWWA                   37.94      36.47  
 30 Jasmin Myles              JR FWBL                   40.91      38.44  
 31 Jakeila Walton            FR FWSN                   44.93      47.01  
 32 Nurausyah Basay           SO FWSO                   55.42      50.94  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Crowel             JR HMST                   57.75      57.96  
  2 Teagen Moon               JR CAFW                   56.75      58.01  
  3 Mya VanderHagen           SR CAFW                   57.75      59.09  
  4 Veronica Lantz            SR CAFW                   59.55    1:00.19  
  5 Katie Walther             SR HMST                 1:01.00    1:01.04  
  6 Maggie Steward            FR HMST                 1:04.50    1:03.62  
  7 Magnolia Peters           SO FWBD                 1:07.20    1:07.09  
  8 Cali Prochaska            JR FWSN                 1:08.53    1:08.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiara Arthur              SR FWCL                 1:10.23    1:08.79  
 10 Alexus Bohnke             FR FWCA                 1:09.86    1:12.01  
 11 Salma Vergara             FR FWWA                 1:16.21    1:14.66  
 12 Mayleigh Richey           FR FWNO                 1:20.10    1:16.92  
 13 Mackenzie Sipe            FR FWSN                 1:22.80    1:18.79  
 14 Jaclyn Embry              FR FWSO                 1:19.73    1:19.29  
 15 Leah Leffers              JR FWBD                 1:25.65    1:25.07  
 16 Nicole Robinson           FR FWBD                 1:25.33    1:25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Stoody               SR FWCL                 1:28.45    1:27.79  
 18 Meridith Colbert          SR FWNO                 1:24.27    1:29.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan Fritz              FR FWNS                 1:35.21    1:31.10  
 20 Mariana Rodriguez         SR FWSO                 1:33.45    1:33.18  
 21 Lucy Derloshon            JR FWBL                 1:37.64    1:38.47  
 22 Keyajsha Coleman          SR FWSO                 1:50.28    1:46.09  
 23 Hannah Matson             SR FWNS                 1:48.58    1:47.60  
 24 Alexis Robinson           JR FWNS                 1:56.26    1:51.27  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Stock              JR HMST                   53.50      53.63  
  2 Kyra Tonsil               SO HMST                   54.00      54.07  
  3 Alexis Jankowski          FR CAFW                   55.15      54.76  
  4 Natalie Marshall          FR CAFW                   55.25      55.14  
  5 Halle Weaver              SO HMST                   55.50      55.41  
  6 Katherine McKay           SO FWCL                   55.53      55.45  
  7 Madeline Ritzert          JR CAFW                   55.45      55.73  
  8 Sage Miller               SO FWNS                 1:01.76    1:02.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devyn Wenger              SR FWWA                 1:03.71    1:03.11  
 10 Madison Cocks             SO FWSN                 1:04.57    1:05.06  
 11 Jordyn Nygaard            FR FWCL                 1:08.91    1:05.97  
 12 Maureen Burnham           SO FWBD                 1:06.18    1:06.63  
 13 Priscilla Stone           SR FWNO                 1:05.19    1:08.76  
 14 Raegan Current            SR FWBD                 1:06.87    1:09.22  
 15 Caroline Close            FR FWBD                 1:11.31    1:10.29  
 16 Olivia Cozzi              SR FWCA                 1:10.42    1:11.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kristina Urberg           JR FWCA                 1:11.66    1:13.49  
 18 Katian Hornbostel         SO FWCA                 1:13.36    1:14.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kayleigh Blount           SR FWNO                 1:13.08    1:15.46  
 20 Sommer Eads               SO FWSN                 1:16.81    1:17.69  
 21 Citlali Saldana           FR FWSN                 1:33.26    1:18.67  
 22 Remi Bearman              FR FWBL                 1:10.00    1:20.39  
 23 Mariana Rodriguez         SR FWSO                 1:33.45    1:22.02  
 24 Helena Pyle               FR FWBL                 1:27.68    1:22.63  
 25 Olivia Walker             FR FWCL                 1:21.04    1:23.96  
 26 Dominique Wells-White     SR FWNS                 1:22.75    1:26.63  
 27 Analy Cole                SO FWNO                 1:23.42    1:27.91  
 28 Milagrita Espinoza        JR FWSO                 1:28.13    1:32.95  
 29 Rose Richert              JR FWBL                 1:24.50    1:33.91  
 30 Alexis Robinson           JR FWNS                 1:38.92    1:41.54  
 31 Michaela Crouch           JR FWSO                 1:54.78    1:45.90  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Kaiser               JR HMST                 5:15.00    5:24.01  
  2 Lauren Crews              SO CAFW                 5:20.00    5:25.48  
  3 Hailey Todd               SO HMST                 5:33.00    5:30.28  
  4 Mallory Lindsay           SO HMST                 5:20.00    5:33.21  
  5 Allison Williams          FR CAFW                 5:26.00    5:41.42  
  6 Kathryn Fortney           SR CAFW                 5:33.55    5:44.55  
  7 Hannah Biedess            SR FWCL                 6:16.82    5:57.48  
  8 Emma Fiess                SO FWSN                 6:02.31    5:57.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cali Prochaska            JR FWSN                 6:01.60    5:58.48  
 10 Hayley Dubay              SR FWCL                 6:18.93    6:07.97  
 11 Sarah Busch               JR FWBL                 6:24.40    6:20.35  
 12 Elizabeth Aylward         FR FWSO                 6:33.35    6:38.45  
 13 Katelynn Pranger          SR FWBD                 6:40.79    6:39.90  
 14 Caroline Burnham          SR FWBD                 6:32.23    6:44.85  
 15 Meridith Colbert          SR FWNO                 6:44.80    6:45.40  
 16 Grace Gillie              FR FWSO                 7:01.42    6:56.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salma Vergara             FR FWWA                 7:13.61    7:07.10  
 18 Avery Jackson             JR FWBD                 7:29.01    7:13.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marina Dhillon            SR FWCA                 6:37.93    7:15.88  
 20 Jaclyn Embry              FR FWSO                 7:29.34    7:24.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)                              1:40.00    1:38.31  
     1) Mya DeWitt SO                   2) Mya VanderHagen SR             
     3) Alexis Jankowski FR             4) Teagen Moon JR                 
  2 Homestead                                         1:39.00    1:41.69  
     1) Kyra Tonsil SO                  2) Maggie Stock JR                
     3) Halle Weaver SO                 4) Katie Walther SR               
  3 Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran                     1:50.80    1:50.16  
     1) Hannah Biedess SR               2) Kiara Arthur SR                
     3) Hayley Dubay SR                 4) Katherine McKay SO             
  4 Fort Wayne Wayne                                  1:51.22    1:52.20  
     1) Aubree Armsttrong FR            2) Devyn Wenger SR                
     3) Zoe McGee JR                    4) Sophia Huff SO                 
  5 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger                         2:00.85    1:57.41  
     1) Meghan Walden SR                2) Raegan Current SR              
     3) Magnolia Peters SO              4) Julia Eckrich SR               
  6 Fort Wayne Canterbury                             2:00.14    2:00.00  
     1) Alexus Bohnke FR                2) Saranya Suntornpithug SO       
     3) Katian Hornbostel SO            4) Emma Najdeski JR               
  7 Fort Wayne Bishop Luers                           2:03.02    2:00.35  
     1) Jo Prendergast SR               2) Lindsay Godfroy                
     3) Abigail Hall FR                 4) Sarah Busch JR                 
  8 Fort Wayne Snider                                 2:02.10    2:01.78  
     1) Mackenzie Sipe FR               2) Baylee Myers SR                
     3) Madison Cocks SO                4) Alexandra Galassini JR         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fort Wayne South Side                             2:06.15    2:04.46  
     1) Madeline Hensler SO             2) Elizabeth Aylward FR           
     3) Grace Gillie FR                 4) Jaclyn Embry FR                
 10 Fort Wayne Northrop                               2:01.19    2:04.72  
     1) Mayleigh Richey FR              2) Jessica Schiel SO              
     3) Lauren Welds JR                 4) Autumn Brubaker SR             
 11 Fort Wayne North Side                             2:26.49    2:24.49  
     1) Hannah Matson SR                2) Abby Scherrer SR               
     3) Dominique Wells-White SR        4) Sage Miller SO                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya DeWitt                SO CAFW                   55.55      56.05  
  2 Morgan Brown              SO HMST                   59.50    1:00.23  
  3 Mallory Jackson           SR CAFW                   59.55    1:00.37  
  4 Kylynn Lynam              SR HMST                 1:04.00    1:02.54  
  5 Ella Sackett              JR HMST                 1:02.00    1:02.63  
  6 Alaina Brooks             FR CAFW                 1:03.00    1:03.41  
  7 Sophia Huff               SO FWWA                 1:08.14    1:09.07  
  8 Kiara Arthur              SR FWCL                 1:12.78    1:09.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savannah Swaidner         JR FWCL                 1:12.63    1:11.79  
 10 Aubree Armsttrong         FR FWWA                 1:09.93    1:11.80  
 11 Jordyn Nygaard            FR FWCL                 1:15.97    1:12.27  
 12 Kennedy Court             SO FWBD                 1:14.68    1:14.97  
 13 Jessica Schiel            SO FWNO                 1:18.41    1:16.78  
 14 Priscilla Stone           SR FWNO                 1:14.67    1:17.44  
 15 Madeline Hensler          SO FWSO                 1:19.05    1:18.70  
 16 Sarah Walden              JR FWBD                 1:19.82    1:19.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabella Gerardot         FR FWBL                 1:24.26    1:23.13  
 18 Olivia Cozzi              SR FWCA                 1:24.22    1:23.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofia Mullholland         FR FWBL                 1:31.50    1:29.76  
 20 Sommer Eads               SO FWSN                 1:30.67    1:31.86  
 21 Lexi Dippold              SO FWBL                 1:38.86    1:35.78  
 22 Citlali Saldana           FR FWSN                 1:40.25    1:37.56  
 23 Mary Collis               FR FWBD                 1:31.25    1:45.50  
 24 Rosa Sanchez              SR FWSO                 2:02.12    1:46.80  
 25 Abby Scherrer             SR FWNS                 1:57.09    1:52.55  
 26 Diana Carrillo            SR FWSO                 2:09.35    2:10.29  
 27 Esha Dhoeme               JR FWNS                 2:19.34    2:13.18  
 28 Ei Ei Pyo                 JR FWNS                 2:50.47    2:51.56  
 -- Coral Towe                SO FWNO                 2:30.80         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Doerffler          SR FWCL                 1:08.33    1:06.59  
  2 Cora Walrond              JR HMST                 1:07.80    1:07.76  
  3 Hayden Shurtz             FR HMST                 1:09.80    1:08.78  
  4 Mallory Lindsay           SO HMST                 1:09.00    1:09.67  
  5 Samantha Horton           JR CAFW                 1:08.60    1:10.15  
  6 Autumn Bruns              FR CAFW                 1:09.60    1:11.90  
  7 Emily McIntosh            SO CAFW                 1:09.80    1:12.46  
  8 Jo Prendergast            SR FWBL                 1:13.94    1:14.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zoe McGee                 JR FWWA                 1:14.78    1:15.42  
 10 Alexandra Galassini       JR FWSN                 1:18.69    1:18.55  
 11 Saranya Suntornpithug     SO FWCA                 1:21.85    1:21.41  
 12 Morgan McEachern          FR FWNO                 1:19.39    1:22.20  
 13 Madison Cocks             SO FWSN                 1:22.77    1:22.80  
 14 Autumn Brubaker           SR FWNO                 1:23.68    1:24.74  
 15 Taylor Fritz              JR FWNS                 1:24.28    1:28.61  
 16 Leah Leffers              JR FWBD                 1:28.24    1:29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucy Bobay                SO FWBD                 1:30.54    1:30.16  
 18 Maureen Burnham           SO FWBD                 1:27.26    1:30.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gianna Eyrich             FR FWBL                 1:33.04    1:32.43  
 20 Elizabeth Aylward         FR FWSO                 1:31.04    1:32.68  
 21 Jessica Zhou              SO FWCA                 1:33.17    1:32.80  
 22 Savannah Hatfield         FR FWSO                 1:43.60    1:42.38  
 23 Eman Ahmed                SO FWSN                 1:48.69    1:42.78  
 24 Dominique Wells-White     SR FWNS                 1:41.08    1:43.09  
 25 Alyssa Leaming            SO FWWA                 1:47.69    1:43.15  
 26 Ava Simmons               SO FWBL                 1:44.28    1:44.94  
 27 Maria Evans               FR FWNO                 2:02.37    1:54.38  
 28 Esha Dhoeme               JR FWNS                 1:54.24    2:00.42  
 29 Annalise Tester           FR FWSO                 2:14.10    2:09.12  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)                              3:34.00    3:39.97  
     1) Mya DeWitt SO                   2) Mya VanderHagen SR             
     3) Mallory Jackson SR              4) Teagen Moon JR                 
  2 Homestead                                         3:34.00    4:02.46  
     1) Lily Kaiser JR                  2) Audrey Crowel JR               
     3) Halle Weaver SO                 4) Maggie Stock JR                
  3 Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran                     4:14.47    4:14.21  
     1) Hannah Biedess SR               2) Savannah Swaidner JR           
     3) Hayley Dubay SR                 4) Lauren Doerffler SR            
  4 Fort Wayne Snider                                 4:21.17    4:19.03  
     1) Cali Prochaska JR               2) Madelyn Niemeyer SO            
     3) Mackenzie Sipe FR               4) Emma Fiess SO                  
  5 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger                         4:04.32    4:25.20  
     1) Caroline Burnham SR             2) Meghan Walden SR               
     3) Magnolia Peters SO              4) Julia Eckrich SR               
  6 Fort Wayne Canterbury                             4:41.61    4:40.06  
     1) Emma Najdeski JR                2) Kristina Urberg JR             
     3) Olivia Cozzi SR                 4) Saranya Suntornpithug SO       
  7 Fort Wayne Wayne                                  4:52.09    4:46.66  
     1) Alyssa Leaming SO               2) Salma Vergara FR               
     3) Peyton Swinford SO              4) Devyn Wenger SR                
  8 Fort Wayne Northrop                               4:51.04    4:55.31  
     1) Emma Gernhardt FR               2) Priscilla Stone SR             
     3) Morgan McEachern FR             4) Meridith Colbert SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fort Wayne South Side                             5:45.12    5:30.05  
     1) Keyajsha Coleman SR             2) April Damian SO                
     3) Breajsha Coleman SR             4) Mariana Rodriguez SR           
 10 Fort Wayne North Side                             5:22.42    5:36.34  
     1) Jordan Fritz FR                 2) Taylor Fritz JR                
     3) Dominique Wells-White SR        4) Hannah Matson SR               
 11 Fort Wayne Bishop Luers                           5:52.87    5:36.50  
     1) Beatrice Burton                 2) Zoe Simmons                    
     3) Ariana Barzola Delgado FR       4) Lilly Lehner FR