Terre Haute North Sectionals 2010
|
10/12/10
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Varsity
|
Boys Varsity |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
166 |
John Mascari |
TH North |
15:46.0 |
5:04 |
2 |
167 |
Tyeson Mundy |
TH North |
16:17.5 |
5:14 |
3 |
176 |
Taylor Head |
TH South |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
4 |
160 |
Milton Brinza |
TH North |
16:38.4 |
5:21 |
5 |
163 |
Brian Depasse |
TH North |
16:46.3 |
5:24 |
6 |
189 |
Andrew Kump |
West Vigo |
16:53.1 |
5:26 |
7 |
158 |
Dylan Bertsch |
TH North |
16:58.2 |
5:28 |
8 |
174 |
Logan Hambrock |
TH South |
17:03.0 |
5:29 |
9 |
161 |
Justin Clapp |
TH North |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
10 |
190 |
Nathan Kump |
West Vigo |
17:16.2 |
5:33 |
11 |
171 |
Matt Collier |
TH South |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
12 |
170 |
Jackson Bertoli |
TH South |
17:25.8 |
5:36 |
13 |
168 |
Dustin Query |
TH North |
17:27.0 |
5:37 |
14 |
184 |
Kaleb Blair |
West Vigo |
17:34.0 |
5:39 |
15 |
180 |
Dale Young |
TH South |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
16 |
118 |
Nick Yocom |
Northview |
17:47.3 |
5:43 |
17 |
172 |
Devon Fuson |
TH South |
17:54.7 |
5:46 |
18 |
105 |
David Danner |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
18:05.0 |
5:49 |
19 |
99 |
Jake Tiefel |
Clay City |
18:06.7 |
5:50 |
20 |
173 |
Jerad Fuson |
TH South |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
21 |
106 |
Dean Danner |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
22 |
126 |
Riley Stohler |
Riverton Parke |
18:36.6 |
5:59 |
23 |
96 |
Ben Denker |
Clay City |
18:37.7 |
6:00 |
24 |
112 |
Tanner Brown |
Northview |
18:40.7 |
6:00 |
25 |
133 |
Eric Johnson |
Shakamak |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
26 |
114 |
Ian Heffner |
Northview |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
27 |
144 |
Triston Spivey |
South Vermillion |
18:58.3 |
6:06 |
28 |
116 |
Ryan South |
Northview |
19:03.6 |
6:08 |
29 |
147 |
Cody Harrison |
Sullivan |
19:04.9 |
6:08 |
30 |
98 |
Wayne Tharp |
Clay City |
19:10.2 |
6:10 |
31 |
113 |
Patrick Durcholz |
Northview |
19:12.4 |
6:11 |
32 |
111 |
Travis Beil |
Northview |
19:16.4 |
6:12 |
33 |
95 |
Blake Cochran |
Clay City |
19:20.1 |
6:13 |
34 |
100 |
Jesse Vansickle |
Clay City |
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
35 |
188 |
Dylan Graves |
West Vigo |
19:23.7 |
6:14 |
36 |
103 |
Hammer Parker |
Linton-Stockton |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
37 |
187 |
Landon Ellis |
West Vigo |
19:54.9 |
6:24 |
38 |
185 |
Derek Braun |
West Vigo |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
39 |
110 |
Devin Stutler |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
20:02.2 |
6:27 |
40 |
146 |
Robert Graves |
Sullivan |
20:07.0 |
6:28 |
41 |
108 |
Cullen Johnson |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
20:13.2 |
6:30 |
42 |
107 |
Ridge Gaskin |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
20:15.8 |
6:31 |
43 |
120 |
Matthew Haltom |
Riverton Parke |
20:17.9 |
6:32 |
44 |
136 |
Luke Sweet |
Shakamak |
20:20.6 |
6:33 |
45 |
117 |
Kyle Yocom |
Northview |
20:25.2 |
6:34 |
46 |
94 |
Michael Brooks |
Clay City |
20:26.5 |
6:35 |
47 |
137 |
Anthony Collins |
South Vermillion |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
48 |
97 |
Austin Sinders |
Clay City |
20:34.1 |
6:37 |
49 |
143 |
Dion Scott |
South Vermillion |
20:37.7 |
6:38 |
50 |
142 |
Dylan Reyher |
South Vermillion |
20:47.3 |
6:41 |
51 |
124 |
Brian Obenchain |
Riverton Parke |
20:54.3 |
6:44 |
52 |
130 |
Brodie Crowe |
Shakamak |
20:57.0 |
6:45 |
53 |
151 |
Tyler Monroe |
Sullivan |
21:11.0 |
6:49 |
54 |
123 |
Adrian Kropfli |
Riverton Parke |
21:11.7 |
6:49 |
55 |
127 |
Paul Tartaglia |
Riverton Parke |
21:14.9 |
6:50 |
56 |
139 |
John Gross |
South Vermillion |
21:19.9 |
6:52 |
57 |
138 |
Andrew Ellis |
South Vermillion |
21:21.6 |
6:52 |
58 |
121 |
Kyle Hutsell |
Riverton Parke |
21:26.1 |
6:54 |
59 |
153 |
Ashton Thompson |
Sullivan |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
60 |
129 |
Adam Wilson |
Riverton Parke |
21:30.9 |
6:55 |
61 |
131 |
Brock Dowell |
Shakamak |
21:37.7 |
6:57 |
62 |
135 |
Dylan Phipps |
Shakamak |
21:40.3 |
6:58 |
63 |
101 |
Dillon Hancock |
Linton-Stockton |
21:45.5 |
7:00 |
64 |
155 |
Christopher Tryon |
Sullivan |
22:03.6 |
7:06 |
65 |
132 |
Alex Enstrom |
Shakamak |
22:09.4 |
7:08 |
66 |
145 |
David Ellinger |
Sullivan |
23:08.8 |
7:27 |
67 |
141 |
Jacob Phillips |
South Vermillion |
23:13.6 |
7:28 |
68 |
109 |
Billy Stines |
North Central (Farmersburg) |
23:40.7 |
7:37 |
69 |
148 |
James Hickner |
Sullivan |
25:17.2 |
8:08 |
70 |
134 |
Sean McNabb |
Shakamak |
26:47.0 |
8:37 |
71 |
183 |
Jacob Todd |
Union(Dugger) |
26:57.4 |
8:40 |
72 |
181 |
Michael Bogard |
Union(Dugger) |
27:15.5 |
8:46 |