Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 08:39 PM
           Crawfordsville High Scool - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020            
                          Crawfordsville High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twin Lakes                                        1:55.85    1:55.49  
     1) McKenzie Vogel SR               2) Mya Thompson FR                
     3) Ayanna Thompson SR              4) Macy Green SO                  
  2 South Vermillion                                  2:03.52    1:59.90  
     1) Kadian Brown SR                 2) Sophie Redman SR               
     3) Emily Meyer FR                  4) Alison Amerman SR              
  3 North Montgomery                                  2:05.64    2:03.69  
     1) Maggie Michael SO               2) Kelsey Anderson JR             
     3) Sidney Campbell JR              4) Maddie Mershon JR              
  4 Crawfordsville                                    2:00.55    2:05.13  
     1) Jaiden Barber JR                2) Abby Bannon SR                 
     3) Halle Smith JR                  4) Alyx Bannon SO                 
  5 Benton Central                                    2:05.20    2:08.17  
     1) Halle Richey SR                 2) Mya DeBruicker SO              
     3) Faith Atkinson SR               4) Hannah Robson SR               
  6 Southmont                                         2:12.19    2:11.38  
     1) Emma Phillips FR                2) Cassidy Bowlin JR              
     3) Aubrey Jones SR                 4) Bailey Barker SO               
  7 Western Boone                                     2:00.06    2:11.99  
     1) Rashel Anderson FR              2) Regan Gubera SR                
     3) Katherine Aliff FR              4) Emma Mitchell FR               
  8 Attica                                            2:12.81    2:12.31  
     1) Libby Peterson FR               2) Courtney Miller SR             
     3) Ella Peterson JR                4) MaCenzie Petty SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seeger                                            2:19.40    2:17.63  
     1) Emma Brasker SR                 2) Kaylee Brasker SR              
     3) Leah Kirkpatrick SO             4) Jude Hunter SR                 
 10 Fountain Central                                  2:43.95    2:48.80  
     1) Emily Keeling SO                2) Katie Hurt SR                  
     3) Marylee Muniz FR                4) Kirsten Goins JR               
 11 North Vermillion                                  4:12.00    3:12.01  
     1) Madison Pence SO                2) Amelia Nungester SO            
     3) Mercedes Dewlen SR              4) Kamryn Welty JR                
 -- Delphi Community                                  2:12.61         DQ  
     1) Madeline Adams JR               2) Sarah Howard SO                
     3) Abigail O'Neil FR               4) Makaila Summers SO             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Micaela Steiber           SO WEBO                 2:07.79    2:03.76  
  2 Megan Scheidler           JR SMT                  2:06.10    2:08.69  
  3 Tyler Bowling             JR FOUN                 2:08.20    2:08.74  
  4 Danielle D'Andrea         SR TWIN                 2:15.86    2:09.52  
  5 Alison Amerman            SR SOVE                 2:13.31    2:13.04  
  6 Bailey Barker             SO SMT                  2:15.84    2:14.74  
  7 Jaide Cooper              JR BENT                 2:19.57    2:14.82  
  8 Halle Smith               JR CRAW                 2:15.59    2:19.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey Anderson           JR NMON                 2:13.24    2:19.68  
 10 Erica Swank               SR SEEG                 2:23.88    2:20.89  
 11 Bea Cobb                  SO BENT                 2:22.66    2:20.96  
 12 Madeline Adams            JR DELP                 2:24.50    2:22.94  
 13 Evvie Nicholas            SO TWIN                 2:28.73    2:24.30  
 14 Emily Richardson          SR WEBO                 2:22.66    2:26.30  
 15 Saige Knosp               FR SEEG                 2:35.99    2:27.82  
 16 Berlyn Guminski           SO SEEG                 2:35.30    2:29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashlyn Risley             SO CRAW                 2:31.70    2:30.07  
 18 Kaylan Howard             SR TWIN                 2:34.41    2:30.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexis White              FR SMT                  2:28.92    2:30.95  
 20 Caitlyn Snavely           FR DELP                 2:34.94    2:30.99  
 21 Ashley Reagan             FR CRAW                 2:33.65    2:31.00  
 22 Ida Rastrelli             SO NMON                 2:32.76    2:32.42  
 23 Addyson Lindsey           JR SOVE                 2:26.41    2:32.75  
 24 Brianna Coffing           SR NMON                 2:38.94    2:34.19  
 25 Courtney Snider           SR DELP                 2:33.63    2:36.00  
 26 Alexie Wise               SR WEBO                 2:47.05    2:38.07  
 27 Sydney Houmes             SO FOUN                 2:44.80    2:42.53  
 28 Sarah Voges               SR SOVE                 2:43.41    2:43.92  
 29 Rylie Snedeker            JR BENT                 2:43.12    2:44.17  
 30 Kirsten Goins             JR FOUN                 2:35.00    2:48.05  
 31 Courtney Miller           SR ATTC                 2:41.91    2:49.28  
 32 Brianna Bainbridge        FR ATTC                 3:03.46    3:07.32  
 33 Rachel Smith              JR ATTC                 3:13.52    3:21.39  
 34 Madison Pence             SO NVER                 3:24.82    3:22.89  
 35 Rylee Williamson          JR NVER                 3:25.83    3:34.22  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Vogel            SR TWIN                 2:16.03    2:19.94  
  2 Emma Tyler                SR SMT                  2:14.99    2:21.23  
  3 Maggie Michael            SO NMON                 2:31.70    2:28.63  
  4 Annemarie Wilson          SO BENT                 2:38.67    2:35.69  
  5 Abby Bannon               SR CRAW                 2:34.34    2:38.79  
  6 Nadya Rahm                SR FOUN                 2:43.66    2:40.85  
  7 Sarah Howard              SO DELP                 2:33.00    2:41.20  
  8 Abbi Burns                SR TWIN                 2:45.04    2:41.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frannie Fuller            JR CRAW                 2:38.23    2:41.84  
 10 Madi Miller               SR TWIN                 2:50.11    2:43.51  
 11 Katherine Aliff           FR WEBO                 2:50.35    2:43.80  
 12 Meghan Beyer              SR SEEG                 2:42.71    2:44.66  
 13 Cassidy Bowlin            JR SMT                  2:43.91    2:45.68  
 14 Rachel Fedor              JR NMON                 2:47.29    2:45.86  
 15 Courtney Albertson        JR BENT                 2:46.84    2:48.23  
 16 Jude Hunter               SR SEEG                 2:57.12    2:48.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MaKenzie Mackey           SO SOVE                 2:49.81    2:52.26  
 18 Ella Peterson             JR ATTC                 2:46.95    2:52.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elle Gray                 FR SMT                  2:59.75    2:52.95  
 20 Jessica Dittmer           SR NMON                 2:59.25    2:57.93  
 21 Sydney Ford               FR SEEG                 3:05.11    3:00.13  
 22 Annabelle Redman          SR SOVE                 3:05.22    3:03.18  
 23 Danna Schu                SO CRAW                 3:00.20    3:03.72  
 24 Abby Pattengale           SR ATTC                 3:04.26    3:10.21  
 25 Erin Sillery              FR FOUN                 3:37.97    3:31.46  
 26 Rylee Williamson          JR NVER                 4:06.96    4:08.51  
 -- Sophie Redman             SR SOVE                 2:39.75         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Scheidler            SR SMT                    24.82      25.32  
  2 Emily Meyer               FR SOVE                   26.08      25.66  
  3 Sidney Campbell           JR NMON                   24.61      25.96  
  4 Suzi Pedro                SR SMT                    25.87      26.01  
  5 Alyx Bannon               SO CRAW                   25.12      26.03  
  6 Faith Atkinson            SR BENT                   26.38      26.49  
  7 Avah Watson               FR SEEG                   26.94      26.72  
  8 Maddie Mershon            JR NMON                   27.44      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail O'Neil            FR DELP                   27.30      27.10  
 10 Paityn Krout              SR FOUN                   28.28      27.19  
 11 Amsley Harrell            FR BENT                   28.33      27.23  
 12 Jaiden Barber             JR CRAW                   27.51      27.84  
 13 Emma Mitchell             FR WEBO                   29.63      27.85  
 14 Macy Green                SO TWIN                   27.90      27.88  
 15 Kristen Stacy             FR BENT                   27.74      28.37  
 16 Abby Milligan             JR TWIN                   29.23      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Mumaw              SR SOVE                   29.01      28.75  
 18 Rashel Anderson           FR WEBO                   30.08      28.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Phillips             FR SMT                    29.07      29.12  
 20 Makaila Summers           SO DELP                   29.21      29.13  
 21 Ashlea Chubb              SR SOVE                   29.62      29.73  
 22 Libby Peterson            FR ATTC                   29.35      29.79  
 23 Sydnee Turner             SO NMON                   30.32      29.97  
 24 Fayth Jacobs              JR DELP                   31.46      30.01  
 25 Alexis Griffin            SR FOUN                   30.65      30.14  
 26 Jaden Azar                SR CRAW                   33.91      32.43  
 27 Sarah Shoaf               FR ATTC                   31.73      32.76  
 28 Abigail Clem              SO SEEG                   33.89      33.22  
 29 Erykah Lasley             JR COVG                   35.88      35.65  
 30 Rachel Smith              JR ATTC                   34.90      36.17  
 31 Chloe Sheets              FR SEEG                   39.65      37.50  
 32 Kamryn Welty              JR NVER                   39.98      39.58  
 33 Cassidy Norman            JR FOUN                   44.43      40.28  
 -- Mallory Vandoren          FR TWIN                   32.14         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Meyer               FR SOVE                 1:01.88    1:01.26  
  2 Micaela Steiber           SO WEBO                 1:01.80    1:03.21  
  3 Ayanna Thompson           SR TWIN                 1:07.57    1:05.32  
  4 Paityn Krout              SR FOUN                 1:11.22    1:06.48  
  5 Faith Atkinson            SR BENT                 1:06.80    1:09.42  
  6 Ida Rastrelli             SO NMON                 1:14.07    1:10.49  
  7 Aubrey Jones              SR SMT                  1:11.27    1:11.23  
  8 Courtney Albertson        JR BENT                 1:13.31    1:13.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halle Smith               JR CRAW                 1:11.18    1:14.37  
 10 Sydney Pribble            SO SMT                  1:28.95    1:16.68  
 11 Ella Peterson             JR ATTC                 1:14.28    1:16.79  
 12 MaKenzie Mackey           SO SOVE                 1:16.81    1:17.39  
 13 Leah Kirkpatrick          SO SEEG                 1:21.49    1:19.19  
 14 Jessica Dittmer           SR NMON                 1:25.21    1:19.77  
 15 Saige Knosp               FR SEEG                 1:25.36    1:23.96  
 16 Evvie Nicholas            SO TWIN                 1:24.90    1:24.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mallory Vandoren          FR TWIN                 1:25.76    1:24.35  
 18 Alexis White              FR SMT                  1:23.17    1:24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danna Schu                SO CRAW                 1:23.53    1:26.39  
 20 Fayth Jacobs              JR DELP                 1:28.13    1:26.71  
 21 Mattea Smith              FR SOVE                 1:30.41    1:32.67  
 22 Cascie Keller             FR NMON                 1:38.81    1:37.59  
 23 Amelia Nungester          SO NVER                 1:44.04    1:48.86  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Scheidler            SR SMT                    54.94      56.47  
  2 Alyx Bannon               SO CRAW                   55.16      57.55  
  3 Sidney Campbell           JR NMON                   53.84      58.34  
  4 Avah Watson               FR SEEG                   58.88      59.91  
  5 Halle Richey              SR BENT                   59.59    1:00.27  
  6 Kadian Brown              SR SOVE                 1:01.19    1:00.38  
  7 Hannah Robson             SR BENT                 1:00.64    1:00.82  
  8 Maddie Mershon            JR NMON                 1:01.40    1:01.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abby Milligan             JR TWIN                 1:06.25    1:03.67  
 10 Leah Kirkpatrick          SO SEEG                 1:05.85    1:05.54  
 11 Emma Brasker              SR SEEG                 1:04.06    1:05.55  
 12 Emma Phillips             FR SMT                  1:07.13    1:06.15  
 13 Katherine Aliff           FR WEBO                 1:10.22    1:06.53  
 14 Ashlea Chubb              SR SOVE                 1:06.89    1:06.94  
 15 Maggie Mumaw              SR SOVE                 1:05.28    1:07.21  
 16 Gracen Schwabe            SO NMON                 1:08.95    1:08.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MaCenzie Petty            SR ATTC                 1:09.35    1:08.55  
 18 Adriana Smith             SO SMT                  1:09.51    1:08.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashley Reagan             FR CRAW                 1:10.70    1:10.79  
 20 Madi Finn                 FR TWIN                 1:13.27    1:11.75  
 21 Elyse Perry               SO DELP                 1:06.78    1:12.03  
 22 Emily Keeling             SO FOUN                 1:19.14    1:12.46  
 23 Rylie Snedeker            JR BENT                 1:12.81    1:12.59  
 24 Grace O"neil              SO DELP                 1:18.74    1:14.71  
 25 Sarah Shoaf               FR ATTC                 1:17.55    1:15.65  
 26 Guadalupe Amador          JR TWIN                 1:22.46    1:15.66  
 27 Jaden Azar                SR CRAW                 1:19.55    1:16.13  
 28 Marylee Muniz             FR FOUN                 1:31.06    1:16.38  
 29 Alexis Griffin            SR FOUN                 1:13.10    1:17.63  
 30 Emma Mendoza              FR DELP                 1:22.44    1:17.67  
 31 Brianna Bainbridge        FR ATTC                 1:16.89    1:19.81  
 32 Erykah Lasley             JR COVG                 1:24.87    1:23.56  
 33 Mercedes Dewlen           SR NVER                 1:32.24    1:31.89  
 34 Madison Pence             SO NVER                 1:02.38    1:33.03  
 35 Kamryn Welty              JR NVER                 1:33.22    1:34.11  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Tyler                SR SMT                  5:29.53    5:42.91  
  2 Megan Scheidler           JR SMT                  5:45.00    5:45.13  
  3 Danielle D'Andrea         SR TWIN                 6:00.06    5:51.66  
  4 Mya Thompson              FR TWIN                 5:51.62    5:52.87  
  5 Emma Mitchell             FR WEBO                 6:16.32    5:57.63  
  6 Tyler Bowling             JR FOUN                 5:54.38    5:57.79  
  7 Alison Amerman            SR SOVE                 6:08.72    6:13.92  
  8 Annemarie Wilson          SO BENT                 6:27.32    6:17.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cathleen McGrady          SO CRAW                 6:11.19    6:26.35  
 10 Amsley Harrell            FR BENT                 6:41.05    6:26.78  
 11 Abbi Burns                SR TWIN                 6:27.74    6:26.96  
 12 Erica Swank               SR SEEG                 6:38.58    6:29.26  
 13 Emily Richardson          SR WEBO                 6:34.00    6:34.15  
 14 Jude Hunter               SR SEEG                 6:44.99    6:34.98  
 15 Sydney Pribble            SO SMT                  6:44.32    6:39.96  
 16 Ashlyn Risley             SO CRAW                 6:36.65    6:42.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Fedor              JR NMON                 6:41.91    6:46.39  
 18 Caitlyn Snavely           FR DELP                 6:50.23    6:46.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macy Smith                FR SEEG                 7:05.42    6:54.12  
 20 Brianna Coffing           SR NMON                 7:16.07    7:06.51  
 21 Cadence Crane             SO CRAW                 7:06.45    7:09.77  
 22 Alexie Wise               SR WEBO                 6:58.73    7:10.68  
 23 Courtney Snider           SR DELP                 7:09.18    7:11.56  
 24 Sydnee Turner             SO NMON                 7:19.66    7:13.42  
 25 Sarah Voges               SR SOVE                 7:19.56    7:15.77  
 26 Sydney Houmes             SO FOUN                 7:12.21    7:18.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Southmont                                         1:42.93    1:43.84  
     1) Megan Scheidler JR              2) Suzi Pedro SR                  
     3) Emma Tyler SR                   4) Jane Scheidler SR              
  2 South Vermillion                                  1:49.73    1:46.83  
     1) Alison Amerman SR               2) Sophie Redman SR               
     3) Maggie Mumaw SR                 4) Emily Meyer FR                 
  3 Twin Lakes                                        1:51.22    1:50.59  
     1) Danielle D'Andrea SR            2) Abbi Burns SR                  
     3) Stella Roth FR                  4) Macy Green SO                  
  4 Crawfordsville                                    1:45.82    1:51.13  
     1) Halle Smith JR                  2) Jaiden Barber JR               
     3) Abby Bannon SR                  4) Alyx Bannon SO                 
  5 Benton Central                                    1:50.96    1:51.16  
     1) Kristen Stacy FR                2) Halle Richey SR                
     3) Hannah Robson SR                4) Faith Atkinson SR              
  6 Delphi Community                                  1:54.31    1:52.34  
     1) Sarah Howard SO                 2) Madeline Adams JR              
     3) Makaila Summers SO              4) Abigail O'Neil FR              
  7 Western Boone                                     1:47.79    1:52.72  
     1) Katherine Aliff FR              2) Rashel Anderson FR             
     3) Regan Gubera SR                 4) Micaela Steiber SO             
  8 North Montgomery                                  1:48.20    1:57.26  
     1) Gracen Schwabe SO               2) Sydnee Turner SO               
     3) Rachel Fedor JR                 4) Jessica Dittmer SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Attica                                            1:59.45    1:58.20  
     1) Libby Peterson FR               2) MaCenzie Petty SR              
     3) Courtney Miller SR              4) Ella Peterson JR               
 10 Fountain Central                                  1:52.68    1:59.73  
     1) Paityn Krout SR                 2) Sydney Houmes SO               
     3) Alexis Griffin SR               4) Tyler Bowling JR               
 11 Seeger                                            1:56.75    2:00.07  
     1) Erica Swank SR                  2) Leah Kirkpatrick SO            
     3) Meghan Beyer SR                 4) Avah Watson FR                 
 12 North Vermillion                                  3:28.00    2:54.70  
     1) Rylee Williamson JR             2) Mercedes Dewlen SR             
     3) Madison Pence SO                4) Amelia Nungester SO            
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Vogel            SR TWIN                 1:00.31    1:01.31  
  2 Maggie Michael            SO NMON                 1:05.86    1:06.31  
  3 Kadian Brown              SR SOVE                 1:07.99    1:06.32  
  4 Aubrey Jones              SR SMT                  1:08.54    1:08.53  
  5 Madi Miller               SR TWIN                 1:12.08    1:08.90  
  6 Jaide Cooper              JR BENT                 1:12.02    1:09.28  
  7 Kristen Stacy             FR BENT                 1:10.62    1:10.64  
  8 Nadya Rahm                SR FOUN                 1:14.35    1:11.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail O'Neil            FR DELP                 1:12.56    1:11.25  
 10 Rashel Anderson           FR WEBO                 1:15.74    1:11.99  
 11 Frannie Fuller            JR CRAW                 1:09.43    1:12.40  
 12 Faith Allen               FR SMT                  1:17.80    1:12.56  
 13 Jaiden Barber             JR CRAW                 1:10.38    1:12.61  
 14 Emma Brasker              SR SEEG                 1:12.20    1:13.42  
 15 Stella Roth               FR TWIN                 1:16.21    1:13.91  
 16 Addyson Lindsey           JR SOVE                 1:13.36    1:14.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madeline Adams            JR DELP                 1:13.60    1:14.83  
 18 Makaila Summers           SO DELP                 1:21.06    1:16.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halle Holder              FR BENT                 1:23.14    1:17.77  
 20 Libby Peterson            FR ATTC                 1:13.22    1:18.72  
 21 Jaida Clark               SR NMON                 1:18.56    1:19.88  
 22 Adriana Smith             SO SMT                  1:24.00    1:20.20  
 23 MaCenzie Petty            SR ATTC                 1:20.66    1:20.25  
 24 Kloey Mitton              SO SEEG                 1:26.77    1:25.98  
 25 Emily Keeling             SO FOUN                 1:38.24    1:35.20  
 26 Caidence Hutson           FR NMON                 1:39.49    1:35.82  
 27 Mary Beckett              SO SEEG                 1:38.52    1:38.46  
 28 Suzanna Sexton            JR SOVE                 1:42.41    1:43.36  
 29 Marylee Muniz             FR FOUN                 1:54.09    1:43.58  
 30 Amelia Nungester          SO NVER                 2:02.11    2:00.89  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanna Thompson           SR TWIN                 1:16.15    1:11.18  
  2 Mya Thompson              FR TWIN                 1:12.07    1:11.67  
  3 Abby Bannon               SR CRAW                 1:13.27    1:15.22  
  4 Sarah Howard              SO DELP                 1:16.92    1:15.97  
  5 Suzi Pedro                SR SMT                  1:15.00    1:16.50  
  6 Sophie Redman             SR SOVE                 1:18.08    1:18.30  
  7 Mya DeBruicker            SO BENT                 1:20.92    1:19.72  
  8 Bailey Barker             SO SMT                  1:21.74    1:20.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cathleen McGrady          SO CRAW                 1:18.27    1:22.00  
 10 Regan Gubera              SR WEBO                 1:18.97    1:23.52  
 11 Gracen Schwabe            SO NMON                 1:24.83    1:23.70  
 12 Kelsey Anderson           JR NMON                 1:23.81    1:24.55  
 13 Cassidy Bowlin            JR SMT                  1:23.77    1:25.05  
 14 Meghan Beyer              SR SEEG                 1:25.31    1:25.27  
 15 Whitney Wilson            FR SEEG                 1:23.21    1:25.68  
 16 Courtney Miller           SR ATTC                 1:25.56    1:26.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaylee Brasker            SR SEEG                 1:29.77    1:27.67  
 18 Lacey Clore               JR NMON                 1:31.01    1:28.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Chubb              SR SOVE                 1:30.04    1:29.43  
 20 Kaylan Howard             SR TWIN                 1:35.35    1:29.96  
 21 Madison Castongia         SR BENT                 1:27.46    1:29.99  
 22 Emma Mendoza              FR DELP                 1:33.33    1:31.41  
 23 Annabelle Redman          SR SOVE                 1:32.85    1:31.47  
 24 Leelah Fettig             FR WEBO                 1:38.94    1:31.53  
 25 Cadence Crane             SO CRAW                 1:31.22    1:31.56  
 26 Abby Pattengale           SR ATTC                 1:33.44    1:37.01  
 27 Grace O"neil              SO DELP                 1:43.93    1:40.18  
 28 Katie Hurt                SR FOUN                 1:44.06    1:44.11  
 29 Erin Sillery              FR FOUN                 1:39.12    1:44.16  
 30 Mercedes Dewlen           SR NVER                 1:57.07    1:52.19  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Southmont                                         3:49.27    3:54.44  
     1) Megan Scheidler JR              2) Suzi Pedro SR                  
     3) Jane Scheidler SR               4) Emma Tyler SR                  
  2 Twin Lakes                                        3:58.62    4:06.71  
     1) Ayanna Thompson SR              2) Danielle D'Andrea SR           
     3) Mya Thompson FR                 4) McKenzie Vogel SR              
  3 North Montgomery                                  4:00.30    4:07.49  
     1) Maggie Michael SO               2) Maddie Mershon JR              
     3) Kelsey Anderson JR              4) Sidney Campbell JR             
  4 Benton Central                                    4:16.09    4:12.34  
     1) Halle Richey SR                 2) Courtney Albertson JR          
     3) Jaide Cooper JR                 4) Hannah Robson SR               
  5 Western Boone                                     4:07.64    4:17.25  
     1) Emma Mitchell FR                2) Alexie Wise SR                 
     3) Emily Richardson SR             4) Micaela Steiber SO             
  6 Fountain Central                                  4:28.30    4:20.61  
     1) Paityn Krout SR                 2) Alexis Griffin SR              
     3) Nadya Rahm SR                   4) Tyler Bowling JR               
  7 Seeger                                            4:21.98    4:21.09  
     1) Emma Brasker SR                 2) Meghan Beyer SR                
     3) Erica Swank SR                  4) Avah Watson FR                 
  8 South Vermillion                                  4:12.75    4:32.31  
     1) Maggie Mumaw SR                 2) Sarah Voges SR                 
     3) Addyson Lindsey JR              4) Ashlea Chubb SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawfordsville                                    4:26.49    4:39.85  
     1) Danna Schu SO                   2) Ashley Reagan FR               
     3) Frannie Fuller JR               4) Cathleen McGrady SO            
 10 Delphi Community                                  4:28.63    4:43.19  
     1) Elyse Perry SO                  2) Caitlyn Snavely FR             
     3) Fayth Jacobs JR                 4) Courtney Snider SR             
 11 Attica                                            5:07.89    5:12.19  
     1) Sarah Shoaf FR                  2) Rachel Smith JR                
     3) Lydia Clark SR                  4) Brianna Bainbridge FR