Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2020 09:02 PM
           Columbus North High School - Girls - 2/6/2020 to 2/8/2020           
                          Columbus North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbus East                                     1:56.68    1:53.70  
     1) Karissa Miller SO               2) Marin Wieneke JR               
     3) Elizabeth Proffitt SO           4) Jennifer Utterback SR          
  2 Bloomington North                                 1:55.00    1:54.69  
     1) Sarah Murer FR                  2) Lindsey Mitchell FR            
     3) Sophia Thorbecke SO             4) Karen Tabbal FR                
  3 East Central                                      2:02.00    1:55.92  
     1) Kyra Hall JR                    2) Emily Hafertepen FR            
     3) Tara Hall FR                    4) Caroline Walters JR            
  4 Bloomington South                                 1:55.03    1:57.99  
     1) Gillian Boggs JR                2) Susan Brown JR                 
     3) Alexandra Eakin FR              4) Madelynne Murray FR            
  5 Columbus North                                    1:55.94    1:59.53  
     1) Erica Samuel SR                 2) Paige Sherlock JR              
     3) Karlie Brown SR                 4) Bryleigh Shaffstall SO         
  6 Greensburg                                        2:00.00    2:00.07  
     1) Bailey Menkedick SR             2) Arianna Sia JR                 
     3) Katie McLean JR                 4) Brenner Hanna JR               
  7 Milan                                             2:05.15    2:00.51  
     1) Ariel Haessig FR                2) Taylor Williamson FR           
     3) Sophia Thomas JR                4) Abigail Moore FR               
  8 Edgewood                                          2:06.70    2:07.41  
     1) Rachel Pierce SO                2) Megan Pierce SO                
     3) Sarah Foster JR                 4) Dylan Chambers JR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Dearborn                                    2:09.10    2:08.70  
     1) Holly Kraemer JR                2) Erin Huber SR                  
     3) Graycie Collins JR              4) Jorgia Quinlan JR              
 10 Oldenburg Academy                                 2:18.94    2:19.84  
     1) Paris Raab JR                   2) Amelia Austin SO               
     3) Molly Wachsmann SR              4) Elizabeth Gigrich SO           
 11 South Ripley                                      2:22.78    2:22.09  
     1) Sophie Guenther JR              2) Olivia Kavanaugh FR            
     3) Darcie Diem FR                  4) Emma Morris JR                 
 12 Batesville                                        2:19.39    2:22.73  
     1) Claire Sunderman SO             2) Lilly Wonnell SO               
     3) Maria Lopez SO                  4) Callie Main JR                 
 13 Lawrenceburg                                      2:22.56    2:24.24  
     1) Sydney Benson SO                2) Lucy Thornton FR               
     3) Carmen Birchfield SO            4) Alexis Knight SR               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Paegle           SO BHSS                 1:50.37    1:54.41  
  2 Olivia Morlok             SR COLN                 1:57.79    1:59.38  
  3 Lauren Anders             SR BHSS                 2:03.95    2:02.55  
  4 Alice Arnold              JR BHSS                 2:08.22    2:04.64  
  5 Jennifer Utterback        SR COLE                 2:09.17    2:05.44  
  6 Teya Tabbal               SR BHSN                 2:00.53    2:06.64  
  7 Mackenzie Schantz         SR ECEN                 2:13.94    2:07.67  
  8 Sarah Springmeyer         JR GBUR                 2:03.40    2:08.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Maddox              SO COLN                 2:12.45    2:11.77  
 10 Maria Alminauska          SO BHSN                 2:13.83    2:11.79  
 11 Brooke Meek               SO COLN                 2:18.01    2:13.63  
 12 Hannah Weber              SR ECEN                 2:15.37    2:13.72  
 13 Emily Backs               JR BHSN                 2:04.45    2:14.79  
 14 Caroline Andress          JR COLE                 2:16.16    2:15.04  
 15 Eleanor Graef             SO EDGE                 2:16.40    2:15.64  
 16 Darcie Diem               FR SRIP                 2:18.90    2:15.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerigan Greathouse        SO COLE                 2:16.51    2:18.65  
 18 Kylie Hostetler           SO GBUR                 2:17.90    2:18.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley Hester              FR ECEN                 2:23.80    2:21.51  
 20 Jessica Williams          SO GBUR                 2:23.50    2:23.43  
 21 Tylee Baker               JR SD                   2:43.81    2:29.20  
 22 Maria Townsend            SO SD                   2:34.50    2:30.32  
 23 Jordan Hardig             SO OLD                  2:42.13    2:32.33  
 24 Ashley Pierce             FR EDGE                 2:34.80    2:32.56  
 25 Hannah Williamson         JR LBUR                 2:30.50    2:36.17  
 26 Alexandria Robbins        SO EDGE                 2:44.40    2:39.74  
 27 Abigail Moore             FR MILN                 2:36.14    2:40.17  
 28 Jaelyn Lows               SR SD                   2:48.90    2:40.21  
 29 Ava Obermeyer             FR BATE                 2:41.76    2:41.67  
 30 Elizabeth Mullen          SR OLD                  2:38.05    2:44.63  
 31 Ashlynn Payne             SO LBUR                 2:46.60    2:45.09  
 32 Jessica Sterwerf          SO LBUR                 2:45.10    2:45.25  
 33 Liz Loichinger            SR BATE                 2:39.75    2:46.22  
 34 Claire Sunderman          SO BATE                 2:46.03    2:50.41  
 35 Emma Beckman              JR OLD                  2:56.03    3:00.40  
 36 Abby Bradley              JR SRIP                 3:07.78    3:09.29  
 37 Leah Myers                JR SRIP                 3:14.30    3:10.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sabotin            SR TRIL                 2:10.65    2:08.88  
  2 Gillian Boggs             JR BHSS                 2:12.98    2:16.50  
  3 Erica Samuel              SR COLN                 2:14.59    2:16.87  
  4 Ariel Haessig             FR MILN                 2:22.76    2:19.64  
  5 Grace Nelson              FR BHSS                 2:23.05    2:22.00  
  6 Karlie Brown              SR COLN                 2:26.89    2:22.14  
  7 Holly Kraemer             JR SD                   2:23.84    2:23.02  
  8 Lindsey Mitchell          FR BHSN                 2:21.92    2:23.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halley Rink               FR BHSS                 2:24.28    2:24.11  
 10 Paige Sherlock            JR COLN                 2:29.00    2:24.77  
 11 Isabella Buehler          SO BHSN                 2:26.08    2:26.06  
 12 Elizabeth Baldomero       JR BHSN                 2:26.15    2:27.28  
 13 Emily Hafertepen          FR ECEN                 2:26.31    2:28.22  
 14 Katie McLean              JR GBUR                 2:26.10    2:31.74  
 15 Tara Hall                 FR ECEN                 2:28.44    2:32.06  
 16 Sarah Foster              JR EDGE                 2:34.10    2:32.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan Marro              SR ECEN                 2:40.30    2:35.59  
 18 Josephine Havenaar        FR COLE                 2:39.41    2:40.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maria Lopez               SO BATE                 2:37.62    2:41.51  
 20 Rebekah Porter            SO GBUR                 2:48.00    2:44.32  
 21 Michaela Greathouse       SR COLE                 2:39.70    2:45.95  
 22 Hope Hornyak              JR COLE                 2:48.51    2:49.44  
 23 Carmen Birchfield         SO LBUR                 2:57.80    2:52.50  
 24 Arynn Kunkel              SO SD                   3:02.56    2:58.03  
 25 Lana Lischkge             JR OLD                  2:52.26    2:58.42  
 26 Lilly Wonnell             SO BATE                 2:53.40    2:59.61  
 27 Elaina Oatman             SO SD                   3:06.05    3:08.93  
 28 Callie Main               JR BATE                 3:00.49    3:14.67  
 29 Blake Waskow              JR EDGE                 3:17.60    3:18.02  
 30 Issy Peak                 JR SRIP                 3:20.61    3:19.52  
 31 Emma Morris               JR SRIP                 3:24.11    3:21.51  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth King            SR COLN                   24.47      24.66  
  2 Riddhi Garg               JR COLN                   25.97      25.17  
  2 Sydney Anderson           JR BHSS                   25.63      25.17  
  4 Marin Wieneke             JR COLE                   25.60      25.49  
  5 Karen Tabbal              FR BHSN                   25.39      25.52  
  6 Elizabeth Proffitt        SO COLE                   25.90      25.72  
  7 Sarah Murer               FR BHSN                   26.35      25.81  
  8 Arianna Sia               JR GBUR                   25.83      26.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryleigh Shaffstall       SO COLN                   26.13      26.37  
 10 Madelynne Murray          FR BHSS                   26.78      26.67  
 11 Brenner Hanna             JR GBUR                   27.41      26.87  
 12 Laura Conrad              JR EDGE                   28.30      27.07  
 13 Caroline Walters          JR ECEN                   26.99      27.41  
 14 Grace Reiger              SR GBUR                   27.71      27.73  
 15 Nora Nelson Laird         FR BHSS                   29.31      28.13  
 16 Sonja Gaulin              JR BATE                   27.87      28.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlyn Young             JR BHSN                   28.38      28.27  
 18 Alexis Brennen            FR ECEN                   28.51      28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mya Johnson               SR COLE                   29.31      29.07  
 20 Julia Bulach              FR ECEN                   29.18      29.20  
 21 Gwen Martin               SR BATE                   28.34      29.21  
 22 Graycie Collins           JR SD                     29.74      29.23  
 23 Lucy Thornton             FR LBUR                   29.20      29.26  
 24 Paige Oldham              JR BATE                   28.54      29.31  
 25 Elizabeth Gigrich         SO OLD                    29.63      29.50  
 26 Cheyenne Vinup            JR LBUR                   29.28      29.64  
 27 Olivia Kavanaugh          FR SRIP                   29.81      29.65  
 28 Jorgia Quinlan            JR SD                     29.72      29.92  
 29 Sophie Guenther           JR SRIP                   30.17      30.18  
 30 Erin Huber                SR SD                     30.32      30.97  
 31 Faith Field               FR EDGE                   31.60      31.03  
 32 Anika Lewis               FR OLD                    33.67      31.13  
 33 Molly Wachsmann           SR OLD                    31.52      31.22  
 34 Alexis Knight             SR LBUR                   30.12      31.53  
 35 Hailey Smith              SR MILN                   32.18      32.43  
 36 Mackinze Deffinger        SO MILN                   31.69      32.47  
 37 Abby Bradley              JR SRIP                   33.37      34.63  
 38 Alexis Allcock            SR EDGE                   36.20      35.56  
 39 Lucy Ortt                 SR MILN                   35.46      35.97  
 40 Sarah Lemming             SO TRIL                   39.21      39.09  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sabotin            SR TRIL                   58.72      57.48  
  2 Kyra Hall                 JR ECEN                 1:01.08      58.75  
  3 Grace Nelson              FR BHSS                 1:03.04    1:02.95  
  4 Mackenzie Schantz         SR ECEN                 1:03.99    1:03.27  
  5 Elizabeth Proffitt        SO COLE                 1:04.25    1:03.46  
  6 Karlie Brown              SR COLN                 1:03.15    1:04.66  
  7 Sophie Taylor             SO GBUR                 1:04.70    1:05.72  
  8 Teya Tabbal               SR BHSN                   59.92    1:05.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Thorbecke          SO BHSN                 1:10.22    1:07.41  
 10 Katie McLean              JR GBUR                 1:04.30    1:07.62  
 11 Caroline Andress          JR COLE                 1:12.38    1:10.49  
 12 Jocelyn Carroll           JR COLN                 1:12.97    1:10.65  
 13 Sophia Thomas             JR MILN                 1:13.45    1:11.43  
 14 Michaela Greathouse       SR COLE                 1:10.84    1:12.12  
 15 Shannon Pake              JR GBUR                 1:17.30    1:12.16  
 16 Maria Lopez               SO BATE                 1:11.65    1:13.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stella Hyun               JR BHSS                 1:14.44    1:14.93  
 18 Megan Pierce              SO EDGE                 1:14.00    1:15.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Richardson         JR BHSS                 1:17.56    1:17.19  
 20 Ellie Doll                SO ECEN                 1:18.62    1:19.50  
 21 Kaitlyn Young             JR BHSN                 1:21.63    1:23.23  
 22 Elaina Oatman             SO SD                   1:21.94    1:23.51  
 23 Arynn Kunkel              SO SD                   1:30.20    1:28.21  
 24 Natalie Brown             FR COLN                 1:34.82    1:28.39  
 25 Morgan Lyttle             SO LBUR                 1:25.30    1:30.22  
 26 Allyson Kunkel            SR SD                   1:43.45    1:33.02  
 27 Hailee Woliung            SR SRIP                 1:36.36    1:35.06  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Paegle           SO BHSS                   50.24      51.93  
  2 Elizabeth King            SR COLN                   52.94      53.85  
  3 Sydney Anderson           JR BHSS                   56.38      55.18  
  4 Riddhi Garg               JR COLN                   56.90      55.24  
  5 Jennifer Utterback        SR COLE                   56.44      55.40  
  6 Karissa Miller            SO COLE                   55.50      55.41  
  7 Karen Tabbal              FR BHSN                   56.25      56.81  
  8 Arianna Sia               JR GBUR                   57.01      57.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madelynne Murray          FR BHSS                   59.12      58.62  
 10 Bryleigh Shaffstall       SO COLN                   58.34      58.65  
 11 Laura Conrad              JR EDGE                 1:02.60      59.96  
 12 Brenner Hanna             JR GBUR                   59.24    1:00.39  
 13 Taylor Williamson         FR MILN                 1:01.80    1:01.27  
 14 Caroline Walters          JR ECEN                 1:01.60    1:02.06  
 15 Alison Somes              SO BHSN                 1:02.38    1:02.23  
 16 Sonja Gaulin              JR BATE                 1:01.23    1:03.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Bulach              FR ECEN                 1:04.57    1:04.70  
 18 Isabel Stults             SO BHSN                 1:06.23    1:05.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Nobbe                SR GBUR                 1:09.40    1:05.46  
 20 Lillian Fields            JR COLE                 1:05.98    1:05.66  
 21 Paris Raab                JR OLD                  1:04.75    1:06.13  
 22 Tylee Baker               JR SD                   1:08.12    1:06.85  
 23 Cheyenne Vinup            JR LBUR                 1:07.20    1:07.47  
 24 Abigail Moore             FR MILN                 1:10.49    1:09.89  
 25 Jaelyn Lows               SR SD                   1:11.89    1:11.04  
 26 Jessica Sterwerf          SO LBUR                 1:11.98    1:11.32  
 27 Alexis Knight             SR LBUR                 1:08.00    1:11.98  
 28 Maddie Stapleton          SR ECEN                 1:15.19    1:12.40  
 29 Liz Loichinger            SR BATE                 1:09.04    1:12.61  
 30 Claire Sunderman          SO BATE                 1:13.25    1:13.04  
 31 Bailey Sterrett           SR EDGE                 1:17.50    1:14.23  
 32 Mackinze Deffinger        SO MILN                 1:14.14    1:14.28  
 33 Emma Morris               JR SRIP                 1:15.40    1:15.78  
 34 Caroline Chandler         SO EDGE                 1:19.70    1:18.48  
 35 Haley Rudisell            SR SD                   1:30.70    1:18.89  
 36 Emma Beckman              JR OLD                  1:26.14    1:20.53  
 37 Jamie Thomas              JR SRIP                 1:28.51    1:26.42  
 38 Donna Tice                JR SRIP                 1:36.76    1:39.82  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Morlok             SR COLN                 5:10.71    5:13.49  
  2 Lauren Anders             SR BHSS                 5:29.44    5:25.82  
  3 Erica Samuel              SR COLN                 5:08.79    5:25.90  
  4 Alexandra Eakin           FR BHSS                 5:30.38    5:29.26  
  5 Alice Arnold              JR BHSS                 5:45.26    5:34.36  
  6 Delani Fisher             SO BHSN                 5:35.06    5:38.85  
  7 Holly Kraemer             JR SD                   5:33.61    5:39.31  
  8 Sarah Springmeyer         JR GBUR                 5:33.80    5:46.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Brault             SO COLN                 6:05.34    5:49.00  
 10 Maria Alminauska          SO BHSN                 6:07.06    5:56.05  
 11 Bailey Menkedick          SR GBUR                 5:38.00    5:57.57  
 12 Eleanor Graef             SO EDGE                 6:04.20    6:01.72  
 13 Sarah Foster              JR EDGE                 6:07.40    6:02.29  
 14 Hannah Weber              SR ECEN                 6:08.88    6:06.59  
 15 Darcie Diem               FR SRIP                 6:22.00    6:08.08  
 16 Emily Backs               JR BHSN                 5:49.11    6:08.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kylie Hostetler           SO GBUR                 6:09.30    6:10.21  
 18 Riley Hester              FR ECEN                 6:47.18    6:21.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kerigan Greathouse        SO COLE                 6:16.95    6:22.50  
 20 Brooklynn Gill            JR ECEN                 6:42.73    6:37.26  
 21 Gwen Martin               SR BATE                 6:28.78    6:38.03  
 22 Maria Townsend            SO SD                   6:56.25    6:43.28  
 23 Hope Hornyak              JR COLE                 6:32.82    6:44.58  
 24 Amelia Austin             SO OLD                  6:53.32    6:48.92  
 25 Halle Herbert             SO COLE                 6:48.68    6:55.98  
 26 Veronica Wickersham       JR SD                   7:14.02    7:02.54  
 27 Chloe Rutzel              SR LBUR                 7:04.10    7:15.90  
 28 Ava Obermeyer             FR BATE                 7:25.83    7:24.29  
 29 Marina Dickerson          SR LBUR                 7:20.80    7:46.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus East                                     1:46.20    1:42.82  
     1) Karissa Miller SO               2) Marin Wieneke JR               
     3) Elizabeth Proffitt SO           4) Jennifer Utterback SR          
  2 Bloomington South                                 1:40.59    1:44.65  
     1) Grace Nelson FR                 2) Madelynne Murray FR            
     3) Sydney Anderson JR              4) Alice Arnold JR                
  3 Bloomington North                                 1:43.80    1:44.81  
     1) Karen Tabbal FR                 2) Isabella Buehler SO            
     3) Lindsey Mitchell FR             4) Teya Tabbal SR                 
  4 Columbus North                                    1:40.97    1:48.03  
     1) Bryleigh Shaffstall SO          2) Jocelyn Carroll JR             
     3) Brooke Meek SO                  4) Elizabeth King SR              
  5 Greensburg                                        1:50.00    1:48.69  
     1) Sophie Taylor SO                2) Katie McLean JR                
     3) Arianna Sia JR                  4) Sarah Springmeyer JR           
  6 Edgewood                                          1:53.90    1:52.67  
     1) Dylan Chambers JR               2) Rachel Pierce SO               
     3) Laura Conrad JR                 4) Sarah Foster JR                
  7 East Central                                      1:56.00    1:53.56  
     1) Julia Bulach FR                 2) Alexis Brennen FR              
     3) Hannah Weber SR                 4) Mackenzie Schantz SR           
  8 South Dearborn                                    1:57.71    1:55.46  
     1) Jorgia Quinlan JR               2) Graycie Collins JR             
     3) Tylee Baker JR                  4) Holly Kraemer JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batesville                                        1:57.30    1:59.76  
     1) Sonja Gaulin JR                 2) Callie Main JR                 
     3) Paige Oldham JR                 4) Gwen Martin SR                 
 10 South Ripley                                      2:04.11    2:02.71  
     1) Olivia Kavanaugh FR             2) Sophie Guenther JR             
     3) Emma Morris JR                  4) Darcie Diem FR                 
 11 Oldenburg Academy                                 2:03.04    2:03.40  
     1) Elizabeth Gigrich SO            2) Lana Lischkge JR               
     3) Molly Wachsmann SR              4) Paris Raab JR                  
 12 Lawrenceburg                                      2:02.94    2:03.60  
     1) Alexis Knight SR                2) Jessica Sterwerf SO            
     3) Hannah Williamson JR            4) Lucy Thornton FR               
 13 Milan                                             1:56.27    2:10.94  
     1) Taylor Williamson FR            2) Hailey Smith SR                
     3) Mackinze Deffinger SO           4) Lucy Ortt SR                   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyra Hall                 JR ECEN                 1:00.75      58.21  
  2 Gillian Boggs             JR BHSS                 1:01.66    1:02.39  
  3 Karissa Miller            SO COLE                 1:03.92    1:02.98  
  4 Ariel Haessig             FR MILN                 1:06.06    1:03.07  
  5 Sarah Murer               FR BHSN                 1:04.81    1:04.10  
  6 Delani Fisher             SO BHSN                 1:05.69    1:04.36  
  7 Tara Hall                 FR ECEN                 1:04.38    1:05.45  
  8 Sophie Taylor             SO GBUR                 1:01.60    1:05.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Thomas             JR MILN                 1:07.66    1:06.68  
 10 Penelope Paul             FR BHSS                 1:11.73    1:07.19  
 11 Bailey Menkedick          SR GBUR                 1:02.90    1:07.71  
 12 Elizabeth Baldomero       JR BHSN                 1:09.56    1:08.12  
 13 Paige Maddox              SO COLN                 1:09.53    1:09.38  
 14 Lauren Brault             SO COLN                 1:14.18    1:11.02  
 15 Stella Hyun               JR BHSS                 1:12.53    1:13.29  
 16 Rachel Pierce             SO EDGE                 1:12.90    1:13.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samantha Mittermeier      FR ECEN                 1:14.68    1:15.31  
 18 Halle Herbert             SO COLE                 1:13.92    1:16.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Williams          SO GBUR                 1:20.60    1:16.96  
 20 Jenna Crosley             FR EDGE                 1:20.30    1:17.31  
 21 Carmen Birchfield         SO LBUR                 1:16.60    1:18.35  
 22 Sloan Rittman             SR COLE                 1:20.62    1:21.72  
 23 Veronica Wickersham       JR SD                   1:22.30    1:22.20  
 24 Blake Waskow              JR EDGE                 1:23.20    1:24.79  
 25 Hailey Smith              SR MILN                 1:27.05    1:25.91  
 26 Sydney Benson             SO LBUR                 1:23.20    1:26.25  
 27 Elizabeth Mullen          SR OLD                  1:28.15    1:28.53  
 28 Summer Mulholland         SO LBUR                 1:29.60    1:32.20  
 29 Leah Kemper               SR SD                   1:40.56    1:36.64  
 30 Hailee Woliung            SR SRIP                 1:45.90    1:37.55  
 31 Ella Bashor               JR SD                   1:38.99    1:41.60  
 32 Erin Back                 FR OLD                  1:44.80    1:41.74  
 33 Lauren Voss               SR BATE                 1:43.68    1:43.75  
 34 Kierra Brock              SR BATE                 1:47.79    1:46.11  
 35 Kylie Heppner             JR SRIP                 1:46.93    1:48.83  
 36 Abigail Blomer            SR BATE                 1:47.64    1:49.32  
 37 Donna Tice                JR SRIP                 1:57.45    1:59.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Mitchell          FR BHSN                 1:08.70    1:09.93  
  2 Marin Wieneke             JR COLE                 1:11.93    1:10.31  
  2 Susan Brown               JR BHSS                 1:13.41    1:10.31  
  4 Isabella Buehler          SO BHSN                 1:12.59    1:13.31  
  5 Emily Hafertepen          FR ECEN                 1:12.90    1:14.04  
  6 Halley Rink               FR BHSS                 1:15.24    1:14.30  
  7 Isabel Stults             SO BHSN                 1:16.29    1:14.67  
  8 Paige Sherlock            JR COLN                 1:16.99    1:14.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor Williamson         FR MILN                 1:15.01    1:14.90  
 10 Alexandra Eakin           FR BHSS                 1:18.78    1:15.97  
 11 Jordan Marro              SR ECEN                 1:14.46    1:16.01  
 12 Dylan Chambers            JR EDGE                 1:17.70    1:16.67  
 13 Jocelyn Carroll           JR COLN                 1:19.46    1:17.45  
 14 Josephine Havenaar        FR COLE                 1:20.27    1:18.20  
 15 Grace Reiger              SR GBUR                 1:19.00    1:18.22  
 16 Graycie Collins           JR SD                   1:20.54    1:20.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooke Meek               SO COLN                 1:24.29    1:21.71  
 18 Megan Pierce              SO EDGE                 1:21.50    1:22.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shannon Pake              JR GBUR                 1:23.30    1:22.58  
 20 Rebekah Porter            SO GBUR                 1:21.60    1:23.01  
 21 Katie Doll                SR ECEN                 1:26.52    1:23.73  
 22 Catherine Wolf            JR COLE                 1:25.41    1:23.88  
 23 Erin Huber                SR SD                   1:22.34    1:24.03  
 24 Amelia Austin             SO OLD                  1:25.66    1:25.29  
 25 Lucy Thornton             FR LBUR                 1:21.10    1:25.68  
 26 Paige Oldham              JR BATE                 1:27.50    1:25.81  
 27 Jordan Hardig             SO OLD                  1:29.16    1:28.41  
 28 Lilly Wonnell             SO BATE                 1:26.71    1:29.21  
 29 Ashley Pierce             FR EDGE                 1:25.50    1:29.42  
 30 Olivia Kavanaugh          FR SRIP                 1:32.31    1:30.64  
 31 Calli Pope                JR LBUR                 1:31.50    1:31.19  
 32 Sophie Guenther           JR SRIP                 1:32.36    1:31.97  
 33 Arika Toney               SR SD                   1:34.11    1:33.67  
 34 Morgan Lyttle             SO LBUR                 1:32.60    1:34.54  
 35 Callie Main               JR BATE                 1:33.48    1:34.67  
 36 Anika Lewis               FR OLD                  1:32.71    1:35.37  
 37 Issy Peak                 JR SRIP                 1:39.10    1:41.05  
 38 Lucy Ortt                 SR MILN                 1:45.41    1:43.26  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomington South                                 3:38.03    3:45.96  
     1) Lauren Anders SR                2) Sydney Anderson JR             
     3) Alice Arnold JR                 4) Kristina Paegle SO             
  2 Columbus North                                    3:41.32    3:54.55  
     1) Karlie Brown SR                 2) Paige Sherlock JR              
     3) Riddhi Garg JR                  4) Olivia Morlok SR               
  3 East Central                                      4:05.00    3:58.84  
     1) Caroline Walters JR             2) Mackenzie Schantz SR           
     3) Tara Hall FR                    4) Kyra Hall JR                   
  4 Greensburg                                        4:00.00    4:02.27  
     1) Sarah Springmeyer JR            2) Brenner Hanna JR               
     3) Bailey Menkedick SR             4) Sophie Taylor SO               
  5 Edgewood                                          4:12.30    4:11.58  
     1) Laura Conrad JR                 2) Eleanor Graef SO               
     3) Rachel Pierce SO                4) Dylan Chambers JR              
  6 Bloomington North                                 3:58.12    4:13.66  
     1) Emily Backs JR                  2) Alison Somes SO                
     3) Maria Alminauska SO             4) Riley Bruce SR                 
  7 Milan                                             4:22.49    4:25.62  
     1) Ariel Haessig FR                2) Sophia Thomas JR               
     3) Abigail Moore FR                4) Mackinze Deffinger SO          
  8 Batesville                                        4:24.08    4:29.96  
     1) Sonja Gaulin JR                 2) Maria Lopez SO                 
     3) Paige Oldham JR                 4) Gwen Martin SR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Dearborn                                    4:25.37    4:34.53  
     1) Maria Townsend SO               2) Jaelyn Lows SR                 
     3) Veronica Wickersham JR          4) Tylee Baker JR                 
 10 Oldenburg Academy                                 4:37.35    4:42.82  
     1) Elizabeth Gigrich SO            2) Lana Lischkge JR               
     3) Molly Wachsmann SR              4) Paris Raab JR                  
 11 Lawrenceburg                                      4:59.35    5:37.97  
     1) Abigail Williams                2) Breanna Abdon                  
     3) Bristal Cendro                  4) Hailey Abdon                   
 12 South Ripley                                      6:00.19    5:46.47  
     1) Abby Bradley JR                 2) Hailee Woliung SR              
     3) Jamie Thomas JR                 4) Issy Peak JR                   
 -- Columbus East                                     3:52.47         DQ  
     1) Caroline Andress JR             2) Michaela Greathouse SR         
     3) Kerigan Greathouse SO           4) Josephine Havenaar FR