JeffersonvilleHS |
||||
Sectional
2009 - 2010 (copy) |
||||
Place
Winners |
||||
1-30-10 |
||||
Weight: 103 |
1st: Alonzo Shepherd, Jeffersonville 10 39- 4
2nd: Matthew LaHue, Corydon Central 10 23- 4
3rd: Caleb Happel, Floyd Central 11 27- 7
4th: Joshua Coomer, New Albany 10 21- 10
5th: Forfeit, 10 21- 10
6th: Forfeit, 10 21- 10
Weight: 112 |
1st: Anthony "Curtis" Smith, Jeffersonville 12 37- 8
2nd: Zach Thomas, Floyd Central 10 21- 15
3rd: Austin Jamison, New Albany 9 25- 14
4th: Bryan Lowery, Charlestown 9 8- 4
5th: Forfeit, 9 8- 4
6th: Forfeit, 9 8- 4
Weight: 119 |
1st: Devon Miller, Jeffersonville 12 39- 4
2nd: Brady Meenach, New Washington 9 22- 16
3rd: Justin Wolf, Charlestown 10 21- 10
4th: Brennen Gregory, Providence 10 16- 22
5th: Dalton Clay, Floyd Central 9 8- 8
6th: Chase Laughead, New Albany 9 13- 20
Weight: 125 |
1st: Dustin Springer, Corydon Central 12 23- 3
2nd: Robert "Tre" Marler, New Albany 9 23- 10
3rd: Kevim Castro, Jeffersonville 11 28- 20
4th: Cory Neel, Christian Academy Of Indiana 11 19- 7
5th: Michael Krurer, Floyd Central 9 8- 20
6th: Alec Hendershot, Providence 11 7- 14
Weight: 130 |
1st: Tim Martin, New Albany 12 32- 5
2nd: Sean Simpson, Jeffersonville 12 31- 14
3rd: Aaron Witt, Floyd Central 12 29- 5
4th: Jackson Fowler, Corydon Central 12 18- 4
5th: Nate Dunn, Christian Academy Of Indiana 9 16- 9
6th: Dakota Bungcayao, Charlestown 9 12- 13
Weight: 135 |
1st: Renaldo Weekley, Jeffersonville 11 39- 5
2nd: Tom Denny, Floyd Central 12 24- 7
3rd: Lane Massingham, New Washington 11 35- 6
4th: Jason Beevers, Charlestown 9 14- 17
5th: John Weedle, New Albany 9 11- 7
6th: Ethan Banet, Christian Academy Of Indiana 11 15- 11
Weight: 140 |
1st: Lawrence Rickman, New Albany 12 35- 3
2nd: Taylor Newcomb, Charlestown 12 26- 6
3rd: Drew Denny, Floyd Central 12 29- 8
4th: Tre Harbin, Jeffersonville 11 25- 20
5th: Jordon Kaelin, Providence 10 24- 12
6th: Luke Terry, Eastern (Pekin) 9 9- 15
Weight: 145 |
1st: Josh Sampson, New Washington 12 39- 0
2nd: Ben Moberly, Floyd Central 12 32- 2
3rd: Cory Suddeth, Charlestown 10 16- 6
4th: Damon Dryden, Jeffersonville 12 21- 22
5th: Tyler Gilliatt, Salem 12 16- 14
6th: Patrick Green, Corydon Central 10 14- 14
Weight: 152 |
1st: Jacob Golembeski, Providence 12 31- 5
2nd: Mark Daughtery, Charlestown 12 19- 5
3rd: Levi Speth, Christian Academy Of Indiana 11 17- 10
4th: Eric Foster, Floyd Central 10 19- 15
5th: Darien Tatgenhorst, Jeffersonville 11 29- 10
6th: Ethan Lee, New Albany 10 7- 21
Weight: 160 |
1st: Brandon Marlin, Jeffersonville 10 31- 14
2nd: Jacob Hall, Charlestown 10 25- 11
3rd: Shane Sneed, Floyd Central 11 24- 13
4th: Matthew O'Connell, New Albany 11 23- 18
5th: Daniel Fernandez, Providence 9 10- 18
6th: Steven Anderson, Corydon Central 12 8- 10
Weight: 171 |
1st: Caleb Browner, Jeffersonville 12 43- 1
2nd: Ethan Bowen, Charlestown 11 19- 11
3rd: Jacob Faulkenburg, Floyd Central 12 14- 8
4th: BlaineHumphrey, Salem 12 15- 7
5th: Michael Beauchamp, Corydon Central 12 10- 13
6th: Dalton Shell, Providence 10 8- 11
Weight: 189 |
1st: Nelson Bowen, Jeffersonville 11 25- 11
2nd: William Faith, New Albany 11 21- 13
3rd: Joey Libretto, Providence 12 22- 7
4th: David Enteman, Charlestown 10 15- 14
5th: Patrick Kehrwald, New Washington 12 23- 17
6th: Dylan Johnson, Floyd Central 10 7- 11
Weight: 215 |
1st: James "Jimmy" Pratt, Jeffersonville 11 33- 9
2nd: Ryan DeWitt, Corydon Central 11 22- 3
3rd: Andrew Sharp, Floyd Central 11 21- 14
4th: Cody Leasor, New Albany 10 17- 20
5th: Zachariah Foster, Charlestown 11 3- 2
6th: Forfeit, 11 3- 2
Weight: 285 |
1st: Taylor Hoke, New Albany 12 33- 6
2nd: Elijah Curtlay, Jeffersonville 10 25- 12
3rd: John Slaten, Charlestown 11 27- 11
4th: Austin Duncan, Eastern (Pekin) 11 13- 10
5th: Caleb Delbridge, Christian Academy Of Indiana 11 18- 10
6th: Fred Edwards, Floyd Central 12 14- 22
Tourney
Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 221 Rivers Edge Drive Cherry Valley IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com |
©
2005 - All rights reserved